Active
Property Photos
5515 Title Row Drive
  1. Image 1 of 40 For 5515 Title Row Drive
  2. Image 2 of 40 For 5515 Title Row Drive
  3. Image 3 of 40 For 5515 Title Row Drive
  4. Image 4 of 40 For 5515 Title Row Drive
  5. Image 5 of 40 For 5515 Title Row Drive
  6. Image 6 of 40 For 5515 Title Row Drive
  7. Image 7 of 40 For 5515 Title Row Drive
  8. Image 8 of 40 For 5515 Title Row Drive
  9. Image 9 of 40 For 5515 Title Row Drive
  10. Image 10 of 40 For 5515 Title Row Drive
  11. Image 11 of 40 For 5515 Title Row Drive
  12. Image 12 of 40 For 5515 Title Row Drive
  13. Image 13 of 40 For 5515 Title Row Drive
  14. Image 14 of 40 For 5515 Title Row Drive
  15. Image 15 of 40 For 5515 Title Row Drive
  16. Image 16 of 40 For 5515 Title Row Drive
  17. Image 17 of 40 For 5515 Title Row Drive
  18. Image 18 of 40 For 5515 Title Row Drive
  19. Image 19 of 40 For 5515 Title Row Drive
  20. Image 20 of 40 For 5515 Title Row Drive
  21. Image 21 of 40 For 5515 Title Row Drive
  22. Image 22 of 40 For 5515 Title Row Drive
  23. Image 23 of 40 For 5515 Title Row Drive
  24. Image 24 of 40 For 5515 Title Row Drive
  25. Image 25 of 40 For 5515 Title Row Drive
  26. Image 26 of 40 For 5515 Title Row Drive
  27. Image 27 of 40 For 5515 Title Row Drive
  28. Image 28 of 40 For 5515 Title Row Drive
  29. Image 29 of 40 For 5515 Title Row Drive
  30. Image 30 of 40 For 5515 Title Row Drive
  31. Image 31 of 40 For 5515 Title Row Drive
  32. Image 32 of 40 For 5515 Title Row Drive
  33. Image 33 of 40 For 5515 Title Row Drive
  34. Image 34 of 40 For 5515 Title Row Drive
  35. Image 35 of 40 For 5515 Title Row Drive
  36. Image 36 of 40 For 5515 Title Row Drive
  37. Image 37 of 40 For 5515 Title Row Drive
  38. Image 38 of 40 For 5515 Title Row Drive
  39. Image 39 of 40 For 5515 Title Row Drive
  40. Image 40 of 40 For 5515 Title Row Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $779,000

Address: 5515 Title Row Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34210

Description

Priced to sell, 2018 built single story 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom Medallion Home with Impact glass doors & windows, Quart countertops, stainless steel appliances, farmhouse sink and large kitchen island, eat in space in kitchen, open floor plan, split bedrooms, 2 car garage with raised storage racks, tile backsplash and wood cabinets, walk in shower and walk in closet in Master bedroom, spacious screen porch in back, fenced backyard, security system, paver driveway/walkway/porches, and a reduced CDD ($1435) attached to annual property tax bill. HOA includes ground maint., clubhouse & COMMUNITY POOL, GATE, wifi/cable tv, observation pier. Legends Bay is a golf cart ride to IMG Golf Club and
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: A4692119 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 5515 Title Row Drive
  • Viewed: 16
  • Price: $779,000
  • Price sqft: $291
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2018
  • Bldg sqft: 2676
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 7
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Sidewalk, Sliding Doors, Sprinkler Metered
  • Fencing: Fenced
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Living Area: 1788.00
  • Roof: Tile
Land Information
  • Lot Features: FloodZone, In County, Landscaped, Paved
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Driveway, Garage Door Opener, Golf Cart Parking, Ground Level
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Number Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Natural Gas Connected, Public, Sprinkler Recycled, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Cable TV, Clubhouse, Gated, Pool, Vehicle Restrictions
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Pool, Internet, Management
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 1415.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Built-In Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Gas Water Heater, Microwave, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Signature One LLC
  • Association Phone: 941-258-3442
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Eat-in Kitchen, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Solid Surface Counters, Split Bedroom, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: LOT 79 LEGENDS BAY PI#61471.1495/9
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34210 - Bradenton
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 6147114959
  • View: Water
  • Views: 16
  • Zoning Code: PDR/CH
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4612 Coral Lake Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$789,000.00 ($232.81 / sqft )

4612 Coral Lake Drive More Like This

Spacious waterfront pool home on a freshwater canal with Gulf access, in the established Coral Shores community. This well built home has been loved and well maintained by the same owner of 25 years.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3389 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4677198
  2. Provided by TREND REALTY
  3. Contact Jason Ralston, PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5167 55th Street Circle W, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$722,000.00 ($217.40 / sqft )

5167 55th Street Circle W Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Discover unparalleled living in this rarely available meticulously maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool residence at the Estates at Glenn Lakes. Situated on a prime golf course setting with exception

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3321 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4682569
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Leah Secondo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5179 55th Street Circle W, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$779,000.00 ($202.34 / sqft )

5179 55th Street Circle W Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to a luxurious Estates at Glenn Lakes golf course pool residence. Garnering close to 2900 sq. ft of living area, including four bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, two living areas, and a th

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3850 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687236
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Leah Secondo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3508 Avenida Madera, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$889,000.00 ($269.97 / sqft )

3508 Avenida Madera Virtual Tour More Like This

A must see 3 bedroom home with beautiful huge lap pool, private backyard, and luxury interior finishes. Kitchen has marble countertops, stone backsplash, large island with eat at space, gas stove wit

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3293 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688252
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Adam Cuffaro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5423 Title Row Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$930,000.00 ($316.22 / sqft )

5423 Title Row Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Located in the sought after gated waterfront community of Legends Bay just minutes from IMG Academy and a golf cart ride from the IMG Golf Club. Conveniently located in West Bradenton, just a short dr

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2941 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487411
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Susan Cook
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin