Active
Property Photos
4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  1. Image 1 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  2. Image 2 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  3. Image 3 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  4. Image 4 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  5. Image 5 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  6. Image 6 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  7. Image 7 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  8. Image 8 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  9. Image 9 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  10. Image 10 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  11. Image 11 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  12. Image 12 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  13. Image 13 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  14. Image 14 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  15. Image 15 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  16. Image 16 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  17. Image 17 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  18. Image 18 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  19. Image 19 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  20. Image 20 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  21. Image 21 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  22. Image 22 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  23. Image 23 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  24. Image 24 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  25. Image 25 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  26. Image 26 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  27. Image 27 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  28. Image 28 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  29. Image 29 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  30. Image 30 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  31. Image 31 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  32. Image 32 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  33. Image 33 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  34. Image 34 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  35. Image 35 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  36. Image 36 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  37. Image 37 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  38. Image 38 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  39. Image 39 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  40. Image 40 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  41. Image 41 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  42. Image 42 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  43. Image 43 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  44. Image 44 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  45. Image 45 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  46. Image 46 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  47. Image 47 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  48. Image 48 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  49. Image 49 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  50. Image 50 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  51. Image 51 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  52. Image 52 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  53. Image 53 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  54. Image 54 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  55. Image 55 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  56. Image 56 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  57. Image 57 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  58. Image 58 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  59. Image 59 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  60. Image 60 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  61. Image 61 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  62. Image 62 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  63. Image 63 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  64. Image 64 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  65. Image 65 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  66. Image 66 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  67. Image 67 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  68. Image 68 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  69. Image 69 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  70. Image 70 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  71. Image 71 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  72. Image 72 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  73. Image 73 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  74. Image 74 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  75. Image 75 For 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $454,500

Address: 4326 Hammock Grove Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467

Description

Experience modern luxury in the heart of Lake Worth! Built in 2023, this pristine 1,851 sqft smart home in Lakeshore at The Fountains offers the perfect blend of style and security. This two story townhouse features 4 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 baths, highlighted by a stunning white kitchen with premium stainless steel appliances. Complete with impact windows, a 1 car garage, and a rare 4 car driveway, this home is designed for convenience. The gated community provides resort style amenities, including an onsite swimming pool with a cabana and a playground for residents to enjoy. Perfectly positioned for an active lifestyle, you are just minutes from PBI Airport and major transport hubs, offering seamless access to the best beaches, dining, and shopping in Palm Beach County.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26000156 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 4326 Hammock Grove Drive
  • Viewed: 101
  • Price: $454,500
  • Price sqft: $206
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Bldg sqft: 2207
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 65
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage, Garage Door Opener
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Community Room, Picnic Area
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas, Maintenance Grounds, Sewer
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 250
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: LAKESHORE AT THE FOUNTAINS LT 83
  • Parcel Number: 00424427390000830
  • Views: 101
  • Zoning Code: RH
Similar Properties

Active
Listing Details for 7050 Brenner Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$509,900.00 ($295.08 / sqft )

7050 Brenner Avenue More Like This

Welcome to the Laurel, a thoughtfully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offering approximately 1,700+ sq. ft., featuring open concept living, a spacious loft, and a private primary suite, perfect

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1728 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023961
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 7310 Brenner Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$531,180.00 ($317.31 / sqft )

7310 Brenner Avenue More Like This

Welcome to the Ashton, a versatile 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offering approximately 1,674 sq. ft., featuring open concept living, a spacious kitchen with ample cabinetry, and a private upstairs pri

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1674 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024269
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 7328 Brenner Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$521,380.00 ($311.46 / sqft )

7328 Brenner Avenue More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1674 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024296
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 7352 Brenner Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$529,840.00 ($316.51 / sqft )

7352 Brenner Avenue More Like This

The Ashton offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and an open concept layout with a spacious kitchen and bright living area. Upstairs features convenient laundry, and a private primary suite, with a covered la

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1674 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024508
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 7213 Channing Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$520,900.00 ($301.45 / sqft )

7213 Channing Avenue More Like This

The Laurel offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 1,728 sq. ft. with a bright open concept layout and spacious kitchen. Upstairs features a versatile loft and a private primary suite, along with a patio fo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1728 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024535
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 7195 Channing Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$519,900.00 ($300.87 / sqft )

7195 Channing Avenue More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1728 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024573
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4393 Hammock Grove Drive 4393, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$509,900.00 ($231.04 / sqft )

4393 Hammock Grove Drive 4393 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to this beautiful newer construction 2 story 4 bdrm/2. 50 bath luxury & very spacious townhouse in the gated community of lakeshore at the fountains. This unit is vacant and available "

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2207 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10550887
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6851 Broadwater Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$435,000.00 ($223.77 / sqft )

6851 Broadwater Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Credit of $15,000 towards buyer's closing costs/rate reduction on full price. Ideal for first time home buyers and investors. Stunning 3BR/2.5BA townhouse with garage, BUILT in 2023, in a gated commu

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1944 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144667
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7720 Stone Harbour Drive 1, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$437,000.00 ($160.07 / sqft )

7720 Stone Harbour Drive 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

WATERFRONT 3 Bedroom 2.5 Bathrooms 2 car garage townhome corner unit on large lake with plenty of light and beautiful Waterview and steps from the Clubhouse Community Park. Amenities include Clubhou

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2730 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145208
  2. Provided by Kroll Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9059 Kingsmoor Way, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$446,000.00 ($223.90 / sqft )

9059 Kingsmoor Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Just reduced and ready for immediate sale. Located in sought after Andalucia, a gated community with resort style amenities including a clubhouse, fitness center, and pool, this property checks every

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1992 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154813
  2. Provided by Tolliver Prince Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin