Active
Property Photos
19199 Rolling Acres Road
  1. Image 1 For 19199 Rolling Acres Road
  2. Image 2 For 19199 Rolling Acres Road
  3. Image 3 For 19199 Rolling Acres Road
  4. Image 4 For 19199 Rolling Acres Road
  5. Image 5 For 19199 Rolling Acres Road
  6. Image 6 For 19199 Rolling Acres Road
  7. Image 7 For 19199 Rolling Acres Road
  8. Image 8 For 19199 Rolling Acres Road
  9. Image 9 For 19199 Rolling Acres Road
  10. Image 10 For 19199 Rolling Acres Road
  11. Image 11 For 19199 Rolling Acres Road
  12. Image 12 For 19199 Rolling Acres Road
  13. Image 13 For 19199 Rolling Acres Road
  14. Image 14 For 19199 Rolling Acres Road
  15. Image 15 For 19199 Rolling Acres Road
  16. Image 16 For 19199 Rolling Acres Road
  17. Image 17 For 19199 Rolling Acres Road
  18. Image 18 For 19199 Rolling Acres Road
  19. Image 19 For 19199 Rolling Acres Road
  20. Image 20 For 19199 Rolling Acres Road
  21. Image 21 For 19199 Rolling Acres Road
  22. Image 22 For 19199 Rolling Acres Road
  23. Image 23 For 19199 Rolling Acres Road
  24. Image 24 For 19199 Rolling Acres Road
  25. Image 25 For 19199 Rolling Acres Road
  26. Image 26 For 19199 Rolling Acres Road
  27. Image 27 For 19199 Rolling Acres Road
  28. Image 28 For 19199 Rolling Acres Road
  29. Image 29 For 19199 Rolling Acres Road
  30. Image 30 For 19199 Rolling Acres Road
  31. Image 31 For 19199 Rolling Acres Road
  32. Image 32 For 19199 Rolling Acres Road
  33. Image 33 For 19199 Rolling Acres Road
  34. Image 34 For 19199 Rolling Acres Road
  35. Image 35 For 19199 Rolling Acres Road
  36. Image 36 For 19199 Rolling Acres Road
  37. Image 37 For 19199 Rolling Acres Road
  38. Image 38 For 19199 Rolling Acres Road
  39. Image 39 For 19199 Rolling Acres Road
  40. Image 40 For 19199 Rolling Acres Road
  41. Image 41 For 19199 Rolling Acres Road
  42. Image 42 For 19199 Rolling Acres Road
  43. Image 43 For 19199 Rolling Acres Road
  44. Image 44 For 19199 Rolling Acres Road
  45. Image 45 For 19199 Rolling Acres Road
  46. Image 46 For 19199 Rolling Acres Road
  47. Image 47 For 19199 Rolling Acres Road
  48. Image 48 For 19199 Rolling Acres Road
  49. Image 49 For 19199 Rolling Acres Road
  50. Image 50 For 19199 Rolling Acres Road
  51. Image 51 For 19199 Rolling Acres Road
  52. Image 52 For 19199 Rolling Acres Road
  53. Image 53 For 19199 Rolling Acres Road
  54. Image 54 For 19199 Rolling Acres Road
  55. Image 55 For 19199 Rolling Acres Road
  56. Image 56 For 19199 Rolling Acres Road
  57. Image 57 For 19199 Rolling Acres Road
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $700,000

Address: 19199 Rolling Acres Road, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26013114 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 19199 Rolling Acres Road
  • Viewed: 92
  • Price: $700,000
  • Price sqft: $192
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Bldg sqft: 3638
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 35
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Corner Lot, Room for Pool
School Information
  • High School: Wellington
  • Middle School: Wellington Landings
  • School Elementary: Binks Forest
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central, Natural Gas
  • Pets Allowed: No Restrictions, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Natural Gas Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Basketball Court, Boating, Cafe/Restaurant, Clubhouse, Community Room, Fitness Center, Jogging Path, Pickleball Court(s), Sidewalks, Tennis Court(s), Trail(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Common Areas, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 326
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Gas Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Free-Standing Freezer, Gas Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island, Upstairs Living Area, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: ARDEN PUD POD G SOUTH LT 46
  • Levels: Multi/Split
  • Parcel Number: 00404328080000460
  • Views: 92
  • Zoning Code: PUD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 14929 Redcove Place, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
$780,000.00 ($166.85 / sqft )

14929 Redcove Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful New Construction Home! Move into this Beauty with 5 bedrooms, 5 baths a loft play area or office, and a 2 car garage. This expansive home features a gourmet style kitchen with quartz counter

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4675 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10533938
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5218 Liberty Lane, Westlake, FL 33470
$790,000.00 ($185.88 / sqft )

5218 Liberty Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Impressive one story Lakefront Beauty with four bedrooms, four and a half bathrooms, with bonus space that could be a den or office, and a 2 car garage. Beautiful Model home with volume ceilings, a go

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4250 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10533997
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1148 Tangled Orchard Trace, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
$799,000.00 ($185.13 / sqft )

1148 Tangled Orchard Trace Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully upgraded home in the highly sought after Arden community of Loxahatchee. This move in ready property features three ensuite bathrooms, a 2023 roof, tankless water heater, whole home genera

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4316 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10548976
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19077 Fly Rod Run, The Acreage, FL 33470
$824,850.00 ($205.60 / sqft )

19077 Fly Rod Run Virtual Tour More Like This

SELLER OFFERING UP TO $10,000 TOWARD BUYER CLOSING COSTS with an acceptable offer. Move in ready with built in income potential, this stunning single story home sits on one of the most desirable floo

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4012 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11103619
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5337 Macoon Way, Westlake, FL 33470
$766,000.00 ($165.05 / sqft )

5337 Macoon Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Seller willing to contribute to the buyer's closing costs or rate buy down, impact doors/windows, 3 car garage, double entry doors, high ceilings, light & bright, open floor plan, gourmet kitchen w/g

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4641 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11116113
  2. Provided by Integritos Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15662 Orchard Drive, Westlake, FL 33470
$725,000.00 ($188.85 / sqft )

15662 Orchard Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this stunning Poinciana model located in the highly sought after Groves community of Westlake, Florida. This impressive two story home offers 4 bedrooms PLUS a loft, 3.5 bathrooms, and a 3

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3839 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132778
  2. Provided by SANTANA HOMES
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5446 Macoon Way, Westlake, FL 33470
$699,000.00 ($182.65 / sqft )

5446 Macoon Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to the highly sought after Poinciana Grand model located in the desirable Orchards of Westlake, a family community. This beautifully maintained residence offers 3,142 square feet of living spa

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3827 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158757
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14808 Wildwood Circle, Westlake, FL 33470
$799,999.00 ($210.19 / sqft )

14808 Wildwood Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome to this exceptional brand new corner lot home in Westlake, FL, where modern elegance meets elevated living. This 4 bedroom, 4 bath residence features light filled interiors, high ceilings, and

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3806 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162949
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 929 Sterling Pine Place, The Acreage, FL 33470
$749,000.00 ($171.12 / sqft )

929 Sterling Pine Place Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

SHORT SALE LENDER READY TO FIELD/NEGOTIATE OFFERS. Exceptional value in sought after Arden! This 4BR/4.1BA two story pool home offers 3,181 sq ft on a 0.23 acre fenced lot. Tile flooring in main are

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4377 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168091
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19535 Split Rail Run, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
$779,000.00 ($171.32 / sqft )

19535 Split Rail Run Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully appointed home in the highly sought after community of Arden in Loxahatchee! Situated on a premium lot, this residence offers the perfect blend of modern design, comfort, a

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4547 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005160
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin