Active
Property Photos
9607 St Germain Drive
  1. Image 1 For 9607 St Germain Drive
  2. Image 2 For 9607 St Germain Drive
  3. Image 3 For 9607 St Germain Drive
  4. Image 4 For 9607 St Germain Drive
  5. Image 5 For 9607 St Germain Drive
  6. Image 6 For 9607 St Germain Drive
  7. Image 7 For 9607 St Germain Drive
  8. Image 8 For 9607 St Germain Drive
  9. Image 9 For 9607 St Germain Drive
  10. Image 10 For 9607 St Germain Drive
  11. Image 11 For 9607 St Germain Drive
  12. Image 12 For 9607 St Germain Drive
  13. Image 13 For 9607 St Germain Drive
  14. Image 14 For 9607 St Germain Drive
  15. Image 15 For 9607 St Germain Drive
  16. Image 16 For 9607 St Germain Drive
  17. Image 17 For 9607 St Germain Drive
  18. Image 18 For 9607 St Germain Drive
  19. Image 19 For 9607 St Germain Drive
  20. Image 20 For 9607 St Germain Drive
  21. Image 21 For 9607 St Germain Drive
  22. Image 22 For 9607 St Germain Drive
  23. Image 23 For 9607 St Germain Drive
  24. Image 24 For 9607 St Germain Drive
  25. Image 25 For 9607 St Germain Drive
  26. Image 26 For 9607 St Germain Drive
  27. Image 27 For 9607 St Germain Drive
  28. Image 28 For 9607 St Germain Drive
  29. Image 29 For 9607 St Germain Drive
  30. Image 30 For 9607 St Germain Drive
  31. Image 31 For 9607 St Germain Drive
  32. Image 32 For 9607 St Germain Drive
  33. Image 33 For 9607 St Germain Drive
  34. Image 34 For 9607 St Germain Drive
  35. Image 35 For 9607 St Germain Drive
  36. Image 36 For 9607 St Germain Drive
  37. Image 37 For 9607 St Germain Drive
  38. Image 38 For 9607 St Germain Drive
  39. Image 39 For 9607 St Germain Drive
  40. Image 40 For 9607 St Germain Drive
  41. Image 41 For 9607 St Germain Drive
  42. Image 42 For 9607 St Germain Drive
  43. Image 43 For 9607 St Germain Drive
  44. Image 44 For 9607 St Germain Drive
  45. Image 45 For 9607 St Germain Drive
  46. Image 46 For 9607 St Germain Drive
  47. Image 47 For 9607 St Germain Drive
  48. Image 48 For 9607 St Germain Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,104,990

Address: 9607 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412

Description

*New Construction*This brand new Madison floorplan is located on a private homesite with a view overlooking a natural preserve within a gated community. This home includes 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, with one of the bedrooms and bathrooms being in a private upstairs Bonus Room. The home also includes a 4' extension to the owner's suite and lanai, a 16' wide by 10' tall sliding glass door, and 5' privacy wall with gas, water and electric connections for a future summer kitchen. There is a gas stub out for a future pool heater and the home includes spray foam insulation. The kitchen includes a quartz island and second tier upper cabinets. The backyard offers ample room to build a custom pool. Ideally positioned near the neighborhood entrance, mail kiosk, and the future Great Egret Clubhouse.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: F10541424 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 9607 St Germain Drive
  • Viewed: 79
  • Price: $1,104,990
  • Price sqft: $320
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 3458
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 4
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 148
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Bocce Ball, Sidewalks
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 409
  • Tax Year: 2026
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Interior Features: Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: AVENIR POD 20 LT 80
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 52414209030000800
  • Views: 79
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 6786 Fox Hollow Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$1,125,000.00 ($216.55 / sqft )

6786 Fox Hollow Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to the largest Kenco built home in the Woodlands neighborhood at the Club at Ibis! Boasting a 2023 NEW ROOF + gutters + downspouts, IMPACT GLASS, a WHOLE HOUSE GENERATOR and more essential upg

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5195 sqft
  1. MLSID: R10910034
  2. Provided by The Telchin Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13554 86th Road N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$1,250,000.00 ($24.95 / sqft )

13554 86th Road N Virtual Tour More Like This

A rare find in West Palm Beach sprawling lot, no HOA, and a residence with incredible upside. Designed for buyers who value land, privacy, and long term equity, this home delivers a comfortable interi

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 50094 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11144329
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8216 Cypress Point Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$1,150,000.00 ($309.14 / sqft )

8216 Cypress Point Road Virtual Tour More Like This

A true gem in the exclusive ironhorse golf & country club, with no required membership. This stunning 4 bed / 4 bath, pool home was built with impeccable interior & exterior landscape design on oversi

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3720 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153477
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13256 Temple Boulevard, The Acreage, FL 33412
$1,114,900.00 ($202.01 / sqft )

13256 Temple Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Rarely does a property like this come along, a true gem with unmatched versatility and charm. Set on 1.37 acres in a NO HOA, restriction free community, this estate offers not one but two exceptional

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5519 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11166551
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13079 Feathering Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,320,000.00 ($349.76 / sqft )

13079 Feathering Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in ready 4 bedroom home in Apex at Avenir, based on the Pegasus model by GL Homes, with private pool and open water backdrop. Built in 2025 and lightly lived in, this home delivers the layout buy

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3774 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015097
  2. Provided by Miami Dream Properties Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10764 Northbrook Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,295,000.00 ($370.42 / sqft )

10764 Northbrook Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

This Riverwalk floor plan in Avondale at Avenir blends modern comfort with a true resort style atmosphere, elevated by a custom heated pool and spa, a private putting green, and wide lake and fountain

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3496 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015335
  2. Provided by BA Luxury Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13166 71st Place N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$1,250,000.00 ($249.30 / sqft )

13166 71st Place N Virtual Tour More Like This

Space, privacy, and over $240K in upgrades, this one truly has it all. Tucked behind an electric gate on a fully fenced 1.15 acre lot, this 4BR/3BA ranch estate delivers the kind of breathing room tha

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5014 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26025474
  2. Provided by DJ & Lindsey Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11831 Littlestone Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,097,000.00 ($246.35 / sqft )

11831 Littlestone Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

The premier lot in Bay Hill estates located at the end of a cul de sac this 1.19 acre lot boasts panoramic views of PGA's estate course as well as a glimmering lake. This key west style home features

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4453 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11166630
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin