Active
Property Photos
11334 Bridge Pine Drive
  1. Image 1 of 46 For 11334 Bridge Pine Drive
  2. Image 2 of 46 For 11334 Bridge Pine Drive
  3. Image 3 of 46 For 11334 Bridge Pine Drive
  4. Image 4 of 46 For 11334 Bridge Pine Drive
  5. Image 5 of 46 For 11334 Bridge Pine Drive
  6. Image 6 of 46 For 11334 Bridge Pine Drive
  7. Image 7 of 46 For 11334 Bridge Pine Drive
  8. Image 8 of 46 For 11334 Bridge Pine Drive
  9. Image 9 of 46 For 11334 Bridge Pine Drive
  10. Image 10 of 46 For 11334 Bridge Pine Drive
  11. Image 11 of 46 For 11334 Bridge Pine Drive
  12. Image 12 of 46 For 11334 Bridge Pine Drive
  13. Image 13 of 46 For 11334 Bridge Pine Drive
  14. Image 14 of 46 For 11334 Bridge Pine Drive
  15. Image 15 of 46 For 11334 Bridge Pine Drive
  16. Image 16 of 46 For 11334 Bridge Pine Drive
  17. Image 17 of 46 For 11334 Bridge Pine Drive
  18. Image 18 of 46 For 11334 Bridge Pine Drive
  19. Image 19 of 46 For 11334 Bridge Pine Drive
  20. Image 20 of 46 For 11334 Bridge Pine Drive
  21. Image 21 of 46 For 11334 Bridge Pine Drive
  22. Image 22 of 46 For 11334 Bridge Pine Drive
  23. Image 23 of 46 For 11334 Bridge Pine Drive
  24. Image 24 of 46 For 11334 Bridge Pine Drive
  25. Image 25 of 46 For 11334 Bridge Pine Drive
  26. Image 26 of 46 For 11334 Bridge Pine Drive
  27. Image 27 of 46 For 11334 Bridge Pine Drive
  28. Image 28 of 46 For 11334 Bridge Pine Drive
  29. Image 29 of 46 For 11334 Bridge Pine Drive
  30. Image 30 of 46 For 11334 Bridge Pine Drive
  31. Image 31 of 46 For 11334 Bridge Pine Drive
  32. Image 32 of 46 For 11334 Bridge Pine Drive
  33. Image 33 of 46 For 11334 Bridge Pine Drive
  34. Image 34 of 46 For 11334 Bridge Pine Drive
  35. Image 35 of 46 For 11334 Bridge Pine Drive
  36. Image 36 of 46 For 11334 Bridge Pine Drive
  37. Image 37 of 46 For 11334 Bridge Pine Drive
  38. Image 38 of 46 For 11334 Bridge Pine Drive
  39. Image 39 of 46 For 11334 Bridge Pine Drive
  40. Image 40 of 46 For 11334 Bridge Pine Drive
  41. Image 41 of 46 For 11334 Bridge Pine Drive
  42. Image 42 of 46 For 11334 Bridge Pine Drive
  43. Image 43 of 46 For 11334 Bridge Pine Drive
  44. Image 44 of 46 For 11334 Bridge Pine Drive
  45. Image 45 of 46 For 11334 Bridge Pine Drive
  46. Image 46 of 46 For 11334 Bridge Pine Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $464,999

Address: 11334 Bridge Pine Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569

Description

Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence located in a quiet Riverview enclave offering privacy, mature oak trees, and peaceful low traffic streets. With nearly 2,300 sq ft of open living space, this home features high volume ceilings, brand new interior paint, and a thoughtful split bedroom layout that provides both function and comfort. The spacious kitchen includes wood cabinetry, decorative countertops, and a breakfast area that opens to the large great roomperfect for everyday living and entertaining. The separate living and dining areas add versatility, while the oversized primary suite offers a relaxing retreat with dual walk in closets, a garden tub, separate shower, and dual sinks. Additional upgrades include custom lighting and fans, interior laundry room, alarm system, and pre wired high speed internet options. The 3 car garage provides ample storage or space for a workshop or fitness area. Enjoy a fully fenced backyard with no rear neighbors, a covered lanai, and plenty of room for a future pool. Located in the desirable Rivercrest community, residents enjoy access to resort style amenities including pools, parks, playgrounds, recreation center, sports courts, and walking areas. This well cared for home is move in ready, and the seller is prepared for a quick closing. Dont miss this opportunity to own a spacious 4/3/3 in a prime Riverview location.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: TB8506870 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 11334 Bridge Pine Drive
  • Viewed: 21
  • Price: $464,999
  • Price sqft: $148
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Bldg sqft: 3141
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 5
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Sidewalk
  • Fencing: Vinyl
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Laminate
  • Living Area: 2288.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Land Information
  • Lot Features: In County, Sidewalk, Paved, Unincorporated
School Information
  • High School: Riverview-HB
  • Middle School: Rodgers-HB
  • School Elementary: Sessums-HB
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 3.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Public
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 213.42
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Wise Property Management
  • Association Phone: (813) 968-5335
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Open Floorplan, Thermostat
  • Legal Description: RIVERCREST PHASE 2 PARCEL O AND R LOT 38 BLOCK 28
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33569 - Riverview
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: U-33-30-20-83M-000028-00038.0
  • Style: Ranch
  • Views: 21
  • Zoning Code: PD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 9810 Ocasta Street, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$459,900.00 ($125.79 / sqft )

9810 Ocasta Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this inviting home located in the established Lakes of Cristina community in Riverview. This residence offers a comfortable and functional la

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3656 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398021
  2. Provided by MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Michael Mcgee
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10311 Frog Pond Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$445,000.00 ($118.73 / sqft )

10311 Frog Pond Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your dream POOL home in the coveted Boyette Creek community! This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home offers 2,983 square feet of strategically designed living space, with an OVERSIZED 2 car garag

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3748 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8387611
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  3. Contact Shirley Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10325 Frog Pond Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$430,000.00 ($125.92 / sqft )

10325 Frog Pond Drive Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

Short Sale. Spacious and updated in desirable Boyette Creek! This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers nearly 3,000 sq ft with an open concept main floor, large great room, updated kitchen (2022), oversize

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3415 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462590
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP BEYOND
  3. Contact Ashlea Hopkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10317 Frog Pond Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$425,000.00 ($113.18 / sqft )

10317 Frog Pond Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a home that truly understands the rhythm of everyday livingwhere space, style, and functionality come together in all the right ways. Located

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3755 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495295
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Becky Billeci
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11114 Goldenrod Fern Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$450,000.00 ($127.73 / sqft )

11114 Goldenrod Fern Drive Reduced More Like This

Spacious 5 Bedroom Home with Pond Views in Gated Moss Landing Welcome to this beautifully updated Adams home located in the sought after gated community of Moss Landing. Offering 5 bedrooms, 3.5 ba

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3523 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504523
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Yhotzmine Fields
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14256 Blue Dasher Drive, Riverview, FL 33569
$485,000.00 ($101.87 / sqft )

14256 Blue Dasher Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

NO CDD and LOW HOA in the gated community of Enclave at Boyette! This beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers the ideal combination of luxury, space, and peaceful natural surroundings.

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4761 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8440394
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14256 Blue Dasher Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$485,000.00 ($101.87 / sqft )

14256 Blue Dasher Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4761 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8440394
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Jimmy Cosentino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin