Active
Property Photos
4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
  1. Image 1 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
  2. Image 2 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
  3. Image 3 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
  4. Image 4 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
  5. Image 5 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
  6. Image 6 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
  7. Image 7 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
  8. Image 8 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
  9. Image 9 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
  10. Image 10 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
  11. Image 11 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
  12. Image 12 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
  13. Image 13 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
  14. Image 14 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
  15. Image 15 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
  16. Image 16 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
  17. Image 17 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
  18. Image 18 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
  19. Image 19 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
  20. Image 20 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
  21. Image 21 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
  22. Image 22 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
  23. Image 23 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
  24. Image 24 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
  25. Image 25 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
  26. Image 26 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
  27. Image 27 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
  28. Image 28 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
  29. Image 29 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
  30. Image 30 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
  31. Image 31 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
  32. Image 32 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
  33. Image 33 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
  34. Image 34 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
  35. Image 35 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
  36. Image 36 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
  37. Image 37 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
  38. Image 38 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
  39. Image 39 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
  40. Image 40 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
  41. Image 41 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
  42. Image 42 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
  43. Image 43 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
  44. Image 44 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
  45. Image 45 of 45 For 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $419,000

Address: 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118

Description

Experience the best of coastal living in this spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo in Daytona Beach Shores. Located on the 7th floor end unit closest to the parking level, this residence offers 2,100 square feet of comfortable living space along with the convenience of driving directly to your floor and parking just steps from your front door. Inside, the home features luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout the main living areas, creating a clean, modern feel that is both stylish and low maintenance. The kitchen is designed for both everyday living and entertaining, offering granite countertops and an abundance of storage cabinets. One of the standout features of this condo is the balcony access from the living room and two of the bedrooms, providing beautiful river views where you can watch boats glide by during the day and enjoy spectacular sunsets each evening. Located just steps from the beach, Oceans Cloverleaf offers a true resort style lifestyle with exceptional amenities including an indoor pool, outdoor pool, hot tub, sauna, fitness center, library, bike room, extra storage cage, and an onsite manager. Residents can also host gatherings in the social room complete with a catering kitchen, perfect for entertaining friends and family. Whether you are looking for a full time residence, beachside retreat, or investment opportunity, this Oceans Cloverleaf North condo combines space, views, and unbeatable convenience.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: V4948834 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 4 Oceans West Boulevard 701c
  • Viewed: 37
  • Price: $419,000
  • Price sqft: $185
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1996
  • Bldg sqft: 2260
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 13
  • Acreage: 3.88 acres
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Balcony
  • Flooring: Luxury Vinyl, Tile
  • Living Area: 2100.00
  • Roof: Other
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Covered, Guest
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air, Attic Fan
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Number Limit, Size Limit
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Elevators, Fitness Center, Lobby Key Required, Pool, Sauna, Spa/Hot Tub, Storage
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Management, Pest Control, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Alicia O'Connell
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Split Bedroom, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: UNIT C701 OCEANS CLOVERLEAF NORTH CONDO PHASE I & II PER OR 3916 PG 2300 PER OR 4051 PG 1641 (SEE 5327-19-0A & 0B & 0C & 0D) PER OR 4083 PG 0591 PER OR 6899 PG 2530 PER OR 7865 PG 0204 PER OR 8010 PG 4889 PER OR 8010 PG 4892 PER OR 8105 PG 4976 PER O R 819
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32118 - Daytona Beach/Holly Hill
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 5327-19-0C-7010
  • Possession: Close Of Escrow
  • Unit Number: 701C
  • View: Pool, Water
  • Views: 37
  • Zoning Code: RESI
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3051 Atlantic Avenue 1005, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
$424,900.00 ($401.61 / sqft )

3051 Atlantic Avenue 1005 More Like This

Welcome to Oceans One, where oceanfront living meets timeless coastal elegance.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1058 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225388
  2. Provided by Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2625 Atlantic Avenue 7nw, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
$475,000.00 ($372.55 / sqft )

2625 Atlantic Avenue 7nw Virtual Tour More Like This

Spectacular views from every room! This completely renovated spacious 2 bedroom 2 bath unit with open floor plan offers amazing vistas of the Atlantic Ocean and the Intracoastal Waterway! An investor'

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1275 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.28 acres
  1. MLSID: 1115700
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2625 Atlantic Avenue 25nw, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
$475,000.00

2625 Atlantic Avenue 25nw More Like This

Breathtaking views of the river and ocean that will leave you in awe, peck plaza 25nw the interior of this condo is adorned with beautiful furnishings, exuding a coastal vibe that creates a serene a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2.29 acres
  1. MLSID: 1124245
  2. Provided by Coastal Partners Real Estate
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3601 Atlantic Avenue 205, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
$415,000.00 ($395.24 / sqft )

3601 Atlantic Avenue 205 More Like This

**TAKE A LOOK at this Desirable DIRECT OCEANFRONT condo located on the low 2nd floor with Excellent Views of the Atlantic Ocean. **UPGRADES includes luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, HVAC air co

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.71 acres
  1. MLSID: 1124325
  2. Provided by Triangle Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3855 Atlantic Avenue 1206b, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
$489,000.00 ($278.63 / sqft )

3855 Atlantic Avenue 1206b More Like This

One of the most amazing condo views you will find in Florida! Picture perfect paradise awaits from this supremely situated oceanfront condo on the desirable southeast corner of Seychelles . A sprawlin

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1755 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.55 acres
  1. MLSID: 1202814
  2. Provided by 386RealEstate.com
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3647 Atlantic Avenue 702, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
$399,399.00

3647 Atlantic Avenue 702 Virtual Tour More Like This

Oceanfront Vacation Condominium at the Sunglow Resort in Daytona Beach Shores: Overview Sunglow Resort in Daytona Beach Shores features a direct oceanfront condominium located on a beautiful stretc

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1.02 acres
  1. MLSID: 1206067
  2. Provided by Innovation Realty Inc
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2425 Atlantic Avenue 1202b, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$499,000.00

2425 Atlantic Avenue 1202b More Like This

Relax and Enjoy this beautifully furnished 2 bedroom 2 full bath oceanfront unit. Located in one of Daytona's most desirable buildings, The Caribbean Condominium. This awesome 13th Floor sky home offe

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2.67 acres
  1. MLSID: 1209684
  2. Provided by Pandelos Real Estate, LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3051 Atlantic Avenue 2206, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
$399,000.00 ($335.01 / sqft )

3051 Atlantic Avenue 2206 Virtual Tour More Like This

Incredible opportunity to own a stunning PENTHOUSE with breathtaking views of the Ocean and Intracoastal waterway! Imagine waking up to the sights and sounds of the ocean waves every day, with a priva

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1191 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.57 acres
  1. MLSID: 1210140
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2828 Atlantic Avenue 305, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$394,999.00 ($226.36 / sqft )

2828 Atlantic Avenue 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

Price Reduced to $394,999! Seller offering concession HOA fees paid through the remainder of 2026 with accepted offer. HOA includes building, grounds & pool maintenance, trash, laundry, basic cable a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1745 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.76 acres
  1. MLSID: 1212528
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3601 Atlantic Avenue 601, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$500,000.00

3601 Atlantic Avenue 601 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience Coastal Luxury in this Unique Oceanfront Corner Condo! Discover your perfect seaside retreat in this beautifully renovated, move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom luxury condominium. Situat

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: 1213489
  2. Provided by Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin