Active
Property Photos
8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard
  1. Image 1 of 49 For 8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard
  2. Image 2 of 49 For 8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard
  3. Image 3 of 49 For 8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard
  4. Image 4 of 49 For 8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard
  5. Image 5 of 49 For 8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard
  6. Image 6 of 49 For 8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard
  7. Image 7 of 49 For 8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard
  8. Image 8 of 49 For 8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard
  9. Image 9 of 49 For 8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard
  10. Image 10 of 49 For 8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard
  11. Image 11 of 49 For 8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard
  12. Image 12 of 49 For 8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard
  13. Image 13 of 49 For 8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard
  14. Image 14 of 49 For 8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard
  15. Image 15 of 49 For 8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard
  16. Image 16 of 49 For 8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard
  17. Image 17 of 49 For 8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard
  18. Image 18 of 49 For 8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard
  19. Image 19 of 49 For 8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard
  20. Image 20 of 49 For 8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard
  21. Image 21 of 49 For 8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard
  22. Image 22 of 49 For 8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard
  23. Image 23 of 49 For 8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard
  24. Image 24 of 49 For 8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard
  25. Image 25 of 49 For 8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard
  26. Image 26 of 49 For 8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard
  27. Image 27 of 49 For 8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard
  28. Image 28 of 49 For 8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard
  29. Image 29 of 49 For 8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard
  30. Image 30 of 49 For 8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard
  31. Image 31 of 49 For 8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard
  32. Image 32 of 49 For 8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard
  33. Image 33 of 49 For 8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard
  34. Image 34 of 49 For 8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard
  35. Image 35 of 49 For 8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard
  36. Image 36 of 49 For 8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard
  37. Image 37 of 49 For 8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard
  38. Image 38 of 49 For 8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard
  39. Image 39 of 49 For 8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard
  40. Image 40 of 49 For 8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard
  41. Image 41 of 49 For 8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard
  42. Image 42 of 49 For 8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard
  43. Image 43 of 49 For 8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard
  44. Image 44 of 49 For 8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard
  45. Image 45 of 49 For 8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard
  46. Image 46 of 49 For 8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard
  47. Image 47 of 49 For 8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard
  48. Image 48 of 49 For 8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard
  49. Image 49 of 49 For 8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $3,500

Address: 8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545

Description

Welcome to your next home in the highly desirable Wesley Chapel area! This spacious, newly built 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers a modern layout with a dedicated office space, perfect for working from home or additional living flexibility. Enjoy abundant natural lighting throughout the home, creating a bright and inviting atmosphere in every room. The open concept design flows seamlessly into a private, fenced backyard, ideal for relaxing or entertaining. As a resident, youll also have access to a beautiful lagoon style pool, giving you a resort style living experience right at home. Lawn care is included for added convenience. This home is move in ready and available now, dont miss out on this opportunity! $75 App fee/adult, $300 non refundable pet fee per pet, security deposit equal to one month's rent, $75 tenant annual processing fee per household after acceptance, renter's insurance required.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: TB8499075 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard
  • Viewed: 100
  • Price: $3,500
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Bldg sqft: 3434
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 22
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 2497.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Deposit, Yes
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Convection Oven, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Epperson North HOA/Breeze Home Management
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33545 - Wesley Chapel
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 26-25-20-0070-01600-0020
  • Views: 100
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 8237 Juning Cove, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,900.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

8237 Juning Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully Furnished Rental in Wesley Chapel Just Bring Your Clothes! Long Term Rental. Discover this beautifully furnished new construction home on an oversized lot in the highly desirable Epperson comm

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8418359
  2. Provided by FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
  3. Contact Dammy Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5703 Hollingworth Trail, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,250.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

5703 Hollingworth Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

AVAILABLE NOW HIGH DEMAND 5 BEDROOM HOME IN WESTGATE AT AVALON PARK! Dont miss this rare opportunity to rent a spacious 2 story, 5 bedroom, 3 bath home with a fenced yard in the sought after Westgat

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2877 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8458538
  2. Provided by FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
  3. Contact Dammy Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31811 Sun Kettle Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,300.00 ($0.77 / sqft )

31811 Sun Kettle Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Location, Location, Location!! AMAZING LAKE VIEW! spacious single family home 3,092 SFT with 6 bedroom 3 full bathrooms located in Epperson lagoon. Full access to beautiful lagoon. Full enclosure with

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4306 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481815
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Dina Elbiherie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7545 Pool Compass Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,350.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

7545 Pool Compass Loop More Like This

This beautiful 2,500+ square foot, two story home, built in 2021, offers four bedrooms and three full bathrooms in a spacious and well designed layout. The heart of the home is a gourmet kitchen with

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3207 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485576
  2. Provided by INSTA REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Ryan Marnell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5820 Timberdale Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,150.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

5820 Timberdale Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover upscale living in the heart of Wesley Chapel with this stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom residence located in the premier Chapel Crossings community. This home seamlessly blends style and func

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3157 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494557
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Nityanand Sharma
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7232 Seedpod Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,450.00 ($0.86 / sqft )

7232 Seedpod Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this spacious and move in ready home in the gated Watergrass community in Wesley Chapel, Florida. Watergrass is family friendly community offering a range of amenities, including a communit

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3989 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495938
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
  3. Contact Shelly Sidhu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7273 Notched Pine Bend, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,750.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

7273 Notched Pine Bend Virtual Tour More Like This

Thinking about moving to Wesley Chapel but not quite ready to commit? This is the perfect opportunity to experience it all before making the leap. Welcome to 7273 Notch Pine Bend, a stunning, newer co

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2143 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496074
  2. Provided by HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Melisa Herrera PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 33234 Sycamore Leaf Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$4,200.00 ($0.87 / sqft )

33234 Sycamore Leaf Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

New photos coming soon !! Welcome to Whispering Oaks, a gated community ideally situated for convenience and comfort. This stunning five bedroom, four bathroom home offers a thoughtfully designed layo

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4830 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497627
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Fadia Bazzi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9947 Allendale St Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,600.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

9947 Allendale St Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome to your brand new home at 9947 Allendale St! This stunning new construction offers 5 spacious bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and over 2,200 square feet of modern living space designed for comfort

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2615 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499560
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
  3. Contact Avaymaria Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 33444 Binding Ties Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,200.00 ($1.14 / sqft )

33444 Binding Ties Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

BRAND NEW 5 BEDROOM WITH FLEXIBLE LIVING SPACE! This 5 bedroom, 3 bath, two story home offers the space and layout everyones looking for. Featuring an open floor plan, the main living area flows seaml

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2802 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502887
  2. Provided by FIRST IN REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Jack Lipstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin