Active
Property Photos
33444 Binding Ties Lane
  1. Image 1 of 52 For 33444 Binding Ties Lane
  2. Image 2 of 52 For 33444 Binding Ties Lane
  3. Image 3 of 52 For 33444 Binding Ties Lane
  4. Image 4 of 52 For 33444 Binding Ties Lane
  5. Image 5 of 52 For 33444 Binding Ties Lane
  6. Image 6 of 52 For 33444 Binding Ties Lane
  7. Image 7 of 52 For 33444 Binding Ties Lane
  8. Image 8 of 52 For 33444 Binding Ties Lane
  9. Image 9 of 52 For 33444 Binding Ties Lane
  10. Image 10 of 52 For 33444 Binding Ties Lane
  11. Image 11 of 52 For 33444 Binding Ties Lane
  12. Image 12 of 52 For 33444 Binding Ties Lane
  13. Image 13 of 52 For 33444 Binding Ties Lane
  14. Image 14 of 52 For 33444 Binding Ties Lane
  15. Image 15 of 52 For 33444 Binding Ties Lane
  16. Image 16 of 52 For 33444 Binding Ties Lane
  17. Image 17 of 52 For 33444 Binding Ties Lane
  18. Image 18 of 52 For 33444 Binding Ties Lane
  19. Image 19 of 52 For 33444 Binding Ties Lane
  20. Image 20 of 52 For 33444 Binding Ties Lane
  21. Image 21 of 52 For 33444 Binding Ties Lane
  22. Image 22 of 52 For 33444 Binding Ties Lane
  23. Image 23 of 52 For 33444 Binding Ties Lane
  24. Image 24 of 52 For 33444 Binding Ties Lane
  25. Image 25 of 52 For 33444 Binding Ties Lane
  26. Image 26 of 52 For 33444 Binding Ties Lane
  27. Image 27 of 52 For 33444 Binding Ties Lane
  28. Image 28 of 52 For 33444 Binding Ties Lane
  29. Image 29 of 52 For 33444 Binding Ties Lane
  30. Image 30 of 52 For 33444 Binding Ties Lane
  31. Image 31 of 52 For 33444 Binding Ties Lane
  32. Image 32 of 52 For 33444 Binding Ties Lane
  33. Image 33 of 52 For 33444 Binding Ties Lane
  34. Image 34 of 52 For 33444 Binding Ties Lane
  35. Image 35 of 52 For 33444 Binding Ties Lane
  36. Image 36 of 52 For 33444 Binding Ties Lane
  37. Image 37 of 52 For 33444 Binding Ties Lane
  38. Image 38 of 52 For 33444 Binding Ties Lane
  39. Image 39 of 52 For 33444 Binding Ties Lane
  40. Image 40 of 52 For 33444 Binding Ties Lane
  41. Image 41 of 52 For 33444 Binding Ties Lane
  42. Image 42 of 52 For 33444 Binding Ties Lane
  43. Image 43 of 52 For 33444 Binding Ties Lane
  44. Image 44 of 52 For 33444 Binding Ties Lane
  45. Image 45 of 52 For 33444 Binding Ties Lane
  46. Image 46 of 52 For 33444 Binding Ties Lane
  47. Image 47 of 52 For 33444 Binding Ties Lane
  48. Image 48 of 52 For 33444 Binding Ties Lane
  49. Image 49 of 52 For 33444 Binding Ties Lane
  50. Image 50 of 52 For 33444 Binding Ties Lane
  51. Image 51 of 52 For 33444 Binding Ties Lane
  52. Image 52 of 52 For 33444 Binding Ties Lane
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $3,200

Address: 33444 Binding Ties Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545

Description

BRAND NEW 5 BEDROOM WITH FLEXIBLE LIVING SPACE! This 5 bedroom, 3 bath, two story home offers the space and layout everyones looking for. Featuring an open floor plan, the main living area flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining spaceperfect for everyday living and entertaining. Upstairs youll find the true primary suite along with a spacious loft and convenient upstairs laundry, while a secondary bedroom and full bath downstairs act as a great second primary or guest setup. Enjoy a covered back patio for relaxing outdoors and a fresh, modern feel throughout since everything is brand new. Located in a newer community with amenities, youll have access to added perks while still being close to everyday necessities, shopping, dining, and major roadways.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: TB8502887 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 33444 Binding Ties Lane
  • Viewed: 45
  • Price: $3,200
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 2802
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 12
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Living Area: 2418.00
Land Information
  • Lot Features: In County, Landscaped, Sidewalk, Paved
School Information
  • High School: Wesley Chapel High-PO
  • Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle-PO
  • School Elementary: Watergrass Elementary-PO
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Driveway, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Public, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pickleball Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Folio Association Management
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Open Floorplan, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Solid Surface Counters, Stone Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 33545 - Wesley Chapel
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 20-26-01-002.0-000.00-255.0
  • Views: 45
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 7623 Peace Lily Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,999.00 ($0.82 / sqft )

7623 Peace Lily Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

As you enter, youll be greeted by an open concept main living area, bathed in natural light and set on sleek luxury vinyl plank flooring. The heart of the home is the stunning kitchen, featuring quart

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3636 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393474
  2. Provided by REAL FL PROPERTIES LLC
  3. Contact Lakshmi Vemuri
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31375 Penny Surf Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,995.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

31375 Penny Surf Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

?? Waterfront Living in Epperson Lagoon Community | Fully Fenced Yard ?? Take a look at this beautifully maintained, family friendly two story home featuring 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 2 car garag

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3085 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394280
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Bashar Sawan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5703 Hollingworth Trail, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,250.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

5703 Hollingworth Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

AVAILABLE NOW HIGH DEMAND 5 BEDROOM HOME IN WESTGATE AT AVALON PARK! Dont miss this rare opportunity to rent a spacious 2 story, 5 bedroom, 3 bath home with a fenced yard in the sought after Westgat

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2877 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8458538
  2. Provided by FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
  3. Contact Dammy Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31811 Sun Kettle Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,300.00 ($0.77 / sqft )

31811 Sun Kettle Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Location, Location, Location!! AMAZING LAKE VIEW! spacious single family home 3,092 SFT with 6 bedroom 3 full bathrooms located in Epperson lagoon. Full access to beautiful lagoon. Full enclosure with

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4306 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481815
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Dina Elbiherie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7545 Pool Compass Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,350.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

7545 Pool Compass Loop More Like This

This beautiful 2,500+ square foot, two story home, built in 2021, offers four bedrooms and three full bathrooms in a spacious and well designed layout. The heart of the home is a gourmet kitchen with

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3207 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485576
  2. Provided by INSTA REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Ryan Marnell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6431 Bradford Hill Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,950.00 ($0.83 / sqft )

6431 Bradford Hill Court Virtual Tour More Like This

This immaculate PET FRIENDLY two story home offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 2,722 sq. ft. of living space in a serene conservation setting. The open floor plan features abundant natural light, a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3535 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493059
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Vioma Lorenzo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6703 Michael Favor Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,995.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

6703 Michael Favor Way New Construction More Like This

Welcome to this beautiful, practically new home located in the desirable Vidas Way community in Wesley Chapel. This 4 bedroom home features a modern open concept layout with plenty of natural light an

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2348 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493459
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Camila McGettrick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5820 Timberdale Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,150.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

5820 Timberdale Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover upscale living in the heart of Wesley Chapel with this stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom residence located in the premier Chapel Crossings community. This home seamlessly blends style and func

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3157 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494557
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Nityanand Sharma
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7232 Seedpod Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,450.00 ($0.86 / sqft )

7232 Seedpod Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this spacious and move in ready home in the gated Watergrass community in Wesley Chapel, Florida. Watergrass is family friendly community offering a range of amenities, including a communit

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3989 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495938
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
  3. Contact Shelly Sidhu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7273 Notched Pine Bend, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,750.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

7273 Notched Pine Bend Virtual Tour More Like This

Thinking about moving to Wesley Chapel but not quite ready to commit? This is the perfect opportunity to experience it all before making the leap. Welcome to 7273 Notch Pine Bend, a stunning, newer co

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2143 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496074
  2. Provided by HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Melisa Herrera PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin