Active
Property Photos
9841 Isabelline Drive
  1. Image 1 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
  2. Image 2 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
  3. Image 3 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
  4. Image 4 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
  5. Image 5 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
  6. Image 6 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
  7. Image 7 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
  8. Image 8 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
  9. Image 9 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
  10. Image 10 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
  11. Image 11 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
  12. Image 12 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
  13. Image 13 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
  14. Image 14 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
  15. Image 15 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
  16. Image 16 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
  17. Image 17 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
  18. Image 18 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
  19. Image 19 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
  20. Image 20 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
  21. Image 21 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
  22. Image 22 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
  23. Image 23 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
  24. Image 24 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
  25. Image 25 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
  26. Image 26 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
  27. Image 27 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
  28. Image 28 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
  29. Image 29 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
  30. Image 30 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
  31. Image 31 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
  32. Image 32 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
  33. Image 33 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
  34. Image 34 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
  35. Image 35 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
  36. Image 36 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
  37. Image 37 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
  38. Image 38 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
  39. Image 39 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
  40. Image 40 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
  41. Image 41 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
  42. Image 42 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
  43. Image 43 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
  44. Image 44 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
  45. Image 45 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
  46. Image 46 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
  47. Image 47 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
  48. Image 48 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
  49. Image 49 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
  50. Image 50 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
  51. Image 51 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
  52. Image 52 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
  53. Image 53 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
  54. Image 54 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
  55. Image 55 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
  56. Image 56 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
  57. Image 57 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
  58. Image 58 For 9841 Isabelline Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $468,500

Address: 9841 Isabelline Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987

Description

Pristine Sage model, never occupied residence in a gated 55+ community. Offers 2 bedrooms plus a flex room with French doors ideal for office or den, 2 full baths, tile flooring thruout. Dedicated laundry room with washer/dryer, 2 car garage, patio and an extended, covered lanai. $36K in structural options plus $60K in design upgrades. 75" TV included. All Window coverings, Motorized shades on rear sliders.Experience the ultimate in luxury resort living with our expansive 20,000 sf clubhouse. This stunning venue offers both indoor and outdoor spaces for every occasion. Resort style pool, stay active in the state of the art exercise studio, Pickle Ball and Tennis. Explore your culinary creativity in the demonstration kitchen, or tap into your artistic side in the inspiring art studio.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: F10551023 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 9841 Isabelline Drive
  • Viewed: 42
  • Price: $468,500
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 103
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Tile
  • Roof: Concrete
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Paddle Fan(s)
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Fitness Center
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Maintenance Grounds, Trash
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 618
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Gas Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: TELARO AT SOUTHERN GROVE PHASE 2 AND 3 (PB 107-17)LOT 367
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 432260402030008
  • Views: 42
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 10880 Pacini Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$423,900.00

10880 Pacini Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10544141
  2. Provided by VH 1 Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10660 Wilgrove Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$428,917.00 ($218.50 / sqft )

10660 Wilgrove Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1963 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141399
  2. Provided by Lennar Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10412 Jadewood Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$519,900.00 ($229.64 / sqft )

10412 Jadewood Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom new build with an open layout, modern finishes, and a spacious owner's suite, located in the highly desirable Tradition area with amazing amenities and convenience.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2264 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009353
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 14222 Artesia Dr Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$559,505.00 ($272.66 / sqft )

14222 Artesia Dr Drive More Like This

Stunning new build in Tradition's Seville community offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a bright open layout designed for modern living. Enjoy a seamless flow between kitchen, dining, and living space

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2052 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013747
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 10961 Orana Drive, , FL 34987
$521,550.00 ($189.66 / sqft )

10961 Orana Drive More Like This

The Biscayne Bay floor plan offers 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths across approximately 2,750 sq ft of single story living. Features an open concept layout with a spacious kitchen and island overlooking the

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2750 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013923
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 10953 Orana Drive, , FL 34987
$517,780.00 ($207.11 / sqft )

10953 Orana Drive More Like This

The Capitol Reef floor plan offers 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths with an open concept layout, featuring a spacious kitchen with center island overlooking the great room and dining area. Includes a versatil

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013936
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 12024 Pantone Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$482,950.00 ($226.31 / sqft )

12024 Pantone Street More Like This

The Haven is a beautiful 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home in Telaro at Tradition. Features an open layout, spacious kitchen, private owner's suite, and covered lanai. Enjoy resort style amenities and an a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2134 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013954
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 12064 Pantone Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$439,900.00 ($206.14 / sqft )

12064 Pantone Street Reduced More Like This

The Haven is a beautiful 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home in Telaro at Tradition, a vibrant 55+ community. Features an open layout, spacious kitchen, private owner's suite, and covered lanai. Enjoy resort

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2134 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009348
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 10985 Orana Drive, , FL 34987
$535,550.00 ($194.75 / sqft )

10985 Orana Drive More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2750 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013921
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8997 Remy Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$499,000.00 ($187.81 / sqft )

8997 Remy Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2657 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017265
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin