Active
Property Photos
10332 Northbrook Circle
  1. Image 1 For 10332 Northbrook Circle
  2. Image 2 For 10332 Northbrook Circle
  3. Image 3 For 10332 Northbrook Circle
  4. Image 4 For 10332 Northbrook Circle
  5. Image 5 For 10332 Northbrook Circle
  6. Image 6 For 10332 Northbrook Circle
  7. Image 7 For 10332 Northbrook Circle
  8. Image 8 For 10332 Northbrook Circle
  9. Image 9 For 10332 Northbrook Circle
  10. Image 10 For 10332 Northbrook Circle
  11. Image 11 For 10332 Northbrook Circle
  12. Image 12 For 10332 Northbrook Circle
  13. Image 13 For 10332 Northbrook Circle
  14. Image 14 For 10332 Northbrook Circle
  15. Image 15 For 10332 Northbrook Circle
  16. Image 16 For 10332 Northbrook Circle
  17. Image 17 For 10332 Northbrook Circle
  18. Image 18 For 10332 Northbrook Circle
  19. Image 19 For 10332 Northbrook Circle
  20. Image 20 For 10332 Northbrook Circle
  21. Image 21 For 10332 Northbrook Circle
  22. Image 22 For 10332 Northbrook Circle
  23. Image 23 For 10332 Northbrook Circle
  24. Image 24 For 10332 Northbrook Circle
  25. Image 25 For 10332 Northbrook Circle
  26. Image 26 For 10332 Northbrook Circle
  27. Image 27 For 10332 Northbrook Circle
  28. Image 28 For 10332 Northbrook Circle
  29. Image 29 For 10332 Northbrook Circle
  30. Image 30 For 10332 Northbrook Circle
  31. Image 31 For 10332 Northbrook Circle
  32. Image 32 For 10332 Northbrook Circle
  33. Image 33 For 10332 Northbrook Circle
  34. Image 34 For 10332 Northbrook Circle
  35. Image 35 For 10332 Northbrook Circle
  36. Image 36 For 10332 Northbrook Circle
  37. Image 37 For 10332 Northbrook Circle
  38. Image 38 For 10332 Northbrook Circle
  39. Image 39 For 10332 Northbrook Circle
  40. Image 40 For 10332 Northbrook Circle
  41. Image 41 For 10332 Northbrook Circle
  42. Image 42 For 10332 Northbrook Circle
  43. Image 43 For 10332 Northbrook Circle
  44. Image 44 For 10332 Northbrook Circle
  45. Image 45 For 10332 Northbrook Circle
  46. Image 46 For 10332 Northbrook Circle
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $5,000

Address: 10332 Northbrook Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412

Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26019455 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 10332 Northbrook Circle
  • Viewed: 20
  • Price: $5,000
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 2864
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 22
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: West of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Natural Gas Available, Sewer Connected, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Heated Pool, Maintained Community, Pickleball Court(s), Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Gas, Insurance, Water, Internet
Other Features
  • Appliances: Gas Water Heater, Gas Cooktop, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, ENERGY STAR Qualified Dishwasher, ENERGY STAR Qualified Washer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Cathedral Ceiling(s), Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: AVENIR SITE PLAN 3 POD 6 LT 103
  • Levels: Multi/Split
  • Parcel Number: 52414210030001030
  • Views: 20
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Common Area Maintenance, Grounds Care, Insurance, Sewer, Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 8992 Lakes Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$6,000.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

8992 Lakes Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4087 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006063
  2. Provided by Mag Realty & Associates Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10815 Stellar Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$5,500.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

10815 Stellar Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning three bedroom, four bathroom residence nestled in one of Palm Beach Gardens' newest luxury communities. Designed for both elegance and functionality, this home features an expansive open floo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3515 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153282
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10027 Timber Crk Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$5,595.00 ($1.54 / sqft )

10027 Timber Crk Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Luxurious Season Rental June Dec 2026 that Features: One Story: 4 Bedrooms, 3 Full Bath Rooms, 2 Car Garage, Pool Home. The Salerno Model, fully furnished and move in ready! Enjoy a well equipped gour

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3631 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006241
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9908 Timber Creek Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$4,795.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

9908 Timber Creek Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Beautiful 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath in new Avenir neighborhood in Palm Beach Gardens. This home is brand new and was built in 2022. Extremely modern and beautiful interior, spacious living room, and garage.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3962 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009683
  2. Provided by InvestPro Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12420 Nautilus Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$5,300.00 ($1.61 / sqft )

12420 Nautilus Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Sprawling beautiful 4 bedroom, Office/workspace, 3 full bath, 2+ extended garage with work/storage space. Wood tile floors throughout. Layout designed for everyone to have personal space with 2 bedroo

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3302 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011879
  2. Provided by Kozlowski Executive Prop Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12356 61st Lane N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$6,000.00 ($2.04 / sqft )

12356 61st Lane N Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Spacious ranch style rental in the Acreage! Situated on over a acre of fenced and gated land in the Acreage. 6 bedrooms, 5 baths offering privacy, space, and flexible living. Features include a split

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2934 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26018130
  2. Provided by KW Innovations
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10358 Northbrook Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$5,650.00 ($1.97 / sqft )

10358 Northbrook Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Rare opportunity in Avenir. Stunning 2024 built home by DiVosta, ideally positioned on a premium corner lot with breathtaking long lake views and over $225,000 in upgrades. Inside an open concept layo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2864 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025298
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin