Active
Property Photos
777 3rd Avenue N 908
  1. Image 1 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  2. Image 2 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  3. Image 3 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  4. Image 4 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  5. Image 5 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  6. Image 6 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  7. Image 7 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  8. Image 8 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  9. Image 9 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  10. Image 10 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  11. Image 11 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  12. Image 12 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  13. Image 13 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  14. Image 14 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  15. Image 15 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  16. Image 16 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  17. Image 17 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  18. Image 18 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  19. Image 19 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  20. Image 20 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  21. Image 21 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  22. Image 22 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  23. Image 23 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  24. Image 24 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  25. Image 25 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  26. Image 26 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  27. Image 27 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  28. Image 28 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  29. Image 29 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  30. Image 30 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  31. Image 31 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  32. Image 32 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  33. Image 33 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  34. Image 34 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  35. Image 35 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  36. Image 36 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  37. Image 37 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  38. Image 38 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  39. Image 39 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  40. Image 40 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  41. Image 41 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  42. Image 42 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  43. Image 43 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  44. Image 44 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  45. Image 45 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  46. Image 46 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  47. Image 47 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  48. Image 48 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  49. Image 49 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  50. Image 50 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  51. Image 51 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  52. Image 52 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  53. Image 53 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  54. Image 54 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  55. Image 55 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  56. Image 56 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  57. Image 57 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  58. Image 58 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  59. Image 59 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  60. Image 60 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  61. Image 61 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  62. Image 62 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  63. Image 63 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  64. Image 64 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  65. Image 65 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  66. Image 66 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  67. Image 67 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  68. Image 68 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  69. Image 69 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  70. Image 70 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  71. Image 71 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  72. Image 72 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  73. Image 73 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  74. Image 74 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  75. Image 75 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  76. Image 76 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  77. Image 77 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  78. Image 78 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  79. Image 79 of 79 For 777 3rd Avenue N 908
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,199,000

Address: 777 3rd Avenue N 908, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701

Description

Welcome to Reflection St. Pete, where luxury living meets breathtaking views in the heart of downtown. This highly sought after Amethyst model offers 2,127 square feet of refined living space on a premier corner residence, showcasing sweeping city views and a distant glimpse of the iconic Sunshine Skyway Bridge. Designed for both comfort and sophistication, this residence features a true three bedroom layout, two and a half baths, soaring 10 foot ceilings, and dramatic floor to ceiling windows that flood the home with natural light. The expansive great room is perfect for entertaining or relaxing while enjoying panoramic views in every direction. The chefs kitchen is a standout, complete with quartz countertops, a large island with a double waterfall edge, and high end Bosch stainless steel appliances. The adjacent dining area offers a stunning vantage point overlooking Mirror Lake, downtown St. Petersburg, and Sunshine Skyway in the distance, while an additional kitchen window enhances western sunset views. The primary suite is a private retreat featuring a spa inspired European wet room, and a spacious walk in closet. The second and third bedrooms are equally impressive, offering generous closet space and floor to ceiling glass windows. Residents of Reflection enjoy an elevated lifestyle with concierge service, including golf cart transportation to nearby restaurants and entertainment. The 12,000 square foot rooftop amenity deck features a state of the art fitness center, social club, heated saltwater pool, hot tub, sauna, outdoor kitchen, and wet barall set against stunning panoramic views of Tampa Bay and the Pier. This boutique 88 residence building blends modern design with thoughtful wellness features, including advanced air filtration systems, MERV 13 filters, water softening, touchless entry, and antimicrobial copper elevator buttons. Located in the charming Mirror Lake district, youre just moments from award winning restaurants, boutique shopping, museums, the Pier, and Tropicana Fieldyet tucked away in a peaceful setting off Central Avenue. Additional highlights include two assigned parking spaces and the option to purchase fully furnished turnkey. This residence has never been lived in. Live the lifestyle you deservebecause you only live once. A 5 Year Choice Ultimate Home Warranty is offered to the buyer.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: U8252597 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 777 3rd Avenue N 908
  • Viewed: 370
  • Price: $1,199,000
  • Price sqft: $549
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 2183
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 642
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Builder Model: Amethyst
  • Builder Name: KAST
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Dog Run, Lighting, Private Mailbox, Storage
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Living Area: 2127.00
  • Roof: Concrete
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Covered, Electric Vehicle Charging Station(s), Portico
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Deck, Heated, In Ground, Lap, Outside Bath Access
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Number Limit
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Fiber Optics, Public, Sewer Connected, Underground Utilities, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Elevators, Fitness Center, Lobby Key Required, Pool, Sauna, Spa/Hot Tub
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Area Taxes, Pool, Escrow Reserves Fund, Gas, Insurance, Internet, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds, Management, Pest Control, Recreational Facilities, Security, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 1892.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Accessibility Features: Accessible Closets, Accessible Entrance, Accessible Full Bath, Accessible Central Living Area, Accessible Washer/Dryer
  • Appliances: Built-In Oven, Convection Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Freezer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Softener
  • Association Name: Condominium Associates
  • Association Phone: Mirta Sylva
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Solid Surface Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: Park View Revised Map Lot 1 together with Lots A, B & C of West Lake Sub
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33701 - St Pete
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 19-31-17-66528-000-0080
  • Style: Contemporary
  • Unit Number: 908
  • Views: 370
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 344 4th Street S 1503, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$1,379,500.00 ($1,330.28 / sqft )

344 4th Street S 1503 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Pre Construction. To be built. Experience Parisian luxury in Unit #1503 at the iconic Roche Bobois St. Pete Tower. This 15th floor residence features a prime west facing orientation, delivering stunni

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1037 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959607
  2. Provided by SERHANT
  3. Contact David Cook, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 275 1st Avenue S 3808, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$1,399,000.00 ($868.94 / sqft )

275 1st Avenue S 3808 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This is a rare opportunity to bypass builder timelines and added costs stepping immediately into elevated living where downtown truly becomes downstairs

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1610 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404091
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jared Lippelgoos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 400 Central Avenue 3209, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$1,325,000.00 ($778.95 / sqft )

400 Central Avenue 3209 New Construction More Like This

Under Construction. An iconic design by award winning Arquitectonica with interiors and amenities by NYC based Celano Design Studio, 400 Central introduces a new standard of luxury living in downtown

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1701 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.30 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8395124
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Bennett Eppinger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 777 3rd Avenue N 1104, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$1,299,999.00 ($679.92 / sqft )

777 3rd Avenue N 1104 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Discover Reflection St. Pete: Luxury Living in Downtown St. Petersburg, Florida Welcome to Reflection St. Pete, a stunning new luxury residence in the heart of vibrant downtown St. PetersburgFloridas

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1912 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8419950
  2. Provided by REVERE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Steven Coderre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 777 3rd Avenue N 1203, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$1,399,000.00 ($632.17 / sqft )

777 3rd Avenue N 1203 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

LOOKING FOR A SHOW STOPPER, look no further.Welcome to one of the largest floor plans at Reflection, this exquisite 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers a generous 2,048 square feet of luxurious living

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2213 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8420090
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Kelli Welch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1 Beach Drive Se 2206, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$1,199,000.00 ($545.00 / sqft )

1 Beach Drive Se 2206 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience waterfront luxury in this extraordinary two bedroom, two bath, 2,200sqft residence in the heart of Downtown St Petersburg. With 61 feet of sweeping floor to ceiling windows, this home offer

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2200 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8429717
  2. Provided by THE KEY GROUP
  3. Contact Amanda Bursik
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 100 1st Avenue N 3307, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$1,200,000.00 ($749.53 / sqft )

100 1st Avenue N 3307 Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Live in prestige and style in this 2 bed, 2.5 bath luxury residence perched high in the sky with sprawling city and sunset views. Filled with fresh mode

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1601 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8435316
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Thayer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 175 2nd Street S P-08, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$1,100,000.00 ($684.08 / sqft )

175 2nd Street S P-08 More Like This

A rare single level penthouse in a boutique downtown building offering the privacy of just 83 residences and none of the congestion of high rise living. Boutique buildings. of this scale are no lon

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1608 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8443174
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Thayer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 288 Beach Drive Ne 4b, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$1,377,000.00 ($529.62 / sqft )

288 Beach Drive Ne 4b Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience elegant, coastal inspired living in this stunning three bedroom, two bath residence at The Cloisters of Beach Drive, one of Downtown St. Petersburgs most sought after addresses. This 2,600

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2600 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8451501
  2. Provided by NORTHSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Dorothea Brede
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 275 1st Ave S  1708, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$1,099,000.00 ($682.61 / sqft )

275 1st Ave S 1708 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Art House in Downtown St. Petersburg. This Harmony floorplan offers 1,339 square feet with 2 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 308 square foot priva

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1610 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8459879
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Nicoleta Forbes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin