Active
Property Photos
34 Harbour Isle Drive 105
  1. Image 1 For 34 Harbour Isle Drive 105
  2. Image 2 For 34 Harbour Isle Drive 105
  3. Image 3 For 34 Harbour Isle Drive 105
  4. Image 4 For 34 Harbour Isle Drive 105
  5. Image 5 For 34 Harbour Isle Drive 105
  6. Image 6 For 34 Harbour Isle Drive 105
  7. Image 7 For 34 Harbour Isle Drive 105
  8. Image 8 For 34 Harbour Isle Drive 105
  9. Image 9 For 34 Harbour Isle Drive 105
  10. Image 10 For 34 Harbour Isle Drive 105
  11. Image 11 For 34 Harbour Isle Drive 105
  12. Image 12 For 34 Harbour Isle Drive 105
  13. Image 13 For 34 Harbour Isle Drive 105
  14. Image 14 For 34 Harbour Isle Drive 105
  15. Image 15 For 34 Harbour Isle Drive 105
  16. Image 16 For 34 Harbour Isle Drive 105
  17. Image 17 For 34 Harbour Isle Drive 105
  18. Image 18 For 34 Harbour Isle Drive 105
  19. Image 19 For 34 Harbour Isle Drive 105
  20. Image 20 For 34 Harbour Isle Drive 105
  21. Image 21 For 34 Harbour Isle Drive 105
  22. Image 22 For 34 Harbour Isle Drive 105
  23. Image 23 For 34 Harbour Isle Drive 105
  24. Image 24 For 34 Harbour Isle Drive 105
  25. Image 25 For 34 Harbour Isle Drive 105
  26. Image 26 For 34 Harbour Isle Drive 105
  27. Image 27 For 34 Harbour Isle Drive 105
  28. Image 28 For 34 Harbour Isle Drive 105
  29. Image 29 For 34 Harbour Isle Drive 105
  30. Image 30 For 34 Harbour Isle Drive 105
  31. Image 31 For 34 Harbour Isle Drive 105
  32. Image 32 For 34 Harbour Isle Drive 105
  33. Image 33 For 34 Harbour Isle Drive 105
  34. Image 34 For 34 Harbour Isle Drive 105
  35. Image 35 For 34 Harbour Isle Drive 105
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,300

Address: 34 Harbour Isle Drive 105, Fort Pierce, FL 34949

Description

Luxury Fully Furnished Oceanfront Condo in Harbour Isle at Hutchinson Island Available for RentExperience resort style living in this beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 2 bath plus den corner oceanfront condo in the highly coveted Harbour Isle at Hutchinson Island West community. Boasting nearly 2,000 sq ft of indoor living space, this bright and airy home features light filled rooms, upscale finishes, and stunning views of the marina and Intracoastal Waterway.The open concept living and dining area offers an elegant space for entertaining or relaxing. The well appointed kitchen includes ample cabinetry and counter space, ideal for cooking or casual dining. The spacious primary suite features an en suite bath and serene oceanfront views, while the split bedroom layout
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26001115 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 34 Harbour Isle Drive 105
  • Viewed: 29
  • Price: $2,300
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Bldg sqft: 1990
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 63
School Information
  • High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  • Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  • School Elementary: Weatherbee
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Heated, In Ground
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Spa/Hot Tub
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Other
Other Features
  • Appliances: Water Softener Owned, Water Purifier Owned, Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Gas Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater, Water Purifier, Water Softener
  • Furnished: Partially
  • Interior Features: Other
  • Legal Description: HARBOUR ISLE AT HUTCHINSON ISLAND WEST (OR 2388-2954) UNIT 105 BLDG 34
  • Parcel Number: 240250305570003
  • Unit Number: 105
  • Views: 29
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Cable TV, Grounds Care, Pool Maintenance
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2700 Highway A1a  307, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$2,500.00 ($1.84 / sqft )

2700 Highway A1a 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

Oceanfront fully furnished/turnkey Condo with 2 Bedrooms and 2 Full Baths. Lovely third floor with South facing Views and pool and ocean views. Enjoy all the Aquanique social events, pool, direct be

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1358 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11107026
  2. Provided by Hutchinson Island Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1 Harbour Isle Ph01 Drive E 1, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$2,250.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

1 Harbour Isle Ph01 Drive E 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

Corner penthouse. Close to restaurants, beaches, etc. Clubhouse, bocce ball, gymn, exercise room, BBQ grill, etc.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1989 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148293
  2. Provided by ABC Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2400 Ocean Drive 7626, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$2,600.00 ($1.98 / sqft )

2400 Ocean Drive 7626 Virtual Tour More Like This

Off season rental available June 1, 2026 January 30, 2027 Less than 6 months must pay short term rental tax 12%. Enjoy South Hutchinson Island's premier waterfront property with so many great amenit

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Approx. 1312 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009163
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$2,600.00 ($2.26 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

Wake up to breathtaking ocean sunrises from this tastefully decorated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo perfectly situated on the sands of Hutchinson Island. This fully furnished coastal retreat with utiliti

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1149 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11091555
  2. Provided by Comas & Company Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1225 Carlton Court 205, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$2,200.00 ($1.67 / sqft )

1225 Carlton Court 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

Escape to paradise in this completely remodeled, turnkey 2 bed / 2 bath condo just steps from the beach on beautiful Hutchinson Island. Luxurious quartz countertops, white cabinets, and new stainless

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1316 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11126520
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2700 A1a Highway 301, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$2,500.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

2700 A1a Highway 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience Island Living at this beautiful Oceanfront condo, fully furnished and offered for annual lease or short term (90 days minimum). Den has been conditioned to serve as a third bedroom with fu

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1984 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11130076
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Paradise
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4250 Highway A1a  705, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$2,750.00 ($2.39 / sqft )

4250 Highway A1a 705 Virtual Tour More Like This

Incredible ocean views from this turnkey furnished 2/2 oceanfront condo. Off Season rental is $2750. per month with a 1 month minimum. (May Dec). Heated pool, tennis courts and workout room. Cable, Wa

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1149 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142378
  2. Provided by Palm Realty Management LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3870 Highway A1a  301, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$2,600.00 ($1.78 / sqft )

3870 Highway A1a 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

Direct Oceanfront Living! Enjoy breathtaking views from this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner unit. This fully equipped residence offers the ultimate coastal lifestyle. Residents have access to p

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1463 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148619
  2. Provided by Real Estate Expo Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1300 Seaway Drive C1, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$2,200.00 ($1.83 / sqft )

1300 Seaway Drive C1 Virtual Tour More Like This

Waterfront Treasure on the Fort Pierce Inlet Available Annually or Seasonally! Discover the ultimate coastal escape in this beautifully appointed 2 bedrm, 2 bath condo perfectly located along the spa

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1204 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151673
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1300 Seaway Dr Drive B10, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$2,650.00 ($2.19 / sqft )

1300 Seaway Dr Drive B10 Virtual Tour More Like This

Looking to lease for 6+ months. Your new home in a vibrant boating community on South Hutchinson Island! Fish right from the dock in your backyard. Or relax on the private beach. This beautifully remo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1209 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156691
  2. Provided by Exit TwoAndAHalfMen Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin