Active
Property Photos
7915 Preserve Circle 214
  1. Image 1 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
  2. Image 2 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
  3. Image 3 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
  4. Image 4 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
  5. Image 5 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
  6. Image 6 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
  7. Image 7 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
  8. Image 8 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
  9. Image 9 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
  10. Image 10 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
  11. Image 11 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
  12. Image 12 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
  13. Image 13 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
  14. Image 14 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
  15. Image 15 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
  16. Image 16 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
  17. Image 17 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
  18. Image 18 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
  19. Image 19 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
  20. Image 20 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
  21. Image 21 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
  22. Image 22 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
  23. Image 23 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
  24. Image 24 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
  25. Image 25 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
  26. Image 26 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
  27. Image 27 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
  28. Image 28 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
  29. Image 29 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
  30. Image 30 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
  31. Image 31 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
  32. Image 32 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
  33. Image 33 of 33 For 7915 Preserve Circle 214
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,950

Address: 7915 Preserve Circle 214, NAPLES, FL 34119

Description

Location, Location, Location! Close to All. Welcome home to this first floor unit, with assigned parking and carport. Nicely updated condo with SS appliances, LVF throughout, no carpets here and oversized laundry room. Master bath has double vanity. The Fairway preserve is a gated community with wonderful amenities. Come and take a look for yourself!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: TB8422618 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 7915 Preserve Circle 214
  • Viewed: 183
  • Price: $1,950
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2001
  • Bldg sqft: 1290
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 258
  • Acreage: 1.25 acres
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.2741 / -81.707
  • County: COLLIER
  • City: NAPLES
  • Zipcode: 34119
  • Provided by: CARRERA CONSULTING GROUP INTER
  • Contact: Leslie Goyzueta
  • 239-564-6000
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1250.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 1.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Dogs OK, Number Limit, Size Limit
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Arthur Moore
  • Association Phone: (239) 596-5380
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34119 - Naples
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 00803240009
  • Unit Number: 214
  • Views: 183
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Management, None, Other, Pool Maintenance, Recreational, Security, Sewer, Taxes, Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 7925 Preserve Cir 326, NAPLES, FL 34119
$2,000.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

7925 Preserve Cir 326 More Like This

Very spacious 2nd floor 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condominium with Volume ceilings in the gated community of Fairway Preserve. Stainless Steel Appliances in the Kitchen. Granite countertops. Luxury Vinyl P

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1325 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225051811
  2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
  3. Contact George Messeha
  4. 800-896-8790
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8284 Key Royal Cir 1323, NAPLES, FL 34119
$1,850.00 ($1.83 / sqft )

8284 Key Royal Cir 1323 More Like This

Available! See it today! Completely remodeled second floor unit available for annual lease beginning on JUNE 1, 2026! Two bedroom / one bathroom unit with tile throughout and carport parking. Bran

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1010 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225063672
  2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
  3. Contact Ashlei Mikitaroff
  4. 239-261-2244
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7915 Preserve Cir 214, NAPLES, FL 34119
$1,950.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

7915 Preserve Cir 214 More Like This

Location, Location, Location! Close to All. Welcome home to this first floor unit, with assigned parking and carport. Nicely updated condo with SS appliances, LVF throughout, no carpets here and overs

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1290 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225069558
  2. Provided by Carrera Consulting Group Inter
  3. Contact Leslie Goyzueta
  4. 786-505-0084
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2730 Cypress Trace Cir 2834, NAPLES, FL 34119
$2,300.00 ($1.93 / sqft )

2730 Cypress Trace Cir 2834 More Like This

A beautifully finished two bedroom, two bath condo at 2730 Cypress Trace Circle #2834 in Naples offers a bright and inviting living space within a secure golf course community. This residence features

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1194 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225079298
  2. Provided by My Florida Real Estate, LLC
  3. Contact Tucker Lecaroz
  4. 239-233-8542
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8244 Key Royal Cir 615, NAPLES, FL 34119
$1,850.00 ($1.96 / sqft )

8244 Key Royal Cir 615 Reduced More Like This

Located on the 1st FLOOR in the heart of N Naples, this 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo offers a great layout. The unit features tile flooring throughout, an updated kitchen with quartz countertops and new sh

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 946 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225079899
  2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
  3. Contact George Messeha
  4. 800-896-8790
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7905 Preserve Circle Cir 131, NAPLES, FL 34119
$2,100.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

7905 Preserve Circle Cir 131 More Like This

Located within the serene and well maintained Preserve Condominium community, this third floor residence offers a comfortable and inviting living environment. The apartment features three bedrooms, tw

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  4. Approx. 18.50 acres
  1. MLSID: 225085201
  2. Provided by Alfred Robbins Realty Group
  3. Contact Antonio Brown
  4. 239-529-6064
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2730 Cypress Trace Cir 2836a, NAPLES, FL 34119
$2,000.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

2730 Cypress Trace Cir 2836a More Like This

Beautiful third floor condo! Rented for the 2027 season! Off season short term rentals! Gorgeous Lake and Golf course views in this Fantastic and Spacious 2/2 Condo. Available for off season now!This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1194 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226003443
  2. Provided by REMAX Affinity Mercato
  3. Contact Tess Alley
  4. 239-793-2777
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7960 Preserve Cir 621, NAPLES, FL 34119
$1,995.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

7960 Preserve Cir 621 More Like This

**RARELY AVAILIBLE 3 BED/2 BATH CONDO**FAIRWAY PRESERVE **NORTH NAPLES GATED ***NEW FLOORS THROUGHOUT**Located in desirable North Naples, this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is situated in the

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226005551
  2. Provided by Premier Property Management
  3. Contact Andrea Clark
  4. 239-321-6650
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8224 Key Royal Cir 211, NAPLES, FL 34119
$2,100.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

8224 Key Royal Cir 211 More Like This

Rare 3 bedroom lease opportunity in Key Royal!! This first floor, end unit, 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Key Royal on Immokalee Road is available for immediate occupancy! NO CARPET, there is tile throu

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1186 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226006877
  2. Provided by Realty One Group MVP
  3. Contact Michael Corso, PA
  4. 800-896-8790
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 106 Siena Way 1508, NAPLES, FL 34119
$2,250.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

106 Siena Way 1508 More Like This

Very bright and airy corner unit overlooking the lake and fountain in tuscany at the vineyards. This home is turnkey furnished and now available for an annual lease. The lanai is glassed in which grea

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1614 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226008368
  2. Provided by Downing Frye Realty Inc.
  3. Contact gerald Mathusek
  4. 239-261-2244
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin