Active
Property Photos
3032 Community Drive
  1. Image 1 For 3032 Community Drive
  2. Image 2 For 3032 Community Drive
  3. Image 3 For 3032 Community Drive
  4. Image 4 For 3032 Community Drive
  5. Image 5 For 3032 Community Drive
  6. Image 6 For 3032 Community Drive
  7. Image 7 For 3032 Community Drive
  8. Image 8 For 3032 Community Drive
  9. Image 9 For 3032 Community Drive
  10. Image 10 For 3032 Community Drive
  11. Image 11 For 3032 Community Drive
  12. Image 12 For 3032 Community Drive
  13. Image 13 For 3032 Community Drive
  14. Image 14 For 3032 Community Drive
  15. Image 15 For 3032 Community Drive
  16. Image 16 For 3032 Community Drive
  17. Image 17 For 3032 Community Drive
  18. Image 18 For 3032 Community Drive
  19. Image 19 For 3032 Community Drive
  20. Image 20 For 3032 Community Drive
  21. Image 21 For 3032 Community Drive
  22. Image 22 For 3032 Community Drive
  23. Image 23 For 3032 Community Drive
  24. Image 24 For 3032 Community Drive
  25. Image 25 For 3032 Community Drive
  26. Image 26 For 3032 Community Drive
  27. Image 27 For 3032 Community Drive
  28. Image 28 For 3032 Community Drive
  29. Image 29 For 3032 Community Drive
  30. Image 30 For 3032 Community Drive
  31. Image 31 For 3032 Community Drive
  32. Image 32 For 3032 Community Drive
  33. Image 33 For 3032 Community Drive
  34. Image 34 For 3032 Community Drive
  35. Image 35 For 3032 Community Drive
  36. Image 36 For 3032 Community Drive
  37. Image 37 For 3032 Community Drive
  38. Image 38 For 3032 Community Drive
  39. Image 39 For 3032 Community Drive
  40. Image 40 For 3032 Community Drive
  41. Image 41 For 3032 Community Drive
  42. Image 42 For 3032 Community Drive
  43. Image 43 For 3032 Community Drive
  44. Image 44 For 3032 Community Drive
  45. Image 45 For 3032 Community Drive
  46. Image 46 For 3032 Community Drive
  47. Image 47 For 3032 Community Drive
  48. Image 48 For 3032 Community Drive
  49. Image 49 For 3032 Community Drive
  50. Image 50 For 3032 Community Drive
  51. Image 51 For 3032 Community Drive
  52. Image 52 For 3032 Community Drive
  53. Image 53 For 3032 Community Drive
  54. Image 54 For 3032 Community Drive
  55. Image 55 For 3032 Community Drive
  56. Image 56 For 3032 Community Drive
  57. Image 57 For 3032 Community Drive
  58. Image 58 For 3032 Community Drive
  59. Image 59 For 3032 Community Drive
  60. Image 60 For 3032 Community Drive
  61. Image 61 For 3032 Community Drive
  62. Image 62 For 3032 Community Drive
  63. Image 63 For 3032 Community Drive
  64. Image 64 For 3032 Community Drive
  65. Image 65 For 3032 Community Drive
  66. Image 66 For 3032 Community Drive
  67. Image 67 For 3032 Community Drive
  68. Image 68 For 3032 Community Drive
  69. Image 69 For 3032 Community Drive
  70. Image 70 For 3032 Community Drive
  71. Image 71 For 3032 Community Drive
  72. Image 72 For 3032 Community Drive
  73. Image 73 For 3032 Community Drive
  74. Image 74 For 3032 Community Drive
  75. Image 75 For 3032 Community Drive
  76. Image 76 For 3032 Community Drive
  77. Image 77 For 3032 Community Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $608,900

Address: 3032 Community Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458

Description

Beautifully renovated townhome in the desirable Martinique community of Abacoa in Jupiter. This light filled two story residence features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and stylish updates throughout. The modern kitchen includes upgraded appliances, a Samsung Bespoke induction range, and a Samsung smart refrigerator with customizable white glass panels. New flooring throughout and tasteful finishes create a clean, contemporary feel. Additional upgrades include a new AC installed in 2025. Enjoy the charm and convenience of Abacoa living, just minutes from Abacoa Town Center, Roger Dean Stadium, golf, dining, shopping, and Jupiter's pristine beaches. Zoned for highly rated schools and located in one of Jupiter's most sought after neighborhoods. Community pool A few steps away!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26002231 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 3032 Community Drive
  • Viewed: 104
  • Price: $608,900
  • Price sqft: $301
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Bldg sqft: 2022
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 55
  • Middle School: Independence
  • School Elementary: Beacon Cove Intermediate
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Concrete, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener, On Street
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Electric: 220 Volts in Laundry
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: City Street, West of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Basketball Court, Community Room, Golf Course, Jogging Path, Picnic Area, Putting Green, Sidewalks, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Common Areas, Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 315
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Association Name: Harbor Management of South Florida, INC
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Built-in Features, Central Vacuum, High Ceilings, Pantry, Roman Tub, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: MARTINIQUE AT ABACOA PL 1 LT 133
  • Levels: Two
  • Parcel Number: 30424114060001330
  • Style: Plantation
  • Views: 104
  • Zoning Code: MXD (city)
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 107 Pond Apple Lane 105, Jupiter, FL 33458
$560,000.00 ($270.79 / sqft )

107 Pond Apple Lane 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into this beautifully updated three story end unit townhome, designed for easy living and modern comfort. With 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, 2 half baths, and a spacious 2 car garage, this residence

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2068 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145290
  2. Provided by Premier Properties of South Fl
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 105 Santiago Drive 102, Jupiter, FL 33458
$565,000.00 ($329.25 / sqft )

105 Santiago Drive 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

Located in the desirable Somerset at Abacoa community, this well maintained two story townhouse offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage with over 1,700 square feet of living space. The in

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1716 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162077
  2. Provided by Hibiscus Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 175 Farmingdale Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
$679,000.00 ($299.65 / sqft )

175 Farmingdale Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Exquisite 3BR/2.5BA DiVosta built townhome located in the highly sought after Cambridge community at Abacoa. This beautifully maintained residence features stunning European Oak floors, fumed & oiled

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2266 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166601
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 145 Waterford Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
$659,000.00 ($289.29 / sqft )

145 Waterford Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Prime Abacoa end unit in the heart of Jupiter, perfectly positioned across from the neighborhood park and mailbox with a welcoming west facing front entry. Meticulously maintained and truly move in re

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2278 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168186
  2. Provided by Lighthouse Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1865 Frederick Small Road, Jupiter, FL 33458
$650,000.00 ($270.05 / sqft )

1865 Frederick Small Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Meticulously maintained DiVosta townhome in the heart of Abacoa offering one of Tuscany's most desirable floorplans. This turnkey 3BR/2.5BA residence features bright open living areas, a brand new stu

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2407 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023651
  2. Provided by Paradise Realty Fla
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1208 Islamorada Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
$711,000.00 ($287.27 / sqft )

1208 Islamorada Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Improved Price! Seller new home is almost finished. Time to move! More photos to follow. Fleming model home with impact doors and windows, 3 bedroom/2.5 bath/3 car garage (accessible from the private

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2475 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024174
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4345 Parkside Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
$599,000.00 ($319.64 / sqft )

4345 Parkside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

COMPLETELY RENOVATED and MOVE IN READY 3BR/2.5BA CORNER TOWNHOUSE with a 2 car garage in Antigua at Town Center in Abacoa! Features include brand new flooring throughout, luxury vinyl flooring downsta

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1874 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025013
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1227 Community Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
$555,000.00 ($288.91 / sqft )

1227 Community Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 1227 N Community Drive, a charming two story townhome nestled in the heart of Jupiter's sought after Windsor Park at Abacoa community. Built in 2016, this residence offers a harmonious blen

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1921 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11063974
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1471 Jeaga Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
$640,000.00 ($321.61 / sqft )

1471 Jeaga Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully upgraded DiVosta CBS constructed townhome offers a rare blend of quality craftsmanship and turnkey comfort. Thoughtfully maintained by the same owner for 15 years and carefully reimag

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1990 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005579
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3184 Community Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
$598,800.00 ($296.14 / sqft )

3184 Community Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Bright, clean and gorgeous townhome with 3 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 spa inspired bathrooms. Freshly painted and impeccably maintained. Conveniently located close to schools, shopping & local restaura

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2022 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019683
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin