Active
Property Photos
3750 Victoria Drive
  1. Image 1 For 3750 Victoria Drive
  2. Image 2 For 3750 Victoria Drive
  3. Image 3 For 3750 Victoria Drive
  4. Image 4 For 3750 Victoria Drive
  5. Image 5 For 3750 Victoria Drive
  6. Image 6 For 3750 Victoria Drive
  7. Image 7 For 3750 Victoria Drive
  8. Image 8 For 3750 Victoria Drive
  9. Image 9 For 3750 Victoria Drive
  10. Image 10 For 3750 Victoria Drive
  11. Image 11 For 3750 Victoria Drive
  12. Image 12 For 3750 Victoria Drive
  13. Image 13 For 3750 Victoria Drive
  14. Image 14 For 3750 Victoria Drive
  15. Image 15 For 3750 Victoria Drive
  16. Image 16 For 3750 Victoria Drive
  17. Image 17 For 3750 Victoria Drive
  18. Image 18 For 3750 Victoria Drive
  19. Image 19 For 3750 Victoria Drive
  20. Image 20 For 3750 Victoria Drive
  21. Image 21 For 3750 Victoria Drive
  22. Image 22 For 3750 Victoria Drive
  23. Image 23 For 3750 Victoria Drive
  24. Image 24 For 3750 Victoria Drive
  25. Image 25 For 3750 Victoria Drive
  26. Image 26 For 3750 Victoria Drive
  27. Image 27 For 3750 Victoria Drive
  28. Image 28 For 3750 Victoria Drive
  29. Image 29 For 3750 Victoria Drive
  30. Image 30 For 3750 Victoria Drive
  31. Image 31 For 3750 Victoria Drive
  32. Image 32 For 3750 Victoria Drive
  33. Image 33 For 3750 Victoria Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,300

Address: 3750 Victoria Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

Description

Welcome to Somerset, where style and comfort come together. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath home features a modern kitchen, new flooring, and sun filled living spaces throughout. Both bedrooms offer private balcony access, with the primary suite showcasing peaceful lake views just across the street. Enjoy outdoor living with a cozy front patio perfect for entertaining, plus a community pool just steps away. A perfect blend of charm, convenience, and lifestylethis is a home you don't want to miss.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26018503 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3750 Victoria Drive
  • Viewed: 29
  • Price: $2,300
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1985
  • Bldg sqft: 1343
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 23
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Courtyard, Balcony, Barbecue
  • Fencing: Back Yard, Fenced, Gate
  • Flooring: Carpet, Wood
  • Roof: Mansard
School Information
  • High School: John I. Leonard
  • Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm Beach)
  • School Elementary: Berkshire
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Asphalt, Assigned, Concrete, Guest
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Jogging Path, Sidewalks
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Stacked, Kitchen Island, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: SOMERSET LT 50B
  • Parcel Number: 00434407240000502
  • Views: 29
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3845 Victoria Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
$2,400.00 ($1.79 / sqft )

3845 Victoria Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2 bedrooms, 2 and half bathrooms, corner unit with fenced patio, nice kitchen granite counter and wood cabinets, stainless steel appliances, nice view grass and lake with community pool, clo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1343 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015063
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 822 Summit Lake Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
$2,100.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

822 Summit Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully renovated unit. Brand new A/C installed. Available starting July

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1230 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015656
  2. Provided by Meridian Properties Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 1431 Cypress Way W, Palm Springs, FL 33406
$2,350.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

1431 Cypress Way W More Like This

Beautiful and spacious town home with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. Washer and dryer in the unit. 1st and 2 security deposits required. Income must be 3 times the rent. PICTURES COMING SOON!

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1365 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020767
  2. Provided by Treasure Property Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4365 Edward Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
$2,200.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

4365 Edward Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Introducing a charming 2 bedroom, 1bathroom duplex in the desirable Palm Springs area. This property is wonderfully located near schools and local amenities, making it a convenient and welcoming place

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2148 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150070
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1705 Forest Lakes Circle C, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
$2,650.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

1705 Forest Lakes Circle C Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious townhouse located in the heart of West Palm Beach, just off Forest Hill Boulevard! From the moment you walk in, you'll appreciate the generous layout featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. Idea

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1694 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015407
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8159 Andover Court A, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406
$2,600.00 ($1.89 / sqft )

8159 Andover Court A Virtual Tour More Like This

Absolutely The Best Gated Waterfront Location in Wellesley of Lake Clarke Shores. Discover this 2 bedroom model with 2.5 baths perfectly situated on a premier waterfront lot. Enjoy serene lake views a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1374 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019471
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3878 Victoria Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
$2,525.00 ($1.88 / sqft )

3878 Victoria Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Don't miss this beautifully renovated and immaculate townhome in the sought after community of Somerset. This move in ready home features a stylish updated kitchen with all new appliances, and a brand

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1343 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020326
  2. Provided by Rise & Shine Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1650 Forest Lakes Circle D, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
$2,300.00 ($1.86 / sqft )

1650 Forest Lakes Circle D Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Completely renovated and move in ready! This beautifully updated home features a full remodel from top to bottom, offering modern finishes and a fresh, clean feel throughout. Enjoy a stylish kitchen w

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021068
  2. Provided by Prime Real Estate & Investment LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3928 Victoria Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
$2,300.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

3928 Victoria Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath Townhome, new Bath shower in second bathroom, Completely painted and ready to move in, Both Bedrooms with private balcony access, Fence being replaced in its entirety, Bi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1343 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022395
  2. Provided by Gold Crown Unlimited, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3723 Collinwood Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
$2,250.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

3723 Collinwood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa with a 1 car garage, offering a perfect blend of comfort, natural light, and serene surroundings. From the moment you arrive, landscaping

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1509 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024094
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin