Active
Property Photos
13584 Shinnecock Drive
  1. Image 1 For 13584 Shinnecock Drive
  2. Image 2 For 13584 Shinnecock Drive
  3. Image 3 For 13584 Shinnecock Drive
  4. Image 3 For 13584 Shinnecock Drive
  5. Image 4 For 13584 Shinnecock Drive
  6. Image 4 For 13584 Shinnecock Drive
  7. Image 5 For 13584 Shinnecock Drive
  8. Image 6 For 13584 Shinnecock Drive
  9. Image 7 For 13584 Shinnecock Drive
  10. Image 8 For 13584 Shinnecock Drive
  11. Image 9 For 13584 Shinnecock Drive
  12. Image 10 For 13584 Shinnecock Drive
  13. Image 11 For 13584 Shinnecock Drive
  14. Image 12 For 13584 Shinnecock Drive
  15. Image 13 For 13584 Shinnecock Drive
  16. Image 14 For 13584 Shinnecock Drive
  17. Image 15 For 13584 Shinnecock Drive
  18. Image 16 For 13584 Shinnecock Drive
  19. Image 17 For 13584 Shinnecock Drive
  20. Image 18 For 13584 Shinnecock Drive
  21. Image 19 For 13584 Shinnecock Drive
  22. Image 20 For 13584 Shinnecock Drive
  23. Image 21 For 13584 Shinnecock Drive
  24. Image 22 For 13584 Shinnecock Drive
  25. Image 23 For 13584 Shinnecock Drive
  26. Image 24 For 13584 Shinnecock Drive
  27. Image 25 For 13584 Shinnecock Drive
  28. Image 26 For 13584 Shinnecock Drive
  29. Image 27 For 13584 Shinnecock Drive
  30. Image 28 For 13584 Shinnecock Drive
  31. Image 29 For 13584 Shinnecock Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $612,940

Address: 13584 Shinnecock Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987

Description

What's Special: Backs to Open Space | Golf Course Community | Covered Extended Lanai. New Construction August Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Farnese at 13584 SW Shinnecock Drive in Astor Creek Golf and Country Club! The kitchen opens to the great room while a separate dining room offers a lovely spot for special meals. Your primary suite is a peaceful retreat. The community also features an 18 hole championship golf course for endless enjoyment. Additional Highlights Include: Tray ceiling package, bedroom 3 with bath 3, pocket sliding glass doors at great room, tandem garage, covered outdoor living, outdoor kitchen rough in, and impact windows. Photos are for representative purposes only. MLS#F10546610
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: F10546610 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 13584 Shinnecock Drive
  • Viewed: 107
  • Price: $612,940
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 113
  • High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  • Middle School: Manatee Academy K-8
  • School Elementary: Windmill Point
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Other
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Road Frontage Type: West of US-1
  • Utilities: Sewer Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Gated, Pool, Bar, Bocce Ball, Cafe/Restaurant, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Maintained Community, Management, Manager On Site, Pickleball Court(s), Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Trail(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas, Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 675
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Entrance Foyer, High Ceilings, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: VERANO SOUTH - POD G - PLAT NO. 4 (PB 113-11) LOT 147
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 33-32-702-0159-0003
  • Style: Ranch
  • Views: 107
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 7477 Greenspring Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$575,000.00 ($134.06 / sqft )

7477 Greenspring Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Single family home with one downstairs bedroom, master bedroom, 2 guest rooms bedrooms.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4289 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008910
  2. Provided by Flat Fee MLS Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 10421 Jadewood Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$649,900.00 ($230.95 / sqft )

10421 Jadewood Court More Like This

The Canopy is a 2,814 sq. ft. 2 story home that offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths and 2 car garage. Upon entering the foyer, you are welcomed to an open floorplan. The spacious kitchen offers an extensive

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2814 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009351
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 10592 Larocca Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$664,900.00 ($233.54 / sqft )

10592 Larocca Way More Like This

Stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom new construction home featuring a spacious open concept layout, modern finishes, and a private owner's suite. This one story floorplan includes a versatile flex room,

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2847 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009355
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 14230 Artesia Dr Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$663,291.00 ($228.72 / sqft )

14230 Artesia Dr Drive More Like This

Stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom new build with an open layout, modern finishes, and a spacious owner's suite, located in the highly desirable Tradition area with amazing amenities and convenience.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2900 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013752
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 14254 Artesia Dr Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$621,640.00 ($220.91 / sqft )

14254 Artesia Dr Drive More Like This

Stunning Canopy floorplan with 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms. New build with an open layout, modern finishes, and a spacious owner's suite, located in the highly desirable Tradition area with amazing a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2814 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013758
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 10937 Orana Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$658,590.00 ($218.15 / sqft )

10937 Orana Drive More Like This

The Mount Rainier floorplan offers spacious two story living with 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and a 3 car garage. Designed with an open concept layout, expansive living spaces, and flexible upstairs loft

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3019 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025473
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 10921 Orana Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$637,760.00 ($211.25 / sqft )

10921 Orana Drive More Like This

The Mount Rainier floorplan offers spacious single story living with 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and a thoughtfully designed open concept layout. Featuring a large kitchen overlooking the main living are

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3019 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025598
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9322 Lorenzo Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$580,534.00 ($161.93 / sqft )

9322 Lorenzo Way Virtual Tour More Like This

New Construction August Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Homebuilder. Welcome to the Bahama at 9322 SW Lorenzo Way in Central Park. This two story Bahama floor plan is thoughtfully design

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3585 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10534315
  2. Provided by Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10696 Estella Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$625,000.00

10696 Estella Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Property Leased Until June 2026 ...Stylish 4BR/3BA home on a waterfront lake lot (Lot 99) in gated **Emery at Traditionloaded with builder upgrades and post closing improvements! Enjoy a bright, open

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10552145
  2. Provided by Florida Prestigious Homes Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7609 Archerfield Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$599,000.00 ($137.32 / sqft )

7609 Archerfield Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Gorgeous Sago model smart home on a .30 acre lakefront lot in the desirable, family friendly Copper Creek community. This home features a private in law quarters with living room, dining, kitchen, bed

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4362 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11123666
  2. Provided by Southern Key Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin