Active
Property Photos
3521 Treasure Circle
  1. Image 1 For 3521 Treasure Circle
  2. Image 2 For 3521 Treasure Circle
  3. Image 3 For 3521 Treasure Circle
  4. Image 4 For 3521 Treasure Circle
  5. Image 5 For 3521 Treasure Circle
  6. Image 6 For 3521 Treasure Circle
  7. Image 7 For 3521 Treasure Circle
  8. Image 8 For 3521 Treasure Circle
  9. Image 9 For 3521 Treasure Circle
  10. Image 10 For 3521 Treasure Circle
  11. Image 11 For 3521 Treasure Circle
  12. Image 12 For 3521 Treasure Circle
  13. Image 13 For 3521 Treasure Circle
  14. Image 14 For 3521 Treasure Circle
  15. Image 15 For 3521 Treasure Circle
  16. Image 16 For 3521 Treasure Circle
  17. Image 17 For 3521 Treasure Circle
  18. Image 18 For 3521 Treasure Circle
  19. Image 19 For 3521 Treasure Circle
  20. Image 20 For 3521 Treasure Circle
  21. Image 21 For 3521 Treasure Circle
  22. Image 22 For 3521 Treasure Circle
  23. Image 23 For 3521 Treasure Circle
  24. Image 24 For 3521 Treasure Circle
  25. Image 25 For 3521 Treasure Circle
  26. Image 26 For 3521 Treasure Circle
  27. Image 27 For 3521 Treasure Circle
  28. Image 28 For 3521 Treasure Circle
  29. Image 29 For 3521 Treasure Circle
  30. Image 30 For 3521 Treasure Circle
  31. Image 31 For 3521 Treasure Circle
  32. Image 32 For 3521 Treasure Circle
  33. Image 33 For 3521 Treasure Circle
  34. Image 34 For 3521 Treasure Circle
  35. Image 35 For 3521 Treasure Circle
  36. Image 36 For 3521 Treasure Circle
  37. Image 37 For 3521 Treasure Circle
  38. Image 38 For 3521 Treasure Circle
  39. Image 39 For 3521 Treasure Circle
  40. Image 40 For 3521 Treasure Circle
  41. Image 41 For 3521 Treasure Circle
  42. Image 42 For 3521 Treasure Circle
  43. Image 43 For 3521 Treasure Circle
  44. Image 44 For 3521 Treasure Circle
  45. Image 45 For 3521 Treasure Circle
  46. Image 46 For 3521 Treasure Circle
  47. Image 47 For 3521 Treasure Circle
  48. Image 48 For 3521 Treasure Circle
  49. Image 49 For 3521 Treasure Circle
  50. Image 50 For 3521 Treasure Circle
  51. Image 51 For 3521 Treasure Circle
  52. Image 52 For 3521 Treasure Circle
  53. Image 53 For 3521 Treasure Circle
  54. Image 54 For 3521 Treasure Circle
  55. Image 55 For 3521 Treasure Circle
  56. Image 56 For 3521 Treasure Circle
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $874,999

Address: 3521 Treasure Circle, Panama City, FL 32408

Description

THIS HOUSE CHECKS ALL THE BOXES! Single family home Built for living or short term renting Master bedroom down with en suite bath Private heated pool Fully furnished with beachy vibe Strong rental history and rental projections Garage converted to game room Close to beach, lagoon, and marinas Near great local restaurants, jet ski rentals, and boat rentals Ask your agent for the Airbnb link, cost to own, and rental history and projections. Come tour TODAY! Get under contract in time for the full rental season AND take advantage of the 100% bonus depreciation tax benefit with a cost segregation study. Your CPA knows how! See the walkthrough video attached to this listing, and ask your agent for the Airbnb link as well. Thank you for your interest. We look forward to your offer!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: 783738 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 3521 Treasure Circle
  • Viewed: 31
  • Price: $874,999
  • Price sqft: $456
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2018
  • Bldg sqft: 1920
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 119
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Patio
  • Fencing: Fenced, Privacy
  • Flooring: LuxuryVinylPlank
  • Living Area: 0.00
  • Other Structures: Outbuilding, Pergola
School Information
  • High School: Arnold
  • Middle School: Surfside
  • School Elementary: Patronis
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Fenced, ElectricHeat, InGround, Private
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: CentralAir, CeilingFans
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Road Frontage Type: CityStreet
  • Sewer: PublicSewer
  • Utilities: ElectricityAvailable
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Pet Deposit: 0.00
  • Security Deposit: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
  • Trash Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: ElectricRange
  • Interior Features: InteriorSteps
  • Legal Description: TREASURE ISLAND LOT 4 BLK 2 ORB 4579 P 1372
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 03 - Bay County - Beach
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 31477-000-000
  • Style: Craftsman
  • The Range: 0.00
  • Views: 31
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 6606 Thomas Drive A & B, Panama City, FL 32408
$925,000.00 ($361.33 / sqft )

6606 Thomas Drive A & B More Like This

The most desirable investment on the market duplex for sale in a prime location, perfect for short term rentals! Sold as turnkey investment! Modern, stylish and ready to go the duplex is located j

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 2560 sqft
  1. MLSID: 773610
  2. Provided by Beach Properties Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5312 Thomas Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$949,900.00 ($396.45 / sqft )

5312 Thomas Drive More Like This

Luxury 3 story gulf view beach home with heated saltwater pool | str | no hoa | no flood | turnkey | vacation lifestyle ready plus a $10,000 buyer credit at closing! High yield income potential +

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2396 sqft
  1. MLSID: 778899
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5310 Thomas Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$949,900.00 ($396.45 / sqft )

5310 Thomas Drive More Like This

Luxury 3 story gulf view beach home with heated saltwater pool plus a $10,000 buyer credit at closing! Turnkey str | short term rentals allowed | no hoa | no flood zone | prime location attention

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2396 sqft
  1. MLSID: 779080
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2322 Pelican Bay, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$799,000.00 ($360.40 / sqft )

2322 Pelican Bay Virtual Tour More Like This

Highly Desirable Rare Opportunity to own this Stunning Waterfront End Unit. 46 Feet on St. Andrews Bay! This home is the Second largest property in the community. The modern kitchen has all upgraded s

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2217 sqft
  1. MLSID: 781622
  2. Provided by CitiStar Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3209 Swordfish Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$972,000.00 ($340.10 / sqft )

3209 Swordfish Drive More Like This

Stunning coastal retreat in Bay Point! This spacious 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home features 2 master suites, including a luxurious primary master with a walk in shower, relaxing soaker tub, & a private bal

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2858 sqft
  1. MLSID: 782215
  2. Provided by EXIT Realty Anchor South
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7428 Thomas Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$939,999.00 ($395.79 / sqft )

7428 Thomas Drive More Like This

Located directly across Thomas Drive from Rick Seltzer Park, this three story, 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers exceptional proximity to one of the most desirable public beach accesses in Panama City B

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2375 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784109
  2. Provided by Coastal Choice Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3539 Sanctuary Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
$796,900.00 ($260.00 / sqft )

3539 Sanctuary Drive More Like This

Welcome to your dream home in the sought after Sanctuary Beach community. This beautiful new construction features 5 spacious bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, providing ample space for families or guests.

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3065 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784436
  2. Provided by RE Florida Homes
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2605 Redwood Street, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$850,000.00 ($191.79 / sqft )

2605 Redwood Street Green Listing More Like This

Start 2026 with a strong, stabilized income property at 2605 Redwood Street, a well maintained duplex consisting of two separate buildings, each featuring two apartments for a total of four units. Thi

  1. Bedrooms: 10
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 4432 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785031
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3561 Sanctuary Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
$848,000.00 ($255.42 / sqft )

3561 Sanctuary Drive More Like This

Tucked away in the gated community of Sanctuary Beach, this stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home combines luxury and comfort in every detail. Step inside to soaring 10 foot ceilings downstairs and 9 foot

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3320 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785224
  2. Provided by Seltzer Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3926 Diana Court, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$799,999.00 ($238.66 / sqft )

3926 Diana Court Reduced More Like This

Luxury. Convenience. Affordability All in One Exceptional Home. Welcome to 3926 Diana Court, Panama City Beach where coastal living meets modern elegance. This newly built, 3,445 square fo

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3352 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785287
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin