Active
Property Photos
1112 Keystone Drive N A
  1. Image 1 For 1112 Keystone Drive N A
  2. Image 2 For 1112 Keystone Drive N A
  3. Image 3 For 1112 Keystone Drive N A
  4. Image 4 For 1112 Keystone Drive N A
  5. Image 5 For 1112 Keystone Drive N A
  6. Image 6 For 1112 Keystone Drive N A
  7. Image 7 For 1112 Keystone Drive N A
  8. Image 8 For 1112 Keystone Drive N A
  9. Image 9 For 1112 Keystone Drive N A
  10. Image 10 For 1112 Keystone Drive N A
  11. Image 11 For 1112 Keystone Drive N A
  12. Image 12 For 1112 Keystone Drive N A
  13. Image 13 For 1112 Keystone Drive N A
  14. Image 14 For 1112 Keystone Drive N A
  15. Image 15 For 1112 Keystone Drive N A
  16. Image 16 For 1112 Keystone Drive N A
  17. Image 17 For 1112 Keystone Drive N A
  18. Image 18 For 1112 Keystone Drive N A
  19. Image 19 For 1112 Keystone Drive N A
  20. Image 20 For 1112 Keystone Drive N A
  21. Image 21 For 1112 Keystone Drive N A
  22. Image 22 For 1112 Keystone Drive N A
  23. Image 23 For 1112 Keystone Drive N A
  24. Image 24 For 1112 Keystone Drive N A
  25. Image 25 For 1112 Keystone Drive N A
  26. Image 26 For 1112 Keystone Drive N A
  27. Image 27 For 1112 Keystone Drive N A
  28. Image 28 For 1112 Keystone Drive N A
  29. Image 29 For 1112 Keystone Drive N A
  30. Image 30 For 1112 Keystone Drive N A
  31. Image 31 For 1112 Keystone Drive N A
  32. Image 32 For 1112 Keystone Drive N A
  33. Image 33 For 1112 Keystone Drive N A
  34. Image 34 For 1112 Keystone Drive N A
  35. Image 35 For 1112 Keystone Drive N A
  36. Image 36 For 1112 Keystone Drive N A
  37. Image 37 For 1112 Keystone Drive N A
  38. Image 38 For 1112 Keystone Drive N A
  39. Image 39 For 1112 Keystone Drive N A
  40. Image 40 For 1112 Keystone Drive N A
  41. Image 41 For 1112 Keystone Drive N A
  42. Image 42 For 1112 Keystone Drive N A
  43. Image 43 For 1112 Keystone Drive N A
  44. Image 44 For 1112 Keystone Drive N A
  45. Image 45 For 1112 Keystone Drive N A
  46. Image 46 For 1112 Keystone Drive N A
  47. Image 47 For 1112 Keystone Drive N A
  48. Image 48 For 1112 Keystone Drive N A
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $359,999

Address: 1112 Keystone Drive N A, Jupiter, FL 33458

Description

Enjoy serene golf and water views from this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa overlooking two fairways of the Golf Club of Jupiter, with a sparkling lake nestled between the holes. The reimagined open concept kitchen created by removing the original wall flows seamlessly into the living and dining areas, making this home perfect for entertaining or simply enjoying the view. Wood look tile runs throughout for a clean, low maintenance, coastal modern feel. Set in one of Jupiter's most convenient locations, residents are just minutes from premier shopping and dining, Palm Beach International Airport, I 95, and the Florida Turnpike. The vibrant live, work, play community of Abacoa is right around the corner, offering Roger Dean Stadium, Downtown Abacoa's restaurants and shops. Enjoy serene golf and water views from this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa overlooking two fairways of the Golf Club of Jupiter, with a sparkling lake nestled between the holes. The reimagined open concept kitchen created by removing the original wall flows seamlessly into the living and dining areas, making this home perfect for entertaining or simply enjoying the view. Wood look tile runs throughout for a clean, low maintenance, coastal modern feel. Set in one of Jupiter's most convenient locations, residents are just minutes from premier shopping and dining, Palm Beach International Airport, I 95, and the Florida Turnpike. The vibrant live, work, play community of Abacoa is right around the corner, offering Roger Dean Stadium, Downtown Abacoa's restaurants and shops, top rated schools, and miles of walking and biking trails. Pristine Jupiter and Juno beaches are a short drive away. Whether you're a full time resident, seasonal escape buyer, or investor, this turnkey villa delivers the South Florida lifestyle in an unbeatable location.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26024981 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 1112 Keystone Drive N A
  • Viewed: 3
  • Price: $359,999
  • Price sqft: $306
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1989
  • Bldg sqft: 1178
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 8
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Guest, Open
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Natural Gas Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Common Areas, Common Real Estate Tax, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Sewer, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 530
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Association Name: keystone condo association
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bar, Bedroom Layout - Split, Cathedral Ceiling(s), High Ceilings, Storage, Vaulted Ceiling(s)
  • Legal Description: KEYSTONE COND UNIT 302-A
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 30424110300030021
  • Style: Traditional
  • Zoning Code: R2 (city)
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 275 Murcia Drive 308, Jupiter, FL 33458
$370,000.00 ($37.00 / sqft )

275 Murcia Drive 308 Virtual Tour More Like This

The best of the best in Somerset at Abacoa Corner Unit! Truly paradise! This bright, airy updated home features top of the line energy efficient stainless steel GE appliances, granite countertops, Ke

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 10000 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10555127
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 175 Galicia Way 210, Jupiter, FL 33458
$380,000.00 ($282.74 / sqft )

175 Galicia Way 210 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great Community Lots of kids Great Schools Townhome with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 1 car garage. This property has been fully painted. Bathroom cabinet doors and drawer fronts have just be

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11077429
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 125 Galicia Way 209, Jupiter, FL 33458
$370,000.00 ($275.30 / sqft )

125 Galicia Way 209 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great Community Lots of kids Great Schools Townhome with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. This property has been fully painted. New vinyl floors in bedrooms and upstairs hall. Open kitchen with grani

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11077434
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2310b, Jupiter, FL 33458
$369,000.00 ($274.55 / sqft )

326 Jupiter Lakes Boulevard 2310b Virtual Tour More Like This

Incredible completed updated unit. New flooring, updated kitchen with brand new cabinets and appliances, quartz counter tops, lovely back splash, new washer and dryer. This unit has so many extra fea

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134677
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 802 Muirfield Court 802a, Jupiter, FL 33458
$339,000.00 ($258.78 / sqft )

802 Muirfield Court 802a Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Muirfield at Indian Creek located at the Golf Club of Jupiter a semi private, daily fee course. This rarely available upstairs end unit condo, 3 BR 2 Bath with a premium location next to co

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1310 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150627
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 276 Murcia Drive 313, Jupiter, FL 33458
$387,699.00 ($302.65 / sqft )

276 Murcia Drive 313 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to this beautifully maintained and remove in ready condo, thoughtfully cared for and ready for its next owner. This spacious two bedroom, two bath residence features tile flooring through

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1281 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151729
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 425 Greenwich Circle 204, Jupiter, FL 33458
$329,900.00 ($177.65 / sqft )

425 Greenwich Circle 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

2 bedrooms and 2 and 1/2 baths a rated schools, great location and community. Unique 2 bedroom, 2. 5 baths on 2nd and 3rd floor above commercial space. Great abacoa area and close to schools shopping.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1857 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155165
  2. Provided by Sainaam Realty & Investment
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2041 Keystone Drive F, Jupiter, FL 33458
$365,000.00 ($309.85 / sqft )

2041 Keystone Drive F Virtual Tour More Like This

Rare first floor corner unit in the centrally located Keystone Condo at Indian Creek. This is not an over 55 years old building requirement! Features panoramic golf course and water views from cover

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1178 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155691
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 276 Murcia Drive 301, Jupiter, FL 33458
$387,000.00 ($319.57 / sqft )

276 Murcia Drive 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

Rarely available top floor corner unit in the heart of Abacoa! This meticulously maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers total peace of mind with a brand new A/C system. The interior features gr

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1211 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159698
  2. Provided by KW Reserve
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 225 Murcia Drive 101, Jupiter, FL 33458
$387,000.00 ($319.57 / sqft )

225 Murcia Drive 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful first floor end unit condo | 1 car garage | private double entrance | new roof & ac | prestigious somerset at abacoa | bright open floor plan | split bedroom | tile floors | crown molding |

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1211 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161775
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin