Active
Property Photos
5010 Tivoli Run
  1. Image 1 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  2. Image 2 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  3. Image 3 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  4. Image 4 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  5. Image 5 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  6. Image 6 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  7. Image 7 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  8. Image 8 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  9. Image 9 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  10. Image 10 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  11. Image 11 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  12. Image 12 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  13. Image 13 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  14. Image 14 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  15. Image 15 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  16. Image 16 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  17. Image 17 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  18. Image 18 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  19. Image 19 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  20. Image 20 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  21. Image 21 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  22. Image 22 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  23. Image 23 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  24. Image 24 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  25. Image 25 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  26. Image 26 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  27. Image 27 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  28. Image 28 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  29. Image 29 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  30. Image 30 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  31. Image 31 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  32. Image 32 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  33. Image 33 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  34. Image 34 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  35. Image 35 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  36. Image 36 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  37. Image 37 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  38. Image 38 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  39. Image 39 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  40. Image 40 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  41. Image 41 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  42. Image 42 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  43. Image 43 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  44. Image 44 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  45. Image 45 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  46. Image 46 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  47. Image 47 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  48. Image 48 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  49. Image 49 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  50. Image 50 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  51. Image 51 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  52. Image 52 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  53. Image 53 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  54. Image 54 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  55. Image 55 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  56. Image 56 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  57. Image 57 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  58. Image 58 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  59. Image 59 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  60. Image 60 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  61. Image 61 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  62. Image 62 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  63. Image 63 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  64. Image 64 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  65. Image 65 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  66. Image 66 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  67. Image 67 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  68. Image 68 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  69. Image 69 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  70. Image 70 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  71. Image 71 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  72. Image 72 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  73. Image 73 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  74. Image 74 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  75. Image 75 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  76. Image 76 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  77. Image 77 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  78. Image 78 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  79. Image 79 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  80. Image 80 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  81. Image 81 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  82. Image 82 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  83. Image 83 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  84. Image 84 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  85. Image 85 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  86. Image 86 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  87. Image 87 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  88. Image 88 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  89. Image 89 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  90. Image 90 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  91. Image 91 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  92. Image 92 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  93. Image 93 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
  94. Image 94 of 94 For 5010 Tivoli Run
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $875,000

Address: 5010 Tivoli Run, BRADENTON, FL 34211

Description

THIS IS A GOLF DEEDED HOME! TURNKEY!! Welcome to 5010 Tivoli Run, an elegant 3 bedroom, 3 full bathroom and half bath single family home with a den, offering nearly 3,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. From the moment you enter, you are greeted by 10 ft ceilings, 8 ft doors, coffered ceilings, and crown molding that create a sense of openness and sophistication throughout. The home features multiple living spaces including a formal living area, family room, and dining room, ideal for both entertaining and everyday living. The living room showcases a striking stone accent wall with a fireplace, while the family room mirrors this design with its own stone feature wall, adding warmth and visual continuity. The main living areas are finished with wood laminate flooring, complemented by tile in the bathrooms and plush carpet in the guest bedrooms. The primary suite offers a refined retreat with wood laminate flooring and a spacious ensuite bath featuring dual sinks with a built in make up vanity, a relaxing garden tub, and a separate shower along with custom closets. Step outside to a spacious screened lanai complete with an outdoor kitchen, perfect for hosting gatherings or enjoying quiet evenings. This 3 bedroom single family home at 5010 Tivoli Run combines elegant design elements, functional living spaces, and inviting outdoor features to create a refined and comfortable lifestyle. Esplanade offers a wide array of amenities and activities such as an 18 hole championship golf course, two resort pools, hot tubs, resistance pool, pickleball, tennis, bocce ball, two fitness centers, exercise classes, two dog parks, firepit, spa/salon, an on site lifestyle director, social events, and various clubs plus a Tiki bar. The state of the art Culinary Center offers residents several dining options such as the Barrel House as well as wine tastings, and special events.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: A4688822 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 5010 Tivoli Run
  • Viewed: 34
  • Price: $875,000
  • Price sqft: $228
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2017
  • Bldg sqft: 3838
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 37
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Builder Model: Bella Casa
  • Builder Name: Taylor Morrison
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Hurricane Shutters, Lighting, Outdoor Grill, Outdoor Kitchen, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors, Sprinkler Metered
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile, Laminate
  • Living Area: 2995.00
  • Roof: Tile
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Landscaped, Near Golf Course, Sidewalk, Paved
School Information
  • High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  • Middle School: Dr Mona Jain Middle
  • School Elementary: Gullett Elementary
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: None
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air, Attic Fan
  • Heating: Central, Natural Gas
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Natural Gas Connected, Sewer Connected, Sprinkler Recycled, Underground Utilities, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Fence Restrictions, Fitness Center, Gated, Golf Course, Maintenance, Pickleball Court(s), Playground, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub, Tennis Court(s), Wheelchair Access
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool, Maintenance Grounds, Management, Recreational Facilities
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 2940.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Range, Washer
  • Association Name: Amira Saad
  • Association Phone: 941-306-3500
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Built-in Features, Ceiling Fans(s), Coffered Ceiling(s), Crown Molding, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Solid Surface Counters, Thermostat, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
  • Legal Description: LOT 243 OF ESPLANADE PH III SUBPH E, G & H PI#5799.5065/9
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34211 - Bradenton/Lakewood Ranch Area
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 579950659
  • Possession: Close Of Escrow
  • Style: Florida
  • Views: 34
  • Zoning Code: PDMU
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4811 Honey Dew Lane, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$1,050,000.00 ($212.21 / sqft )

4811 Honey Dew Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to a refined luxury residence in the gated community of Sweetwater at Lakewood Ranch, where modern elegance, spacious design, and high end upgrades come together to create an exceptional place

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4948 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4674702
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Katie Cobb
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4966 Kiva Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$1,025,000.00 ($228.90 / sqft )

4966 Kiva Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

Main level living with the bonus space everyone wishes they had. This home gives you room to spread out without feeling overwhelmed. The main level includes 3 Bedrooms + Den, with a smart split bed

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4478 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678020
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Sandra Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12036 Longview Lake Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$800,000.00 ($196.56 / sqft )

12036 Longview Lake Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

From the moment you pass through the gates and pull into the driveway, this five bedroom, three and a half bath lakefront pool home makes a statement. With beautiful curb appeal, a wide sidewalk appro

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4070 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679515
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ashley Najjar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4727 Balboa Park Loop, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$1,000,000.00 ($217.91 / sqft )

4727 Balboa Park Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

**Over 50K in recent upgrades including a new ROOF and HVAC system!** Step into refined luxury in this exceptional custom Lee Wetherington residence, ideally situated in the heart of the coveted Centr

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4589 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680693
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jeremy Hartmark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16320 Hidden Oak Loop, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$999,000.00 ($225.30 / sqft )

16320 Hidden Oak Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautiful house in the heart of Lakewood Ranch is ready for you and your family! Built only three years ago, the house is situated on a premium lot with water view you can enjoy either from your

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4434 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681237
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Delia Valente
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2905 Starwood Court, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
$825,000.00 ($180.53 / sqft )

2905 Starwood Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

$7500 FLEX CASH at closing UPDATE!! Private Preserve Retreat with Rare Next Gen Suite in Gated Arbor Grande. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac and backing to a serene wooded preserve and pond,

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4570 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681350
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Amanda Hosier
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15449 White Linen Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$859,000.00 ($181.45 / sqft )

15449 White Linen Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience refined lakefront living in this exceptional estate offering nearly 3,900 square feet of thoughtfully curated space within one of Lakewood Ranchs most sought after gated communities. Desi

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4734 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4682082
  2. Provided by SARASOTA LAND AND HOMES LLC
  3. Contact James Hirschman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12822 Del Corso Loop, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$799,500.00 ($190.54 / sqft )

12822 Del Corso Loop Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

Short Sale. This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath home in the Esplanade community in Bradenton is priced to sell and offers a thoughtful layout designed for both comfort and everyday living. Wi

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4196 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4683334
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Daniela Madrid-Bermejo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15246 Contenta Loop, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$899,999.00 ($209.89 / sqft )

15246 Contenta Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

What's Special: Larger Backyard | Gourmet Kitchen | Covered Extended Lanai. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Pallazio at 15246 Contenta Loop i

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4288 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685421
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON RLTY OF FLA
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5104 Tivoli Run, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$885,000.00 ($198.21 / sqft )

5104 Tivoli Run Virtual Tour More Like This

Wake up and play championship golf steps from your front door. Guard gated and golf deeded, Esplanade Golf & Country Club is Lakewood Ranch's most coveted private community where every day feels like

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4465 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686250
  2. Provided by ENGEL + VOELKERS SARASOTA
  3. Contact Andrea Stultz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin