Active
Property Photos
37 Captains Walk  37
  1. Image 1 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  2. Image 2 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  3. Image 3 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  4. Image 4 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  5. Image 5 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  6. Image 6 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  7. Image 7 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  8. Image 8 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  9. Image 9 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  10. Image 10 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  11. Image 11 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  12. Image 12 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  13. Image 13 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  14. Image 14 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  15. Image 15 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  16. Image 16 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  17. Image 17 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  18. Image 18 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  19. Image 19 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  20. Image 20 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  21. Image 21 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  22. Image 22 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  23. Image 23 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  24. Image 24 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  25. Image 25 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  26. Image 26 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  27. Image 27 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  28. Image 28 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  29. Image 29 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  30. Image 30 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  31. Image 31 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  32. Image 32 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  33. Image 33 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  34. Image 34 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  35. Image 35 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  36. Image 36 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  37. Image 37 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  38. Image 38 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  39. Image 39 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  40. Image 40 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  41. Image 41 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  42. Image 42 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  43. Image 43 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  44. Image 44 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  45. Image 45 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  46. Image 46 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  47. Image 47 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  48. Image 48 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  49. Image 49 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  50. Image 50 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  51. Image 51 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  52. Image 52 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  53. Image 53 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  54. Image 54 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  55. Image 55 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  56. Image 56 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  57. Image 57 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  58. Image 58 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  59. Image 59 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  60. Image 60 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  61. Image 61 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  62. Image 62 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  63. Image 63 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  64. Image 64 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
  65. Image 65 of 65 For 37 Captains Walk  37
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $380,000

Address: 37 Captains Walk 37, Palm Coast, FL 32137

Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: 261740 ( RESIDENTIAL )
  • Street Address: 37 Captains Walk 37
  • Viewed: 2
  • Price: $380,000
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: Yes
  • Wateraccess: Yes
  • Waterfront Type: Intracoastal
  • Year Built: Not Available
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 36
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Bedrooms / Bathrooms
  • Master Bath: Tub/Shower Separate
Building and Construction
  • Area: 25 - Flagler County
  • Flooring: Tile, Vinyl
  • New Construction Yes / No: No
  • Roof: Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Facilities: 1 Car Garage, Attached
Eco-Communities
  • Navigable Yes / No: Yes
Utilities
  • Air Conditioning: Central, Electric
  • Heat: Central, Electric
  • Internet Yes / No: Yes
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 1095
  • Days On Market: 32
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Association Yes / No: Yes
  • Community Features: Clubhouse, Community Dock, Community Pool Unheated, Waterfront, Fishing
  • Entry Level: Ground Level
  • Legal Description: MARINA COVE CONDO PHASE 16 UNIT 37 OR 443 PG 791 OR 578 PG 1591 OR 585 PG 1596 OR 661 PG 1981 OR 975 PG 325 OR 986 PG 820 OR 1097 PG 1641-CDOR 1097 PG 1642-CD OR 1097 PG 1644 OR 1167 PG 91 OR 1495 PG 943 OR 2061/1746 OR 2212/1936 OR 2357/1333
  • Location: Water Front, Water View, Intracoastal Condo Complx
  • Parcel Id: 05-11-31-4075-00160-0370
  • Personal Property: Ceiling Fans, Dishwasher, Disposal, Garage Door, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Window Treatments
  • Salerent: For Sale
  • Sign Yes / No: No
  • Unit Number: 37
  • Zoning: CND
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 110 Club House Drive 101, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$450,000.00 ($195.91 / sqft )

110 Club House Drive 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer. You don't have to leave the country to experience that luxurious Mediterranean lifestyle ... it's right here in Palm Coast, Florida! Life is

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2297 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC299160
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER PROPERTIES
  3. Contact JEANINE VOLPE
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5 Ocean Crest Way 1414, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$419,000.00 ($331.49 / sqft )

5 Ocean Crest Way 1414 Virtual Tour More Like This

Turn key and rental ready this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1,264 sq. ft. villa at Hammock Beach Resort is a proven income producer in the short term rental program. Sold fully furnished, this unit is situ

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1264 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC307688
  2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  3. Contact Carlene Reardon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15 Ocean Crest Way 1324, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$419,000.00 ($331.49 / sqft )

15 Ocean Crest Way 1324 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience luxury coastal living in this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa at Hammock Beach Resort. Fully furnished and turn key, this stunning condo features brand new luxury vinyl plank floors a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1264 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC307980
  2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  3. Contact Anthony Lombardo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 102 Yacht Harbor Drive 263, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$375,000.00 ($277.57 / sqft )

102 Yacht Harbor Drive 263 Virtual Tour More Like This

YACHT HARBOR IS THE PLACE TO BE! Live the Marina Lifestyle! Why settle for ordinary when you can wake up every day in a waterfront resort style retreat? Yacht Harbor Village is a gated Intracoastal c

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1351 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC309853
  2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  3. Contact David Franklin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 101 Palm Harbor Parkway A403, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$349,000.00 ($139.60 / sqft )

101 Palm Harbor Parkway A403 Virtual Tour More Like This

European Village Penthouse Prime Investment Opportunity Discover a rare investment gem in the heart of the iconic European Villagea premier destination beloved by both locals and tourists alike. Thi

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2500 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC309994
  2. Provided by TRADEMARK REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Richard Campion
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 104 Surfview Drive 2503, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$449,900.00 ($388.52 / sqft )

104 Surfview Drive 2503 Virtual Tour More Like This

This great direct Oceanfront, Furnished 5th Floor Condo is located on miles of untouched, natural beach. This unit has one of the largest balconies and southeast exposure. Relax with morning coffee wi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1158 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC310242
  2. Provided by PALM COAST FLAGLER BEACH RLTY
  3. Contact Scott Nieminen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 200 Riverfront Drive B303, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$369,900.00 ($209.93 / sqft )

200 Riverfront Drive B303 Virtual Tour More Like This

Riverview Condos in Grand Haven, a premier gated community offering the perfect blend of comfort and resort style living. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath detached condo with a 2 car garage is located

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1762 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC312912
  2. Provided by TRADEMARK REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Bruce Garrison
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 102 Yacht Harbor Drive 278, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$344,000.00 ($234.33 / sqft )

102 Yacht Harbor Drive 278 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the best of waterfront living in this beautifully appointed two bed, two bath condominium in the Yacht Harbor community. Located on the desirable northern end of the building, the residence

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1468 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC314543
  2. Provided by ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Karla Goodman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 102 Yacht Harbor Drive 478, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$399,000.00 ($295.34 / sqft )

102 Yacht Harbor Drive 478 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience refined coastal living in this elegantly furnished, move in ready residence at 102 Yacht Harbor Drive, Unit 478, perfectly positioned along the Intracoastal Waterway with sweeping, unobstru

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1351 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC314629
  2. Provided by HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Luke O'Reilly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 146 Palm Coast Resort Boulevard 209, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$449,000.00 ($263.81 / sqft )

146 Palm Coast Resort Boulevard 209 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy true waterfront living at its finest in this stunning 3 bedroom/2 bathroom condominium located in the highly desirable Palm Coast Resort. From the moment you step inside, youll be captivated by

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1702 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC314961
  2. Provided by HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Luke O'Reilly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin