Active
Property Photos
13619 57th Place N
  1. Image 1 For 13619 57th Place N
  2. Image 2 For 13619 57th Place N
  3. Image 3 For 13619 57th Place N
  4. Image 4 For 13619 57th Place N
  5. Image 5 For 13619 57th Place N
  6. Image 6 For 13619 57th Place N
  7. Image 7 For 13619 57th Place N
  8. Image 8 For 13619 57th Place N
  9. Image 9 For 13619 57th Place N
  10. Image 10 For 13619 57th Place N
  11. Image 11 For 13619 57th Place N
  12. Image 12 For 13619 57th Place N
  13. Image 13 For 13619 57th Place N
  14. Image 14 For 13619 57th Place N
  15. Image 15 For 13619 57th Place N
  16. Image 16 For 13619 57th Place N
  17. Image 17 For 13619 57th Place N
  18. Image 18 For 13619 57th Place N
  19. Image 19 For 13619 57th Place N
  20. Image 20 For 13619 57th Place N
  21. Image 21 For 13619 57th Place N
  22. Image 22 For 13619 57th Place N
  23. Image 23 For 13619 57th Place N
  24. Image 24 For 13619 57th Place N
  25. Image 25 For 13619 57th Place N
  26. Image 26 For 13619 57th Place N
  27. Image 27 For 13619 57th Place N
  28. Image 28 For 13619 57th Place N
  29. Image 29 For 13619 57th Place N
  30. Image 30 For 13619 57th Place N
  31. Image 31 For 13619 57th Place N
  32. Image 32 For 13619 57th Place N
  33. Image 33 For 13619 57th Place N
  34. Image 34 For 13619 57th Place N
  35. Image 35 For 13619 57th Place N
  36. Image 36 For 13619 57th Place N
  37. Image 37 For 13619 57th Place N
  38. Image 38 For 13619 57th Place N
  39. Image 39 For 13619 57th Place N
  40. Image 40 For 13619 57th Place N
  41. Image 41 For 13619 57th Place N
  42. Image 42 For 13619 57th Place N
  43. Image 43 For 13619 57th Place N
  44. Image 44 For 13619 57th Place N
  45. Image 45 For 13619 57th Place N
  46. Image 46 For 13619 57th Place N
  47. Image 47 For 13619 57th Place N
  48. Image 48 For 13619 57th Place N
  49. Image 49 For 13619 57th Place N
  50. Image 50 For 13619 57th Place N
  51. Image 51 For 13619 57th Place N
  52. Image 52 For 13619 57th Place N
  53. Image 53 For 13619 57th Place N
  54. Image 54 For 13619 57th Place N
  55. Image 55 For 13619 57th Place N
  56. Image 56 For 13619 57th Place N
  57. Image 57 For 13619 57th Place N
  58. Image 58 For 13619 57th Place N
  59. Image 59 For 13619 57th Place N
  60. Image 60 For 13619 57th Place N
  61. Image 61 For 13619 57th Place N
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $580,000

Address: 13619 57th Place N, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26023438 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 13619 57th Place N
  • Viewed: 2
  • Price: $580,000
  • Price sqft: $387
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1987
  • Bldg sqft: 1500
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 11
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Awning(s), Storage
  • Fencing: Fenced
  • Flooring: Tile, Wood
  • Other Structures: Outbuilding, Shed(s), Storage
  • Roof: Composition, Shingle
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Corner Lot, Many Trees, Room for Pool
School Information
  • High School: Seminole Ridge
  • Middle School: Western Pines
  • School Elementary: Golden Grove
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Circular Driveway, Converted Garage, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Well
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Ductless, Heat Pump, Wall/Window Unit(s)
  • Heating: Central, Heat Pump
  • Pets Allowed: No Restrictions, Yes
  • Sewer: Septic Tank
  • Utilities: Electricity Available, Water Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Stacked, Built-in Features, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: 4-43-41~ E 239 FT OF W 1792 FTOF S 239 FT OF N 1404 FT OF W 1/2 A/K/A G-327
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 00414304000004000
  • Style: Ranch
  • Zoning Code: N/A
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3112 Bollard Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$615,000.00 ($117.66 / sqft )

3112 Bollard Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this charming residence located at 3112 Bollard Rd in West Palm Beach, FL. This beautifully maintained model home offers spacious living areas, a modern kitchen, and a serene backyard appro

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5227 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11078236
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2914 Bellarosa Circle, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$659,000.00 ($235.02 / sqft )

2914 Bellarosa Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

3BR/3BA+den/office, possible 4th bedroom. First floor bedroom & cabana bath with private entrance ideal for guest suite/office. Clean and well maintained. Updates include a dream kitchen, quartz count

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2804 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134647
  2. Provided by Avanti Way Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9328 Silent Oak Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$680,000.00 ($208.85 / sqft )

9328 Silent Oak Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

The new year is here your perfect home awaits! Don't miss this opportunity to own a beautiful home in a prime location, yet private, minutes from shopping, dining and PBI Airport. Step inside to an op

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3256 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135162
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11487 Blue Violet Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$593,977.00 ($185.50 / sqft )

11487 Blue Violet Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Nautica Lakes, Royal Palm Beach's hidden gem of style, comfort, and convenience! This stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence redefines modern living with a perfect blend of elegance and e

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3202 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135201
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2849 Bellarosa Circle, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$649,000.00 ($235.23 / sqft )

2849 Bellarosa Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

You will fall in love with this impeccable single story house in the fantastic community of Porto Sol! This fully upgraded 3 bed, 3 bath home was just recently built in 2013 and is full of luxurious a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2759 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138083
  2. Provided by Realty Connection Link LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8722 Via Brilliante, Wellington, FL 33411
$599,990.00 ($197.63 / sqft )

8722 Via Brilliante Virtual Tour More Like This

The ''good life'' is defined by Buena Vida, a resort style, full amenity, lifestyle community. Situated in cosmopolitan Wellington, offering a bevy of restaurants, & fine merchants at the close by W

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3036 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140275
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1019 Lytham Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$529,000.00 ($194.70 / sqft )

1019 Lytham Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the pinnacle of luxury in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home nestled next to Mayacoo Lakes 7th hole. The home is situated in prestigious Breakers West. The residence boasts an eat in ki

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2717 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141794
  2. Provided by LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12895 53rd Road N, The Acreage, FL 33411
$689,500.00 ($168.91 / sqft )

12895 53rd Road N Virtual Tour More Like This

SUB 2 offers accepted. Enjoy the freedom of country style living on 1.14 acres with this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath single family home featuring a 2 car garage and an open, flowing floor plan perfec

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4082 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11150166
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9842 Via Elegante, Wellington, FL 33411
$529,000.00 ($174.24 / sqft )

9842 Via Elegante Virtual Tour More Like This

A rare opportunity to enjoy privacy and peaceful, care free living in Wellington's premier 55+ community. Set on a desirable preserve water lot with no rear neighbors, this 2BR +DEN, 2.5BA Home offer

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3036 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152590
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9566 Lantern Bay Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$579,000.00 ($205.83 / sqft )

9566 Lantern Bay Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Tucked away on a peaceful cul de sac in the highly sought after Estates section of Baywinds, this lovely Engle Homes Bermuda model offers a perfect balance of sophistication and relaxed, resort style

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2813 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153033
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin