Active
Property Photos
7194 Promenade Drive 102
  1. Image 1 For 7194 Promenade Drive 102
  2. Image 2 For 7194 Promenade Drive 102
  3. Image 3 For 7194 Promenade Drive 102
  4. Image 4 For 7194 Promenade Drive 102
  5. Image 5 For 7194 Promenade Drive 102
  6. Image 6 For 7194 Promenade Drive 102
  7. Image 7 For 7194 Promenade Drive 102
  8. Image 8 For 7194 Promenade Drive 102
  9. Image 9 For 7194 Promenade Drive 102
  10. Image 10 For 7194 Promenade Drive 102
  11. Image 11 For 7194 Promenade Drive 102
  12. Image 12 For 7194 Promenade Drive 102
  13. Image 13 For 7194 Promenade Drive 102
  14. Image 14 For 7194 Promenade Drive 102
  15. Image 15 For 7194 Promenade Drive 102
  16. Image 16 For 7194 Promenade Drive 102
  17. Image 17 For 7194 Promenade Drive 102
  18. Image 18 For 7194 Promenade Drive 102
  19. Image 19 For 7194 Promenade Drive 102
  20. Image 20 For 7194 Promenade Drive 102
  21. Image 21 For 7194 Promenade Drive 102
  22. Image 22 For 7194 Promenade Drive 102
  23. Image 23 For 7194 Promenade Drive 102
  24. Image 24 For 7194 Promenade Drive 102
  25. Image 25 For 7194 Promenade Drive 102
  26. Image 26 For 7194 Promenade Drive 102
  27. Image 27 For 7194 Promenade Drive 102
  28. Image 28 For 7194 Promenade Drive 102
  29. Image 29 For 7194 Promenade Drive 102
  30. Image 30 For 7194 Promenade Drive 102
  31. Image 31 For 7194 Promenade Drive 102
  32. Image 32 For 7194 Promenade Drive 102
  33. Image 33 For 7194 Promenade Drive 102
  34. Image 34 For 7194 Promenade Drive 102
  35. Image 35 For 7194 Promenade Drive 102
  36. Image 36 For 7194 Promenade Drive 102
  37. Image 37 For 7194 Promenade Drive 102
  38. Image 38 For 7194 Promenade Drive 102
  39. Image 39 For 7194 Promenade Drive 102
  40. Image 40 For 7194 Promenade Drive 102
  41. Image 41 For 7194 Promenade Drive 102
  42. Image 42 For 7194 Promenade Drive 102
  43. Image 43 For 7194 Promenade Drive 102
  44. Image 44 For 7194 Promenade Drive 102
  45. Image 45 For 7194 Promenade Drive 102
  46. Image 46 For 7194 Promenade Drive 102
  47. Image 47 For 7194 Promenade Drive 102
  48. Image 48 For 7194 Promenade Drive 102
  49. Image 49 For 7194 Promenade Drive 102
  50. Image 50 For 7194 Promenade Drive 102
  51. Image 51 For 7194 Promenade Drive 102
  52. Image 52 For 7194 Promenade Drive 102
  53. Image 53 For 7194 Promenade Drive 102
  54. Image 54 For 7194 Promenade Drive 102
  55. Image 55 For 7194 Promenade Drive 102
  56. Image 56 For 7194 Promenade Drive 102
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $4,500

Address: 7194 Promenade Drive 102, Boca Raton, FL 33433

Description

This stunning FULLY FURNISHED first floor condo offers a spacious and modern living space with two bedrooms(and a Den) and 2 1/2 bathrooms. Recently updated with contemporary white shaker cabinets and sleek stainless steel appliances. The open concept layout seamlessly flows into the living and dining areas, creating a welcoming and airy atmosphere. The large windows flood the space with natural light and provide a picturesque view of the lush surroundings from the back patio. The main bedroom boasts a huge en suite bathroom with luxurious finishes and ample closet space. The second bedroom is perfect for guests, with the third bedroom being used as a den. Prestigious location and updated features, this condo is the perfect blend of comfort and style. Must SEE!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26011077 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 7194 Promenade Drive 102
  • Viewed: 84
  • Price: $4,500
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1985
  • Bldg sqft: 1870
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 40
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Attached Carport, Carport, Guest
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Elevator(s), Sidewalks
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Insurance
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Elevator, Kitchen Island
  • Legal Description: PROMENADE AT BOCA POINTE COND NO 2 UNIT D-102
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 00424733080024102
  • Unit Number: 102
  • Views: 84
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees
Similar Properties

Active
Listing Details for 7472 La Paz Boulevard 104, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$4,750.00 ($4.36 / sqft )

7472 La Paz Boulevard 104 More Like This

Spacious 1 bedroom apt. See it to believe it. More spacious than most 2 bedrooms. Very modern with tile and high ceilings. See it to believe it.

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1089 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026273
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21214 Lago Circle 8f, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$4,200.00 ($3.45 / sqft )

21214 Lago Circle 8f Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Fairways of Boca Lago. A 55+ active community. Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit. This second floor condo has been upgraded and offers beautiful lake views, abundance of natural light,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1216 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11110678
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7201 Promenade Drive E 302, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$5,000.00 ($1.74 / sqft )

7201 Promenade Drive E 302 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Experience luxurious, light filled living in this spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home. With 3,069 sq ft of elegant space, including a 582 sq ft glass enclosed wrap around balcony overlooking serene gard

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2877 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147764
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7217 Promenade Drive 801, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$5,000.00 ($2.63 / sqft )

7217 Promenade Drive 801 Virtual Tour More Like This

Penthouse perfection in the heart of Boca Raton. This one of a kind 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence occupies the entire floor, offering total privacy and panoramic views in every direction. With no shared

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1900 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155343
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7460 La Paz Boulevard 208, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$5,000.00 ($3.28 / sqft )

7460 La Paz Boulevard 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

Seasonal rental in La Paz at Boca Pointe, Boca Raton. Bright second floor condo with spacious living and dining rooms, open layout, and abundant natural light. Well stocked kitchen with ample cabinetr

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1526 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024629
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21708 Tall Palm Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$5,000.00 ($2.30 / sqft )

21708 Tall Palm Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

SPECTACULAR LOCATION !!!!! Experience luxury seasonal living in this fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with stunning lake and golf course views. Enjoy a stylish and comfortable retreat, perfe

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2178 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017630
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin