Active
Property Photos
4363 Trevi Court 203
  1. Image 1 For 4363 Trevi Court 203
  2. Image 2 For 4363 Trevi Court 203
  3. Image 3 For 4363 Trevi Court 203
  4. Image 4 For 4363 Trevi Court 203
  5. Image 5 For 4363 Trevi Court 203
  6. Image 6 For 4363 Trevi Court 203
  7. Image 7 For 4363 Trevi Court 203
  8. Image 8 For 4363 Trevi Court 203
  9. Image 9 For 4363 Trevi Court 203
  10. Image 10 For 4363 Trevi Court 203
  11. Image 11 For 4363 Trevi Court 203
  12. Image 12 For 4363 Trevi Court 203
  13. Image 13 For 4363 Trevi Court 203
  14. Image 14 For 4363 Trevi Court 203
  15. Image 15 For 4363 Trevi Court 203
  16. Image 16 For 4363 Trevi Court 203
  17. Image 17 For 4363 Trevi Court 203
  18. Image 18 For 4363 Trevi Court 203
  19. Image 19 For 4363 Trevi Court 203
  20. Image 20 For 4363 Trevi Court 203
  21. Image 21 For 4363 Trevi Court 203
  22. Image 22 For 4363 Trevi Court 203
  23. Image 23 For 4363 Trevi Court 203
  24. Image 24 For 4363 Trevi Court 203
  25. Image 25 For 4363 Trevi Court 203
  26. Image 26 For 4363 Trevi Court 203
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,650

Address: 4363 Trevi Court 203, Lake Worth, FL 33467

Description

Welcome home to this cozy and well maintained 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom residence located in a desirable gated community with 24/7 security. This partially furnished unit offers plenty of storage, a spacious walk in closet, and newer appliances for comfortable everyday living. Enjoy the convenience of a nearby community pool and a central Lake Worth location just minutes from the Turnpike and I 95, shopping, dining, and everyday essentials. Water, basic cable, and internet are included, making this an excellent value in a prime location. (Deep cleaned on 1/26/2026 and Furniture is Negotiable!)
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11159032 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4363 Trevi Court 203
  • Viewed: 32
  • Price: $1,650
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1972
  • Bldg sqft: 838
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 1
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 36
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Freezer, Disposal, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Partially
  • Interior Features: Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: FOUNTAINS OF PALM BEACH COND NO 2 PAR 203-4363
  • Parcel Number: 00424427070000500
  • Unit Number: 203
  • Views: 32
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4838 Esedra Court 305, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$1,700.00 ($2.05 / sqft )

4838 Esedra Court 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful large one bedroom renovated kitchen with open kitchen stainless appliances, and granite countertops. Gate community. Over 55

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 828 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11104224
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4100 Tivoli Court 104, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$1,600.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

4100 Tivoli Court 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

This 1bdr/1bath is not to be missed. Serene back porch, and condo is completely re done.

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 802 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162597
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4657 Fountains Dr Drive S 207, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$1,950.00 ($2.21 / sqft )

4657 Fountains Dr Drive S 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updated furnished 1 bedroom 1 bath condo for rent. Cable, internet and water included in rent. Screened in patio over looks the water and golf course. Close to shopping, restaurants and en

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 882 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003723
  2. Provided by Assured Realty of Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4700 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard W 103, Greenacres, FL 33467
$1,750.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

4700 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard W 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

BE THE FIRST. Just completed renovations. Be the first to live in this renovated ground floor condo. Park close to your unit and enjoy the ease of first floor living. This is a 55+ Adult Community.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1020 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005191
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4640 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard W 508, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$1,500.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

4640 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard W 508 Virtual Tour More Like This

Excellent view, condo for 55+ adults, with elevator on building, good size, 2 full bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Laminate floor. Community laundry and storage (same floor).

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1020 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157759
  2. Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4070 Tivoli Court  307, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$1,695.00 ($1.61 / sqft )

4070 Tivoli Court 307 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Super pretty condo with updated chef's kitchen including stainless steel appliances, side by side fridge, dishwasher, flat top slide in stove with drop down vent, updated bathrooms, washer, dryer, scr

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169884
  2. Provided by CGI Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4120 Tivoli Court 305, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$1,750.00 ($2.18 / sqft )

4120 Tivoli Court 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

Wonderful location, private and safe. 12 minutes from PBI airport. 7 miles from multiple Florida beaches. A number of championship golf courses within a few minutes. Fantastic place to live.

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 802 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006308
  2. Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7178 Golf Colony Court 101, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$1,700.00 ($2.09 / sqft )

7178 Golf Colony Court 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

Two Bedroom Two Bath first floor Corner unit Tile flooring through out walk in closet, parking right in front of the unit, walk down the street to the clubhouse & pool. This is an adult community conv

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 815 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016963
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4760 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard W 405, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$1,490.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

4760 Lucerne Lakes Boulevard W 405 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018728
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3755 Via  405, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$1,700.00 ($1.54 / sqft )

3755 Via 405 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1103 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019102
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin