Active
Property Photos
2806 Evergreen Circle
  1. Image 1 For 2806 Evergreen Circle
  2. Image 2 For 2806 Evergreen Circle
  3. Image 3 For 2806 Evergreen Circle
  4. Image 4 For 2806 Evergreen Circle
  5. Image 5 For 2806 Evergreen Circle
  6. Image 6 For 2806 Evergreen Circle
  7. Image 7 For 2806 Evergreen Circle
  8. Image 8 For 2806 Evergreen Circle
  9. Image 9 For 2806 Evergreen Circle
  10. Image 10 For 2806 Evergreen Circle
  11. Image 11 For 2806 Evergreen Circle
  12. Image 12 For 2806 Evergreen Circle
  13. Image 13 For 2806 Evergreen Circle
  14. Image 14 For 2806 Evergreen Circle
  15. Image 15 For 2806 Evergreen Circle
  16. Image 16 For 2806 Evergreen Circle
  17. Image 16 For 2806 Evergreen Circle
  18. Image 17 For 2806 Evergreen Circle
  19. Image 18 For 2806 Evergreen Circle
  20. Image 19 For 2806 Evergreen Circle
  21. Image 20 For 2806 Evergreen Circle
  22. Image 21 For 2806 Evergreen Circle
  23. Image 22 For 2806 Evergreen Circle
  24. Image 23 For 2806 Evergreen Circle
  25. Image 24 For 2806 Evergreen Circle
  26. Image 25 For 2806 Evergreen Circle
  27. Image 26 For 2806 Evergreen Circle
  28. Image 27 For 2806 Evergreen Circle
  29. Image 28 For 2806 Evergreen Circle
  30. Image 29 For 2806 Evergreen Circle
  31. Image 30 For 2806 Evergreen Circle
  32. Image 31 For 2806 Evergreen Circle
  33. Image 32 For 2806 Evergreen Circle
  34. Image 33 For 2806 Evergreen Circle
  35. Image 34 For 2806 Evergreen Circle
  36. Image 35 For 2806 Evergreen Circle
  37. Image 36 For 2806 Evergreen Circle
  38. Image 37 For 2806 Evergreen Circle
  39. Image 38 For 2806 Evergreen Circle
  40. Image 38 For 2806 Evergreen Circle
  41. Image 39 For 2806 Evergreen Circle
  42. Image 40 For 2806 Evergreen Circle
  43. Image 41 For 2806 Evergreen Circle
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,950

Address: 2806 Evergreen Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

Description

These are the largest townhomes out there! Huge island kitchen, maple cabinets, stainless steel appliances, beautiful granite countertops, storage under stairwell, big bedrooms & big closets, excellent location, 3 minutes to i 95, boynton beach mall & renaissance commons. So many great restaurants nearby! This area is booming! Min. Credit score requirement is 650 for all adult occupants.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26024488 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 2806 Evergreen Circle
  • Viewed: 32
  • Price: $2,950
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2003
  • Bldg sqft: 1926
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 11
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Garden
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Tile, Vinyl, Wood
  • Roof: Barrel, Tile
School Information
  • High School: Boynton Beach
  • Middle School: Congress
  • School Elementary: Freedom Shores
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener, Paver Block
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: West of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Not Available, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Basketball Court, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Maintained Community, Park, Picnic Area, Playground, Sidewalks, Street Lights
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Sewer, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Freezer, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: QUANTUM PARK TOWNHOMES LT 28 BLK 3
  • Levels: Two
  • Parcel Number: 08434517120030280
  • Views: 32
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1620 Cetona Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$3,200.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

1620 Cetona Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms townhouse located in a small and well maintained gated community. This corner unit comes with a large screened porch, updated bathrooms and new kitchen which is being inst

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2160 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166457
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 169 Monterey Bay Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$2,800.00 ($1.98 / sqft )

169 Monterey Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1413 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012842
  2. Provided by Trueway Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1365 Vía De Pepi, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$3,200.00 ($1.36 / sqft )

1365 Vía De Pepi Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2349 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018216
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1859 Via  , Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$2,995.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

1859 Via Virtual Tour More Like This

Available June 1st 2026

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2246 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021451
  2. Provided by Home Solutions Team, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 101 Lake Monterey Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$2,699.00 ($1.67 / sqft )

101 Lake Monterey Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Mediterranean style townhouse, with 3 bedrooms and three full baths. There is a bedroom on the first level with a full bath. This is perfect for your occasional guests. There is a den in the second le

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1620 sqft
  1. MLSID: R10858264
  2. Provided by Sunshine Properties of S FL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2791 Evergreen Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$3,200.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

2791 Evergreen Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful very large immaculate CORNER unit townhouse in a well sought after Parkside community. This is a very unique opportunity , spacious super clean & maintained corner 3 bedroom/2.5 bathroom It

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1958 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11125756
  2. Provided by Moss & Company Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1274 Via Panzani, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$3,300.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

1274 Via Panzani Virtual Tour More Like This

IModern partially furnished or unfurnished. Meticulously Renovated Corner Unit Discover this stunning corner unit, thoughtfully renovated and featuring impact glass windows. This expansive multilevel

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2349 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158898
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 183 Lake Monterey Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$2,800.00 ($1.73 / sqft )

183 Lake Monterey Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Rarely available corner unit in a premier gated Boynton Beach community! This impeccably maintained 3BR/3BA townhouse features a bright, open floor plan with modern upgrades throughout. The chef inspi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1620 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161469
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1356 Piazza Pitti, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$3,500.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

1356 Piazza Pitti Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 1356 Piazza Pitti in the desirable Renaissance Commons community of Boynton Beach. This spacious 3 bedroom townhome offers 2 full and 2 half baths, plus a bonus room and office, with nearly

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2349 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001407
  2. Provided by Blue Realty Team, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2515 Venetian Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$3,150.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

2515 Venetian Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit townhome located in a secure, gated community. This spacious home features a renovated open kitchen with stainless steel appliances

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2466 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002080
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin