Active
Property Photos
4310 Village Drive D
  1. Image 1 For 4310 Village Drive D
  2. Image 2 For 4310 Village Drive D
  3. Image 3 For 4310 Village Drive D
  4. Image 4 For 4310 Village Drive D
  5. Image 5 For 4310 Village Drive D
  6. Image 6 For 4310 Village Drive D
  7. Image 7 For 4310 Village Drive D
  8. Image 8 For 4310 Village Drive D
  9. Image 9 For 4310 Village Drive D
  10. Image 10 For 4310 Village Drive D
  11. Image 11 For 4310 Village Drive D
  12. Image 12 For 4310 Village Drive D
  13. Image 13 For 4310 Village Drive D
  14. Image 14 For 4310 Village Drive D
  15. Image 15 For 4310 Village Drive D
  16. Image 16 For 4310 Village Drive D
  17. Image 17 For 4310 Village Drive D
  18. Image 18 For 4310 Village Drive D
  19. Image 19 For 4310 Village Drive D
  20. Image 20 For 4310 Village Drive D
  21. Image 21 For 4310 Village Drive D
  22. Image 22 For 4310 Village Drive D
  23. Image 23 For 4310 Village Drive D
  24. Image 24 For 4310 Village Drive D
  25. Image 25 For 4310 Village Drive D
  26. Image 26 For 4310 Village Drive D
  27. Image 27 For 4310 Village Drive D
  28. Image 28 For 4310 Village Drive D
  29. Image 29 For 4310 Village Drive D
  30. Image 30 For 4310 Village Drive D
  31. Image 31 For 4310 Village Drive D
  32. Image 32 For 4310 Village Drive D
  33. Image 33 For 4310 Village Drive D
  34. Image 34 For 4310 Village Drive D
  35. Image 35 For 4310 Village Drive D
  36. Image 36 For 4310 Village Drive D
  37. Image 37 For 4310 Village Drive D
  38. Image 38 For 4310 Village Drive D
  39. Image 39 For 4310 Village Drive D
  40. Image 40 For 4310 Village Drive D
  41. Image 41 For 4310 Village Drive D
  42. Image 42 For 4310 Village Drive D
  43. Image 43 For 4310 Village Drive D
  44. Image 44 For 4310 Village Drive D
  45. Image 45 For 4310 Village Drive D
  46. Image 46 For 4310 Village Drive D
  47. Image 47 For 4310 Village Drive D
  48. Image 48 For 4310 Village Drive D
  49. Image 49 For 4310 Village Drive D
  50. Image 50 For 4310 Village Drive D
  51. Image 51 For 4310 Village Drive D
  52. Image 52 For 4310 Village Drive D
  53. Image 53 For 4310 Village Drive D
  54. Image 54 For 4310 Village Drive D
  55. Image 55 For 4310 Village Drive D
  56. Image 56 For 4310 Village Drive D
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,600

Address: 4310 Village Drive D, Delray Beach, FL 33445

Description

Nicely updated, very spacious three bedroom, three full bathroom rental in East Delray Beach! Modern European style kitchen and tile floors. Very large outdoor patio perfect for relaxing, grilling, or hosting friends and family. The unit is offered fully furnished or vacant, just bring your toothbrush! 5 minutes to downtown Delray and conveniently located near the highway for quick access this is the perfect central location to be near everything you want.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26015133 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4310 Village Drive D
  • Viewed: 42
  • Price: $2,600
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1989
  • Bldg sqft: 1438
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Days On Market: 3
  • Middle School: Carver Community
  • School Elementary: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Guest
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Electric: 150 Amp Service
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Sidewalks
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: None
  • Legal Description: LE VILLAGE DE PROVENCE PL 2 LT D BLK 34
  • Levels: Two
  • Parcel Number: 12424613240340040
  • Views: 42
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2942 22nd Circle 8a, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$2,500.00

2942 22nd Circle 8a Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful condo in all ages community ,2 Primary bedrooms with large closet space.2 1/2 bath, beautiful kitchen with wood cabinets and plenty of cabinet space . Both primary bedrooms are Located upsta

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10552070
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4809 Wickham Circle A, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$2,600.00

4809 Wickham Circle A Virtual Tour More Like This

This gorgeous, corner unit townhouse in Bexley Park is ready for you to call it home! Completely turnkey & furnished, this home is stocked with everything you need to settle in from day one. Featuring

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10556213
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2622 7th Court, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$2,750.00 ($1.99 / sqft )

2622 7th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Completely updated, spacious 2BR/2.5BA townhouse in Rainberry Bay active adult community. Pet friendly (2 pets under 30 lbs combined). Smooth skim coated walls, popcorn removed, fresh paint, new baseb

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1384 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167936
  2. Provided by Exit Realty Premier Elite
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4065 Village Drive D, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$2,700.00 ($1.88 / sqft )

4065 Village Drive D Virtual Tour More Like This

Move right into this spacious 3 bed, 3 bath townhouse in a prime Delray Beach location. The first floor offers great living space with tiled flooring, an updated kitchen with granite counters, breakfa

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1438 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167319
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3006 San Clara Drive 10-c, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$2,600.00 ($2.11 / sqft )

3006 San Clara Drive 10-c Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning kitchen awaits you in this updated delray town home. Luxury vinyl flooring. 2 bedrooms with en suites. Large private fenced patio. 2 assigned parking spaces. Washer and dryer in unit. Accordi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1230 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026923
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3118 Spanish Wells Drive 15-b, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$2,650.00 ($2.15 / sqft )

3118 Spanish Wells Drive 15-b Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy this annual rental in East Delray Beach with this 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 1230 sq. ft. townhome. The open layout, private fenced in patio, newer appliances, granite countertops and wet bar make for e

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1230 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145781
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4005 Village Drive B, Delray Beach, FL 33445
$2,700.00 ($1.88 / sqft )

4005 Village Drive B Virtual Tour More Like This

Renovated 3 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse in the heart of Delray. Fenced in private courtyard is perfect for entertaining, gardening, pets/kids to play in your own private area complete w/new storage shed

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1438 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027922
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin