Active
Property Photos
738 Executive Center Drive 21
  1. Image 1 For 738 Executive Center Drive 21
  2. Image 2 For 738 Executive Center Drive 21
  3. Image 3 For 738 Executive Center Drive 21
  4. Image 4 For 738 Executive Center Drive 21
  5. Image 5 For 738 Executive Center Drive 21
  6. Image 6 For 738 Executive Center Drive 21
  7. Image 7 For 738 Executive Center Drive 21
  8. Image 8 For 738 Executive Center Drive 21
  9. Image 9 For 738 Executive Center Drive 21
  10. Image 10 For 738 Executive Center Drive 21
  11. Image 11 For 738 Executive Center Drive 21
  12. Image 12 For 738 Executive Center Drive 21
  13. Image 13 For 738 Executive Center Drive 21
  14. Image 14 For 738 Executive Center Drive 21
  15. Image 15 For 738 Executive Center Drive 21
  16. Image 16 For 738 Executive Center Drive 21
  17. Image 17 For 738 Executive Center Drive 21
  18. Image 18 For 738 Executive Center Drive 21
  19. Image 19 For 738 Executive Center Drive 21
  20. Image 20 For 738 Executive Center Drive 21
  21. Image 21 For 738 Executive Center Drive 21
  22. Image 22 For 738 Executive Center Drive 21
  23. Image 23 For 738 Executive Center Drive 21
  24. Image 24 For 738 Executive Center Drive 21
  25. Image 25 For 738 Executive Center Drive 21
  26. Image 26 For 738 Executive Center Drive 21
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,600

Address: 738 Executive Center Drive 21, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26021127 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 738 Executive Center Drive 21
  • Viewed: 32
  • Price: $1,600
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1986
  • Bldg sqft: 794
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 16
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Fitness Center, Laundry, Picnic Area, Spa/Hot Tub, Trail(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Internet
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s), None
  • Legal Description: CLEAR LAKE CLUB CONDOMINIUM UNIT 10-21
  • Parcel Number: 74434320070100210
  • Unit Number: 21
  • Views: 32
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1120 Sapodilla Avenue 4, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,850.00 ($0.50 / sqft )

1120 Sapodilla Avenue 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom apartment in downtown west palm beach! Walk to shopping and restaurants! Steps from downtown, close to i95!

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 3736 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150240
  2. Provided by Tangent Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 413 Sapodilla Avenue 1, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,650.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

413 Sapodilla Avenue 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1302 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020153
  2. Provided by Golden Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1016 Palm Beach Lakes Boulevard 1018, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,850.00 ($1.18 / sqft )

1016 Palm Beach Lakes Boulevard 1018 Virtual Tour More Like This

very nice cozy updated unit, spacious in a great location! close to shops, dining, shopping etc Ready to move in

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1564 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022768
  2. Provided by Top Miami Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 314 Douglass Avenue 318, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,900.00 ($0.95 / sqft )

314 Douglass Avenue 318 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great opportunity to live minutes from all of the Best West Palm Beach has to offer! This 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom is centrally located, minutes from Freeways, train station, Port of Palm Beach, as well

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002226
  2. Provided by American Realty Network LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 806 9th Street 57, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,625.00 ($1.96 / sqft )

806 9th Street 57 Reduced More Like This

Prime location just a few blocks from the cityplace, Intercoastal, beach, restaurants The perfect 2/1 in West Palm Beach! Discover our spacious two bedroom apartment in the heart of West Palm Beach

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 830 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024372
  2. Provided by FlatFee.com
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 919 2nd Street 1, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,500.00 ($0.90 / sqft )

919 2nd Street 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

Studio Apartment for Rent: Prime Location, Looking for the perfect studio in a vibrant neighborhood? This modern studio apartment offers: Prime location, just a short walk from the train station, maki

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1666 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025745
  2. Provided by Ibero Property Management & Real Estate Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin