Active
Property Photos
6175 32nd Avenue
  1. Image 1 For 6175 32nd Avenue
  2. Image 2 For 6175 32nd Avenue
  3. Image 3 For 6175 32nd Avenue
  4. Image 4 For 6175 32nd Avenue
  5. Image 5 For 6175 32nd Avenue
  6. Image 6 For 6175 32nd Avenue
  7. Image 7 For 6175 32nd Avenue
  8. Image 8 For 6175 32nd Avenue
  9. Image 9 For 6175 32nd Avenue
  10. Image 10 For 6175 32nd Avenue
  11. Image 11 For 6175 32nd Avenue
  12. Image 12 For 6175 32nd Avenue
  13. Image 13 For 6175 32nd Avenue
  14. Image 14 For 6175 32nd Avenue
  15. Image 15 For 6175 32nd Avenue
  16. Image 16 For 6175 32nd Avenue
  17. Image 17 For 6175 32nd Avenue
  18. Image 18 For 6175 32nd Avenue
  19. Image 19 For 6175 32nd Avenue
  20. Image 20 For 6175 32nd Avenue
  21. Image 21 For 6175 32nd Avenue
  22. Image 22 For 6175 32nd Avenue
  23. Image 23 For 6175 32nd Avenue
  24. Image 24 For 6175 32nd Avenue
  25. Image 25 For 6175 32nd Avenue
  26. Image 26 For 6175 32nd Avenue
  27. Image 27 For 6175 32nd Avenue
  28. Image 28 For 6175 32nd Avenue
  29. Image 29 For 6175 32nd Avenue
  30. Image 30 For 6175 32nd Avenue
  31. Image 31 For 6175 32nd Avenue
  32. Image 32 For 6175 32nd Avenue
  33. Image 33 For 6175 32nd Avenue
  34. Image 34 For 6175 32nd Avenue
  35. Image 35 For 6175 32nd Avenue
  36. Image 36 For 6175 32nd Avenue
  37. Image 37 For 6175 32nd Avenue
  38. Image 38 For 6175 32nd Avenue
  39. Image 39 For 6175 32nd Avenue
  40. Image 40 For 6175 32nd Avenue
  41. Image 41 For 6175 32nd Avenue
  42. Image 42 For 6175 32nd Avenue
  43. Image 43 For 6175 32nd Avenue
  44. Image 44 For 6175 32nd Avenue
  45. Image 45 For 6175 32nd Avenue
  46. Image 46 For 6175 32nd Avenue
  47. Image 47 For 6175 32nd Avenue
  48. Image 48 For 6175 32nd Avenue
  49. Image 49 For 6175 32nd Avenue
  50. Image 50 For 6175 32nd Avenue
  51. Image 51 For 6175 32nd Avenue
  52. Image 52 For 6175 32nd Avenue
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,249,000

Address: 6175 32nd Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33496

Description

SEASONS BOCA RATON 5 BEDROOM COURTYARD ESTATE with the upgrades buyers want most: 2020 ROOF, FULL HOUSE GENERATOR, IMPACT GLASS, and a 500 GALLON PROPANE TANK for true peace of mind. Set on a lush 0.42 acre lot in the prestigious gated community of Seasons, this private, resort style residence offers a saltwater pool, spa, and dramatic waterfall grotto surrounded by mature tropical landscaping and fruit trees. Designed for multi generational living, the home features 5 bedrooms plus a den, 4.5 bathrooms, a 3 car garage, and an approx. 800 sq ft guest casita perfect for extended family, guests, or a private office. Light filled interiors with soaring ceilings and an open floor plan create effortless indoor outdoor flow. The chef's kitchen showcases white cabinetry, premium appliances, and a 6 burner gas range. Additional upgrades include smart home features, security cameras, whole home water filtration, and reverse osmosis. Seasons amenities include 24/7 manned gate security, tennis courts, renovated fitness center, basketball, playground, and resort pool. Minutes to top Boca Raton schools, beaches, fine dining, shopping, and major airports. Schedule your private tour today.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11095379 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 6175 32nd Avenue
  • Viewed: 123
  • Price: $2,249,000
  • Price sqft: $410
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1992
  • Bldg sqft: 5491
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Total Baths: 5
  • Full Baths: 4
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 344
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Built-in Barbecue, Summer Kitchen
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Free Form, Gunite, Heated, In Ground
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Fitness Center, Spa/Hot Tub, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Cable TV, Common Areas
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 685
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Gas Water Heater, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Gas Range, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: High Ceilings, Walk-In Closet(s), Wet Bar
  • Legal Description: SEASONS LT 141
  • Levels: Multi/Split
  • Parcel Number: 06424703040001410
  • Views: 123
  • Zoning Code: R1D_PU
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 17065 Rainbow Falls Trail, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$2,694,000.00 ($415.42 / sqft )

17065 Rainbow Falls Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

A truly one of a kind residence in Lotus, featuring a completely removed and rebuilt custom kitchen designed far beyond the original builder's layout. The kitchen showcases extensive custom cabinetry

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6485 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149687
  2. Provided by RARE Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9081 Chauvet Way, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$2,595,000.00 ($454.07 / sqft )

9081 Chauvet Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Finally a home that lives up to expectations. This Anabelle floor plan has a custom pool and is ideally situated on a lake. The kitchen has artic white stacked cabinets and a large island with quartz

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5715 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166330
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17921 Villa Club Way, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$2,594,000.00 ($468.40 / sqft )

17921 Villa Club Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

STRIKING WATER VIEW Experience refined South Florida living in this extensively renovated 5 bedroom, 6 bath lakefront home in The Oaks at Boca Raton, offering nearly 4,500 sq. ft. of elegant, open con

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5538 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013789
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17347 Sparkling River Road, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$2,350,000.00 ($415.05 / sqft )

17347 Sparkling River Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Set within the prestigious Lotus Boca Raton, this Polynesian model showcases refined design and elevated finishes throughout. A bright open layout features 48x48 porcelain tile, engineered wood on the

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5662 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019748
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17179 Teton River Road, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$2,180,000.00 ($385.02 / sqft )

17179 Teton River Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Located steps from the clubhouse, this lakefront pool home is filled with custom finishes and includes the furniture. This upgraded Polynesia model features a dramatically upgraded kitchen with a mass

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5662 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023396
  2. Provided by RARE Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6799 Newport Lake Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$2,449,026.00 ($376.43 / sqft )

6799 Newport Lake Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Rare opportunity to own the largest estate in gated Newport Bay Club. With just under 5,000 square feet of expansive living, this 6 bedroom, 5.5 bath + office residence features soaring ceilings, abun

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6506 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163691
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17550 Circle Pond Court, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$2,200,000.00 ($216.39 / sqft )

17550 Circle Pond Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to one of the highly sought after Chardonnay Courtyard models in The Oaks of Boca Raton. Enter through artistic iron gates into a private courtyard featuring a resort style heated pool, spa, a

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 10167 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169677
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin