Active
Property Photos
5919 Monterra Club Drive
  1. Image 1 For 5919 Monterra Club Drive
  2. Image 2 For 5919 Monterra Club Drive
  3. Image 3 For 5919 Monterra Club Drive
  4. Image 4 For 5919 Monterra Club Drive
  5. Image 5 For 5919 Monterra Club Drive
  6. Image 6 For 5919 Monterra Club Drive
  7. Image 7 For 5919 Monterra Club Drive
  8. Image 8 For 5919 Monterra Club Drive
  9. Image 9 For 5919 Monterra Club Drive
  10. Image 10 For 5919 Monterra Club Drive
  11. Image 11 For 5919 Monterra Club Drive
  12. Image 12 For 5919 Monterra Club Drive
  13. Image 13 For 5919 Monterra Club Drive
  14. Image 14 For 5919 Monterra Club Drive
  15. Image 15 For 5919 Monterra Club Drive
  16. Image 16 For 5919 Monterra Club Drive
  17. Image 17 For 5919 Monterra Club Drive
  18. Image 18 For 5919 Monterra Club Drive
  19. Image 19 For 5919 Monterra Club Drive
  20. Image 20 For 5919 Monterra Club Drive
  21. Image 21 For 5919 Monterra Club Drive
  22. Image 22 For 5919 Monterra Club Drive
  23. Image 23 For 5919 Monterra Club Drive
  24. Image 24 For 5919 Monterra Club Drive
  25. Image 25 For 5919 Monterra Club Drive
  26. Image 26 For 5919 Monterra Club Drive
  27. Image 27 For 5919 Monterra Club Drive
  28. Image 28 For 5919 Monterra Club Drive
  29. Image 29 For 5919 Monterra Club Drive
  30. Image 30 For 5919 Monterra Club Drive
  31. Image 31 For 5919 Monterra Club Drive
  32. Image 32 For 5919 Monterra Club Drive
  33. Image 33 For 5919 Monterra Club Drive
  34. Image 34 For 5919 Monterra Club Drive
  35. Image 35 For 5919 Monterra Club Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,850

Address: 5919 Monterra Club Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33463

Description

Beautiful, well maintained, great location. Unit is available after June 20, 2026. Credit Score of 700+ required by HOA. Furnished with like new dining room table, couches, and bedroom set priced at $3,150 monthly rent.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26019119 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 5919 Monterra Club Drive
  • Viewed: 48
  • Price: $2,850
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2016
  • Bldg sqft: 1897
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 20
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Carport, Attached Garage, Carport, Garage
Utilities
  • Cooling: Paddle Fan(s)
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Basketball Court, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Jogging Path, Maintained Community, Playground, Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Street Lights, Other
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Free-Standing Freezer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Built-in Features, Entrance Foyer, Pantry, Roman Tub, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: COLONY RESERVE AT LAKE WORTH LT 172
  • Levels: Multi/Split
  • Parcel Number: 00424435230001720
  • Views: 48
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 6909 Blue Skies Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$2,600.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

6909 Blue Skies Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Pristine townhouse just painted with almost new stainless steel appliances in the very well maintained, secure and serene Lantern Key with a lot of amenities. Easy access to highway, minutes drive to

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1625 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161179
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1510 Seminole Palms Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
$2,600.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

1510 Seminole Palms Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1837 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009924
  2. Provided by Palm Beach Pref Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4616 Hollister Avenue 4616, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$3,100.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

4616 Hollister Avenue 4616 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1904 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010217
  2. Provided by Lara Real Estate Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4663 Hollister Avenue, Greenacres, FL 33463
$3,100.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

4663 Hollister Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025966
  2. Provided by Royal Florida Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6145 Bangalow Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$2,710.00 ($1.36 / sqft )

6145 Bangalow Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to the Groves! This townhouse features 3 bedrooms 2.5 bathrooms and 1 car garage. The master bedroom features a massive walk in closet and with his and hers design. Stainless steal appliances.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1996 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11092580
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2116 21st Ln Lane 2116, Greenacres, FL 33463
$2,650.00 ($1.78 / sqft )

2116 21st Ln Lane 2116 Virtual Tour More Like This

3BR/3BA Townhome ,this home is spacious, with three bedrooms and 3 bathrooms designed for privacy and flexibility. Perfect for working professionals and families who need space without compromising fu

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1488 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159583
  2. Provided by David Harrison Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 140 Baldwin Blvd Boulevard, Greenacres, FL 33463
$3,400.00 ($1.89 / sqft )

140 Baldwin Blvd Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 4 bedroom 3 bathroom townhouse in the quite Southwind community. Modern stainless steel appliance and spacious living area. One bedroom located on the lower floor with its own bathroom pe

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1799 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169781
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 4825 Dillion Street, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$3,275.00 ($1.74 / sqft )

4825 Dillion Street More Like This

Discover this spacious and well appointed home This property offers the perfect combination of comfort, space, and functionalityideal for families or tenants looking for a high quality living experie

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1882 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015874
  2. Provided by Treasure Property Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4983 Pinemore Lane 4983, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$2,900.00 ($1.37 / sqft )

4983 Pinemore Lane 4983 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 3 bedroom 2 full bath with half bath townhouse available. Additional loft space upstairs would be great for an office or media space. One car garage and long driveway can accommodate 6 cars e

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2115 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017829
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4947 Grinnell Street, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$2,850.00 ($1.65 / sqft )

4947 Grinnell Street Virtual Tour More Like This

AVAILABLE JULY 6TH!! 3BR/2.5BA townhome in a gated, resort style community move in ready. Features include new A/C, new hot water heater, new roof, tile flooring downstairs, and an open layout with

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1724 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020386
  2. Provided by Deco Realty Group Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin