Active
Property Photos
4806 Riverwalk Dr.
  1. Image 1 of 30 For 4806 Riverwalk Dr.
  2. Image 2 of 30 For 4806 Riverwalk Dr.
  3. Image 3 of 30 For 4806 Riverwalk Dr.
  4. Image 4 of 30 For 4806 Riverwalk Dr.
  5. Image 5 of 30 For 4806 Riverwalk Dr.
  6. Image 6 of 30 For 4806 Riverwalk Dr.
  7. Image 7 of 30 For 4806 Riverwalk Dr.
  8. Image 8 of 30 For 4806 Riverwalk Dr.
  9. Image 9 of 30 For 4806 Riverwalk Dr.
  10. Image 10 of 30 For 4806 Riverwalk Dr.
  11. Image 11 of 30 For 4806 Riverwalk Dr.
  12. Image 12 of 30 For 4806 Riverwalk Dr.
  13. Image 13 of 30 For 4806 Riverwalk Dr.
  14. Image 14 of 30 For 4806 Riverwalk Dr.
  15. Image 15 of 30 For 4806 Riverwalk Dr.
  16. Image 16 of 30 For 4806 Riverwalk Dr.
  17. Image 17 of 30 For 4806 Riverwalk Dr.
  18. Image 18 of 30 For 4806 Riverwalk Dr.
  19. Image 19 of 30 For 4806 Riverwalk Dr.
  20. Image 20 of 30 For 4806 Riverwalk Dr.
  21. Image 21 of 30 For 4806 Riverwalk Dr.
  22. Image 22 of 30 For 4806 Riverwalk Dr.
  23. Image 23 of 30 For 4806 Riverwalk Dr.
  24. Image 24 of 30 For 4806 Riverwalk Dr.
  25. Image 25 of 30 For 4806 Riverwalk Dr.
  26. Image 26 of 30 For 4806 Riverwalk Dr.
  27. Image 27 of 30 For 4806 Riverwalk Dr.
  28. Image 28 of 30 For 4806 Riverwalk Dr.
  29. Image 29 of 30 For 4806 Riverwalk Dr.
  30. Image 30 of 30 For 4806 Riverwalk Dr.
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $315,000

Address: 4806 Riverwalk Dr., ST CLOUD, FL 34771

Description

Beautiful, spacious, and very well maintained Townhome with 4 bedrooms, and 3 bathrooms on 2 stories. One room with a full bath on the first floor. Kitchen with granite counters top. Huge Island and a great Pantry. Ceiling Fans. Excellent Location and schools. Boat parking is optional. Very close to the Lake Nona Medical City and Orlando International Airport. Ready to move!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: G5112074 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 4806 Riverwalk Dr.
  • Viewed: 37
  • Price: $315,000
  • Price sqft: $150
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2016
  • Bldg sqft: 2102
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 7
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Playground, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 1923.00
  • Middle School: Narcoossee Middle
  • School Elementary: Lakeview Elem (K 5)
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Maintenance Grounds, Pest Control, Pool, Recreational Facilities
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 396.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Mary James
  • Association Phone: (407) 705-2190
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Stone Counters, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: TURTLE CREEK PH 1A
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34771 - St Cloud (Magnolia Square)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 31-25-31-0840-0001-2070
  • View: Water
  • Views: 37
  • Zoning Code: R1
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 6565 Quest Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$329,990.00 ($113.01 / sqft )

6565 Quest Street Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the highly sought after community of Sunbridge. Designed for modern living, this home f

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2920 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111559
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6561 Quest Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$357,990.00 ($152.14 / sqft )

6561 Quest Street Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2353 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111560
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4800 Riverwalk Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$338,990.00 ($145.87 / sqft )

4800 Riverwalk Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Seller is offering closing cost credit or to reduce interest rate to buyer with full price contract BRING YOUR contract TODAY! Enjoy stunning lake views and sunsets from multiple areas of your home

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2324 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5127974
  2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  3. Contact Darlene Cruz Mercado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1889 Shumard Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$299,999.00 ($142.99 / sqft )

1889 Shumard Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

*MARKET PRICE ADJUSTMENT* Discover easy living in this beautifully maintained 3 bed, 2.5 bath townhome perfectly positioned on a corner lot along a quiet dead end street. Thoughtfully designed, this h

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2098 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5138837
  2. Provided by IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE OSCEOLA
  3. Contact Tiffany Licata
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5933 Piney Shrub Place, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$365,000.00 ($214.08 / sqft )

5933 Piney Shrub Place More Like This

Step into a beautifully maintained 2024 townhome in the sought after South Creek area, just minutes from the energy and convenience of Lake Nona. This area is experiencing significant growth, offering

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1705 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5139820
  2. Provided by EXIT REALTY 4CORNERS
  3. Contact Carlos DeJesus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4803 Apple Blossom Lane, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$299,500.00 ($142.15 / sqft )

4803 Apple Blossom Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Upgraded and Modern St. Cloud Townhome | Minutes to Lake Nona, VA & Nemours Welcome to Turtle Creekone of St. Clouds most desirable communitieswhere modern comfort meets unbeatable convenience. Thi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2107 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141994
  2. Provided by THE FIRM RE
  3. Contact Susana Maisonet
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5064 Caspian St, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$309,000.00 ($211.07 / sqft )

5064 Caspian St Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful townhome located in the highly sought after community of lakeshore at narcoossee in st. Cloud, just minutes from lake nona medical city, major highways, shoping, dining, and orlando internat

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1464 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144033
  2. Provided by MBT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jesus Butron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4805 Apple Blossom Lane, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$287,900.00 ($136.64 / sqft )

4805 Apple Blossom Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful townhome in turtle creek location is everything! Tucked away in desirable turtle creek and just steps from the community lake, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath townhome with a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2107 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144248
  2. Provided by REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Janet McQuagge
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 387 Crossings Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$370,000.00 ($148.30 / sqft )

387 Crossings Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

**Welcome Home** to 387 Crossings Ave, a stunning, move in ready townhome built in 2025! This beautiful Mariposa model by Highland Homes offers the perfect blend of modern elegance and low maintenance

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2495 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144381
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact John Gomez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1885 Shumard Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$309,900.00 ($147.71 / sqft )

1885 Shumard Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 1885 Shumard Ave Saint Cloud FL. Townhouse with 3 bedroom 2.5 bathroom located in Oaktree Pointe Villa community in Saint Cloud offers comfort and convenience with LOW HOA FEE!!! **No CDD!*

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2098 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145066
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Fabio Burgos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin