Active
Property Photos
105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
  1. Image 1 For 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
  2. Image 2 For 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
  3. Image 3 For 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
  4. Image 4 For 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
  5. Image 5 For 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
  6. Image 6 For 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
  7. Image 7 For 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
  8. Image 8 For 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
  9. Image 9 For 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
  10. Image 10 For 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
  11. Image 11 For 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
  12. Image 12 For 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
  13. Image 13 For 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
  14. Image 14 For 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
  15. Image 15 For 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
  16. Image 16 For 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
  17. Image 17 For 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
  18. Image 18 For 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
  19. Image 19 For 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
  20. Image 20 For 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
  21. Image 21 For 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
  22. Image 22 For 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
  23. Image 23 For 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
  24. Image 24 For 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
  25. Image 25 For 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
  26. Image 26 For 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
  27. Image 27 For 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
  28. Image 28 For 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
  29. Image 29 For 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
  30. Image 30 For 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
  31. Image 31 For 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
  32. Image 32 For 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
  33. Image 33 For 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
  34. Image 34 For 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
  35. Image 35 For 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
  36. Image 36 For 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
  37. Image 37 For 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
  38. Image 38 For 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
  39. Image 39 For 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
  40. Image 40 For 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
  41. Image 41 For 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
  42. Image 42 For 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
  43. Image 43 For 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
  44. Image 44 For 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
  45. Image 45 For 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
  46. Image 46 For 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
  47. Image 47 For 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
  48. Image 48 For 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
  49. Image 49 For 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
  50. Image 50 For 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
  51. Image 51 For 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
  52. Image 52 For 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
  53. Image 53 For 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
  54. Image 54 For 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
  55. Image 55 For 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
  56. Image 56 For 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $3,000

Address: 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103, Jupiter, FL 33458

Description

2BR + Den Townhome | 2 Car Garage | Impact Windows | Jupiter Immaculate 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with den/office and attached two car garage in Jupiter. Recent updates include new roof, new A/C, fresh interior and exterior paint, new flooring, LG washer/dryer, and hurricane impact windows. Gourmet kitchen features wood cabinetry, granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances. Both upstairs bedrooms offer en suite baths with Roman tub and separate shower. Remodeled half bath on main level. Ceiling fans throughout. Convenient Jupiter location close to top rated schools, shopping, dining, and major roadways. The community is known for its well maintained landscaping, sidewalks, and convenient access to nearby parks, walking trails, shopping, dining, and major roadways.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26028221 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 105 Pigeon Plum Drive 103
  • Viewed: 8
  • Price: $3,000
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Bldg sqft: 1542
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 2
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Heated Pool, Hot Water, Jogging Path, Maintained Community, Pickleball Court(s), Picnic Area, Playground, Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Storage, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s), Trail(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Water, Internet, Other
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bar, Cathedral Ceiling(s), Entrance Foyer, High Ceilings, Pantry, Roman Tub, Storage, Upstairs Living Area, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: SANDPIPER COVE AT BOTANICA CONDOMINIUM UNIT 23103
  • Parcel Number: 30424112190231030
  • Unit Number: 103
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1203 Town Center Drive 314, Jupiter, FL 33458
$2,700.00 ($2.39 / sqft )

1203 Town Center Drive 314 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1131 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015847
  2. Provided by Crane Reed Properties, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4784 Central Boulevard 22, Jupiter, FL 33458
$3,500.00

4784 Central Boulevard 22 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available until December 31st 2026 This beautifully furnished townhouse is located in the highly sought after community of downtown Abacoa in heart of Jupiter. With tasteful furnishings and upgrades,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10530484
  2. Provided by Florida Elite Homes Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1200 Town Center Drive 326, Jupiter, FL 33458
$3,500.00 ($3.62 / sqft )

1200 Town Center Drive 326 Virtual Tour More Like This

Attention Renters! Discover the perfect opportunity to live, dine, and play in the heart of Abacoa Town Center. This beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 1 bath rental is available May 1, 2026 October 2

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 968 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134289
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6552 Chasewood Drive H, Jupiter, FL 33458
$3,200.00 ($3.12 / sqft )

6552 Chasewood Drive H Virtual Tour More Like This

This furnished spacious condo (2 bedroom/2 bath with interior washer & dryer) on the 2nd floor is located minutes from Jupiter's renowned turquoise beaches & an abundance of restaurants, shops, marina

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1025 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142105
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1209 Main Street 302, Jupiter, FL 33458
$3,100.00 ($2.74 / sqft )

1209 Main Street 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into style with this fully renovated, fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in Downtown Abacoa. Thoughtfully designed with chic, well appointed furnishings, this home offers a seamless blen

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1131 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167056
  2. Provided by Polo Group Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1200 Town Center Drive 216, Jupiter, FL 33458
$2,900.00 ($2.56 / sqft )

1200 Town Center Drive 216 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath fully furnished, turn key condo located in the heart of downtown Abacoa. Enjoy an extra long private balcony overlooking the vibrant Town Cente

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1131 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013379
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 175 Galicia Way 211, Jupiter, FL 33458
$3,250.00 ($2.23 / sqft )

175 Galicia Way 211 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Well maintained 3 story corner unit in highly sought after Abacoa. This 3 Bedroom/2.5 Bathroom townhome is on the 2nd & 3rd floor, offering privacy from the street. 211 contains hardwood flooring thro

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1457 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015888
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 275 Murcia Drive 212, Jupiter, FL 33458
$2,999.00 ($2.34 / sqft )

275 Murcia Drive 212 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully located at 275 Murcia Drive, 212, this inviting residence offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in the heart of Jupiter. Enjoy close proximity to premier baseball parks, top

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1281 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018847
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 115 Pond Apple Lane 105, Jupiter, FL 33458
$2,800.00 ($1.82 / sqft )

115 Pond Apple Lane 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Two BR + Den or 3rd BR Sandpiper Cove at Botanica is a highly soughtafter townhome community in the heart of Jupiter, offering residents a walkable, beautifully landscaped neighborhood surrounded by

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1542 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024355
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 339 Bay Cedar Circle, Jupiter, FL 33458
$3,600.00 ($1.24 / sqft )

339 Bay Cedar Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

UNIT ABOVE THE GARAGE IS EXCLUDED FROM LEASE AGREEMENT

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2908 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027072
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty/P B
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin