Active
Property Photos
13688 Le Christine Drive
  1. Image 1 For 13688 Le Christine Drive
  2. Image 2 For 13688 Le Christine Drive
  3. Image 3 For 13688 Le Christine Drive
  4. Image 4 For 13688 Le Christine Drive
  5. Image 5 For 13688 Le Christine Drive
  6. Image 6 For 13688 Le Christine Drive
  7. Image 7 For 13688 Le Christine Drive
  8. Image 8 For 13688 Le Christine Drive
  9. Image 9 For 13688 Le Christine Drive
  10. Image 10 For 13688 Le Christine Drive
  11. Image 11 For 13688 Le Christine Drive
  12. Image 12 For 13688 Le Christine Drive
  13. Image 13 For 13688 Le Christine Drive
  14. Image 14 For 13688 Le Christine Drive
  15. Image 15 For 13688 Le Christine Drive
  16. Image 16 For 13688 Le Christine Drive
  17. Image 17 For 13688 Le Christine Drive
  18. Image 18 For 13688 Le Christine Drive
  19. Image 19 For 13688 Le Christine Drive
  20. Image 20 For 13688 Le Christine Drive
  21. Image 21 For 13688 Le Christine Drive
  22. Image 22 For 13688 Le Christine Drive
  23. Image 23 For 13688 Le Christine Drive
  24. Image 24 For 13688 Le Christine Drive
  25. Image 25 For 13688 Le Christine Drive
  26. Image 26 For 13688 Le Christine Drive
  27. Image 27 For 13688 Le Christine Drive
  28. Image 28 For 13688 Le Christine Drive
  29. Image 29 For 13688 Le Christine Drive
  30. Image 30 For 13688 Le Christine Drive
  31. Image 31 For 13688 Le Christine Drive
  32. Image 32 For 13688 Le Christine Drive
  33. Image 33 For 13688 Le Christine Drive
  34. Image 34 For 13688 Le Christine Drive
  35. Image 35 For 13688 Le Christine Drive
  36. Image 36 For 13688 Le Christine Drive
  37. Image 37 For 13688 Le Christine Drive
  38. Image 38 For 13688 Le Christine Drive
  39. Image 39 For 13688 Le Christine Drive
  40. Image 40 For 13688 Le Christine Drive
  41. Image 41 For 13688 Le Christine Drive
  42. Image 42 For 13688 Le Christine Drive
  43. Image 43 For 13688 Le Christine Drive
  44. Image 44 For 13688 Le Christine Drive
  45. Image 45 For 13688 Le Christine Drive
  46. Image 46 For 13688 Le Christine Drive
  47. Image 47 For 13688 Le Christine Drive
  48. Image 48 For 13688 Le Christine Drive
  49. Image 49 For 13688 Le Christine Drive
  50. Image 50 For 13688 Le Christine Drive
  51. Image 51 For 13688 Le Christine Drive
  52. Image 52 For 13688 Le Christine Drive
  53. Image 53 For 13688 Le Christine Drive
  54. Image 54 For 13688 Le Christine Drive
  55. Image 55 For 13688 Le Christine Drive
  56. Image 56 For 13688 Le Christine Drive
  57. Image 57 For 13688 Le Christine Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,799,990

Address: 13688 Le Christine Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412

Description

This exceptionally flexible and unique 4 Bedroom Sydney floorplan checks all the boxes. The split 2 Car and 1 Car Garages provide plenty of storage and hobby space. With expansive countertops and a large walk in pantry, the Kitchen provides ample storage and prep space. Homeowners enjoy best in class features like 10'4" ceilings in main living areas, GE appliances, and KitchenCraft cabinetry. Additional features are Electric Linear Fireplace, second floor Bonus Room with Closet and Full Bath, Custom Pool, Privacy Wall with Pre Plum for Summer Kitchen.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26009708 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 13688 Le Christine Drive
  • Viewed: 42
  • Price: $1,799,990
  • Price sqft: $406
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 4430
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 5
  • Full Baths: 4
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 44
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Laminate, Tile
  • Roof: Concrete
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Interior Lot, Oversized Lot
School Information
  • High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  • Middle School: Osceola Creek
  • School Elementary: Pierce Hammock
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Bocce Ball, Clubhouse, Pickleball Court(s), Sidewalks
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 409
  • Tax Year: 2026
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Gas Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Interior Features: Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: AVENIR POD 20 LT 18
  • Levels: Two
  • Parcel Number: 52414209030000180
  • Style: Other
  • Views: 42
  • Zoning Code: 00
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 9895 Migration Point, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,996,900.00 ($302.97 / sqft )

9895 Migration Point Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover the pinnacle of style in this newly constructed 5,260 sq. ft. estate, ideally located within the prestigious gated community of Apex at Avenir. This 5 bedroom, 5 bathroom home, with 2 half ba

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6591 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11098319
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13531 Nesting Pines Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,945,900.00 ($307.70 / sqft )

13531 Nesting Pines Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Now available in the prestigious APEX at Avenir community, 13531 Nesting Pines Way offers the luxurious Olympus Plan (Lot 509, Plan 624 Modern Scheme 1) with an estimated delivery of December 2025 t

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6324 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11099261
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12636 Solana Bay Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,999,999.00 ($373.83 / sqft )

12636 Solana Bay Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Avenir New Construction Luxury Home | Palm Beach Gardens Welcome to Solana Bay at Avenir, the newest premier neighborhood in Palm Beach Gardens. With only 118 exclusive residences behind its gates,

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5350 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11127930
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12510 Solano Bay Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,725,000.00 ($327.20 / sqft )

12510 Solano Bay Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into unparalleled luxury with this Santa Monica masterpiece, completed March 2025. This 5 bed, 6 bath estate features elite upgrades and a layout built for grand scale entertaining. Highlights in

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5272 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156543
  2. Provided by Cheerful Agents Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10028 Cloud View, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,982,900.00 ($313.55 / sqft )

10028 Cloud View Virtual Tour More Like This

Lakefront luxury in this 5 bed single family home in Avenir, new construction by GL Homes with over 5,100 sqft of refined living space. The ''Olympus'' model at Apex at Avenir is move in ready and off

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6324 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158922
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7807 Ironhorse Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$1,697,000.00 ($360.07 / sqft )

7807 Ironhorse Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Rarely available, this beautifully renovated 5 bedroom estate in Ironhorse is set on nearly acre and uniquely positioned with no neighbors in front or behind, offering exceptional privacy and sweepin

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4713 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169311
  2. Provided by Sellstate Priority Realty Netw
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8280 Woodsmuir Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,850,000.00 ($263.80 / sqft )

8280 Woodsmuir Drive Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

Exceptional Bay Hill Estates residence, offering over 5,300 square feet under air on a premium 1.2 acre lot. This beautifully RENOVATED 5 bedroom, 5 bathroom home, plus two dedicated office spaces, fe

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7013 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26015427
  2. Provided by Bermuda Shorts Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7777 Eden Ridge Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$1,650,000.00 ($286.21 / sqft )

7777 Eden Ridge Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome to 7777 Eden Ridge Way, where refined comfort meets effortless Florida living. Offered as a completely turnkey property, everything currently in the home from the tasteful furniture to the ele

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5765 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26016532
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11135 Lynwood Palm Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$2,150,000.00 ($291.01 / sqft )

11135 Lynwood Palm Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the best of South Florida living in the highly sought after gated community of Bay Hill Estates. Offering an expansive outdoor living space and exceptional privacy, this lakefront home is

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7388 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26017596
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12156 Waterstone Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$2,050,000.00 ($397.60 / sqft )

12156 Waterstone Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to luxury living in Avenir! Built in 2023, this stunning Rosada model the largest floor plan available offers 5,156 total square feet of thoughtfully designed space on the second largest

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5156 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169905
  2. Provided by Sutter & Nugent LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin