Active
Property Photos
9508 St Germain Drive
  1. Image 1 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  2. Image 2 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  3. Image 3 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  4. Image 4 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  5. Image 5 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  6. Image 6 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  7. Image 7 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  8. Image 8 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  9. Image 9 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  10. Image 10 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  11. Image 11 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  12. Image 12 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  13. Image 13 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  14. Image 14 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  15. Image 15 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  16. Image 16 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  17. Image 17 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  18. Image 18 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  19. Image 19 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  20. Image 20 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  21. Image 21 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  22. Image 22 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  23. Image 23 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  24. Image 24 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  25. Image 25 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  26. Image 26 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  27. Image 27 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  28. Image 28 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  29. Image 29 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  30. Image 30 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  31. Image 31 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  32. Image 32 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  33. Image 33 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  34. Image 34 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  35. Image 35 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  36. Image 36 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  37. Image 37 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  38. Image 38 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  39. Image 39 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  40. Image 40 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  41. Image 41 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  42. Image 42 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  43. Image 43 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  44. Image 44 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  45. Image 45 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  46. Image 46 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  47. Image 47 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  48. Image 48 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  49. Image 49 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  50. Image 50 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  51. Image 51 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  52. Image 52 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  53. Image 53 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  54. Image 54 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  55. Image 55 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  56. Image 56 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  57. Image 57 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  58. Image 58 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  59. Image 59 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  60. Image 60 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  61. Image 61 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  62. Image 62 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  63. Image 63 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  64. Image 64 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  65. Image 65 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  66. Image 66 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  67. Image 67 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  68. Image 68 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  69. Image 69 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  70. Image 70 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  71. Image 71 For 9508 St Germain Drive
  72. Image 72 For 9508 St Germain Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,164,990

Address: 9508 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412

Description

Welcome to the final New Construction Nicole in LAmbiance in Avenir. Located conveniently near the community entrance, this home is steps away from the Egret Clubhouse, mail center and other LAmbiance amenities, this move in ready home offers convenience and luxury. This Nicole is outfitted with an extended lanai, extended sliding glass doors, owners bathroom freestanding tub, gas appliances, and a shower upgrade instead of a tub for bathroom. This Nicole offers 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, a large flex room, great room with offset dining room and a 2 car garage.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: F10541366 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 9508 St Germain Drive
  • Viewed: 72
  • Price: $1,164,990
  • Price sqft: $383
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 3044
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 148
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Laminate, Tile
  • Roof: Concrete
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Bocce Ball, Sidewalks
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 409
  • Tax Year: 2026
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Washer
  • Interior Features: Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: AVENIR POD 20 LT 50
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 52414209030000500
  • Views: 72
Similar Properties

Active
Listing Details for 13213 Ridgewater Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,120,472.00 ($333.08 / sqft )

13213 Ridgewater Circle More Like This

Welcome to Florida living! Desirable 3 bedrooms, 3 1/2 bath, with Den; Areca floor plan in Lake Ridge at Avenir. Boasting an open floor plan, volume ceilings, split bedrooms, spacious primary suite a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3364 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014306
  2. Provided by Avenir Real Estate Services , LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9513 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,254,990.00 ($368.57 / sqft )

9513 St Germain Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

***New Construction** Move in ready. Welcome to the newly built Riley floorplan by Kolter Homes, located in the gated community of L'Ambiance at Avenir. This spacious and elegantly designed home featu

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3405 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10541357
  2. Provided by Maltbie Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9607 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,104,990.00 ($319.55 / sqft )

9607 St Germain Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

*New Construction*This brand new Madison floorplan is located on a private homesite with a view overlooking a natural preserve within a gated community. This home includes 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms,

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3458 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10541424
  2. Provided by Maltbie Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14034 Bastille Street, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,349,990.00 ($377.62 / sqft )

14034 Bastille Street Virtual Tour More Like This

**Move in Ready** This brand new Priscilla floorplan, built by Kolter Homes, is situated on a southern facing, corner homesite in the new 55+ Esprit community. The home includes 3 bedrooms, 3 bathroom

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3575 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10541442
  2. Provided by Maltbie Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9016 Lakes Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$1,290,000.00 ($349.03 / sqft )

9016 Lakes Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

SIGNATURE GOLF MEMBERSHIP! Heritage golf course view from this bright & spacious 4 Beds/3 full baths single family home. This home sits on a generous lot, offering plenty of space for expansion if n

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3696 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10546305
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14014 Bastille Street, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,089,990.00 ($310.45 / sqft )

14014 Bastille Street Virtual Tour More Like This

The Priscilla model offers something for everyone with wide open gathering spaces, a flexible floorplan, and a spacious 3 Car Garage. Each of the homes 3 Bedrooms is strategically located to provide c

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3511 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10548744
  2. Provided by Maltbie Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13934 Bastille Street, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,169,990.00 ($297.56 / sqft )

13934 Bastille Street Virtual Tour More Like This

This exceptionally flexible and unique 3 Bedroom floorplan checks all the boxes. The split 2 Car and 1 Car Garages provide plenty of storage and hobby space. The large Island Kitchen welcomes entertai

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3932 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10548754
  2. Provided by Maltbie Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6786 Fox Hollow Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$1,125,000.00 ($216.55 / sqft )

6786 Fox Hollow Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to the largest Kenco built home in the Woodlands neighborhood at the Club at Ibis! Boasting a 2023 NEW ROOF + gutters + downspouts, IMPACT GLASS, a WHOLE HOUSE GENERATOR and more essential upg

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5195 sqft
  1. MLSID: R10910034
  2. Provided by The Telchin Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10350 Terra Lago Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$1,100,000.00 ($293.65 / sqft )

10350 Terra Lago Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Designed by DECORATORS UNLIMITED, this FULLY FURNISHED contemporary great room home overlooks fabulous golf view, south. Light, bright and move in perfect this popular ''Riviera'' model is beautifully

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3746 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11059251
  2. Provided by The Telchin Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10778 Stellar Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,250,000.00 ($333.16 / sqft )

10778 Stellar Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Skip the builder process and move immediately into this never occupied home in Avondale at Avenir. Enjoy easy upscale lakefront living in this light bright property, loaded with upgrades! Boasting 3 b

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3752 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11130472
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin