Active
Property Photos
7545 Pool Compass Loop
  1. Image 1 of 33 For 7545 Pool Compass Loop
  2. Image 2 of 33 For 7545 Pool Compass Loop
  3. Image 3 of 33 For 7545 Pool Compass Loop
  4. Image 4 of 33 For 7545 Pool Compass Loop
  5. Image 5 of 33 For 7545 Pool Compass Loop
  6. Image 6 of 33 For 7545 Pool Compass Loop
  7. Image 7 of 33 For 7545 Pool Compass Loop
  8. Image 8 of 33 For 7545 Pool Compass Loop
  9. Image 9 of 33 For 7545 Pool Compass Loop
  10. Image 10 of 33 For 7545 Pool Compass Loop
  11. Image 11 of 33 For 7545 Pool Compass Loop
  12. Image 12 of 33 For 7545 Pool Compass Loop
  13. Image 13 of 33 For 7545 Pool Compass Loop
  14. Image 14 of 33 For 7545 Pool Compass Loop
  15. Image 15 of 33 For 7545 Pool Compass Loop
  16. Image 16 of 33 For 7545 Pool Compass Loop
  17. Image 17 of 33 For 7545 Pool Compass Loop
  18. Image 18 of 33 For 7545 Pool Compass Loop
  19. Image 19 of 33 For 7545 Pool Compass Loop
  20. Image 20 of 33 For 7545 Pool Compass Loop
  21. Image 21 of 33 For 7545 Pool Compass Loop
  22. Image 22 of 33 For 7545 Pool Compass Loop
  23. Image 23 of 33 For 7545 Pool Compass Loop
  24. Image 24 of 33 For 7545 Pool Compass Loop
  25. Image 25 of 33 For 7545 Pool Compass Loop
  26. Image 26 of 33 For 7545 Pool Compass Loop
  27. Image 27 of 33 For 7545 Pool Compass Loop
  28. Image 28 of 33 For 7545 Pool Compass Loop
  29. Image 29 of 33 For 7545 Pool Compass Loop
  30. Image 30 of 33 For 7545 Pool Compass Loop
  31. Image 31 of 33 For 7545 Pool Compass Loop
  32. Image 32 of 33 For 7545 Pool Compass Loop
  33. Image 33 of 33 For 7545 Pool Compass Loop
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $3,350

Address: 7545 Pool Compass Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545

Description

This beautiful 2,500+ square foot, two story home, built in 2021, offers four bedrooms and three full bathrooms in a spacious and well designed layout. The heart of the home is a gourmet kitchen with elegant cabinetry, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, upgraded pantry, backsplash and a large center island perfect for entertaining. The sophisticated, built in entertainment center provides a distinguished focal point for your family room. Its design prioritizes both aesthetic appeal and optimal functionality, offering a refined media experience. A generous second level loft, presenting a flexible and expansive area suitable for a variety of uses. Enjoy the Florida lifestyle on the oversized lanai overlooking a serene pond. Located in the desirable Epperson community of Wesley Chapel, residents have access to resort style amenities including a crystal lagoon, event pavilions, cabanas, tidal pools, a dog park, swim up bar, in water obstacle platform, restaurant, and family beach. This exceptional home also includes some fantastic extras: 500/500 internet service, two Xumo cable boxes, a router, pest control, and water filtration system all provided by the landlord. Schedule your private showing today!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: TB8485576 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 7545 Pool Compass Loop
  • Viewed: 164
  • Price: $3,350
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: Yes
  • Wateraccess: Yes
  • Waterfront Type: Pond
  • Year Built: 2021
  • Bldg sqft: 3207
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 64
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Private Yard, Sidewalk
  • Fencing: Fenced, Back Yard
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Living Area: 2585.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Landscaped, Sidewalk, Paved
School Information
  • High School: Wesley Chapel High-PO
  • Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle-PO
  • School Elementary: Wesley Chapel Elementary-PO
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Driveway, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Dogs OK, Monthly Pet Fee, Pet Deposit
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Gated
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Vesta District Services
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Eat-in Kitchen, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 33545 - Wesley Chapel
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 34-25-20-0160-00000-1140
  • View: Water
  • Views: 164
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Internet, Management, Other, Pest Control, Security, Taxes
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 8237 Juning Cove, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,900.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

8237 Juning Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully Furnished Rental in Wesley Chapel Just Bring Your Clothes! Long Term Rental. Discover this beautifully furnished new construction home on an oversized lot in the highly desirable Epperson comm

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8418359
  2. Provided by FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
  3. Contact Dammy Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5703 Hollingworth Trail, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,250.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

5703 Hollingworth Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

AVAILABLE NOW HIGH DEMAND 5 BEDROOM HOME IN WESTGATE AT AVALON PARK! Dont miss this rare opportunity to rent a spacious 2 story, 5 bedroom, 3 bath home with a fenced yard in the sought after Westgat

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2877 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8458538
  2. Provided by FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
  3. Contact Dammy Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31811 Sun Kettle Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,300.00 ($0.77 / sqft )

31811 Sun Kettle Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Location, Location, Location!! AMAZING LAKE VIEW! spacious single family home 3,092 SFT with 6 bedroom 3 full bathrooms located in Epperson lagoon. Full access to beautiful lagoon. Full enclosure with

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4306 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481815
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Dina Elbiherie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5820 Timberdale Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,150.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

5820 Timberdale Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover upscale living in the heart of Wesley Chapel with this stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom residence located in the premier Chapel Crossings community. This home seamlessly blends style and func

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3157 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494557
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Nityanand Sharma
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7232 Seedpod Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,450.00 ($0.86 / sqft )

7232 Seedpod Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this spacious and move in ready home in the gated Watergrass community in Wesley Chapel, Florida. Watergrass is family friendly community offering a range of amenities, including a communit

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3989 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495938
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
  3. Contact Shelly Sidhu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7273 Notched Pine Bend, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,750.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

7273 Notched Pine Bend Virtual Tour More Like This

Thinking about moving to Wesley Chapel but not quite ready to commit? This is the perfect opportunity to experience it all before making the leap. Welcome to 7273 Notch Pine Bend, a stunning, newer co

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2143 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496074
  2. Provided by HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Melisa Herrera PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 30950 Parrot Reef Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,100.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

30950 Parrot Reef Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to life at the lagoon! This beautiful spacious home features 3 bedrooms and a huge den/study with 2 bathrooms and an oversized screened in lanai. The primary bedroom is decorated with an accen

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497829
  2. Provided by FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  3. Contact Geri Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,500.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome to your next home in the highly desirable Wesley Chapel area! This spacious, newly built 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers a modern layout with a dedicated office space, perfect for working fr

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3434 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499075
  2. Provided by DENNIS REALTY PROPERTY MGMT.
  3. Contact Sara Kouchakzadeh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9947 Allendale St Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,600.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

9947 Allendale St Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome to your brand new home at 9947 Allendale St! This stunning new construction offers 5 spacious bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and over 2,200 square feet of modern living space designed for comfort

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2615 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499560
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
  3. Contact Avaymaria Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 33444 Binding Ties Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,200.00 ($1.14 / sqft )

33444 Binding Ties Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

BRAND NEW 5 BEDROOM WITH FLEXIBLE LIVING SPACE! This 5 bedroom, 3 bath, two story home offers the space and layout everyones looking for. Featuring an open floor plan, the main living area flows seaml

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2802 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502887
  2. Provided by FIRST IN REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Jack Lipstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin