Active
Property Photos
4511 Artesa Way S
  1. Image 1 For 4511 Artesa Way S
  2. Image 2 For 4511 Artesa Way S
  3. Image 3 For 4511 Artesa Way S
  4. Image 4 For 4511 Artesa Way S
  5. Image 5 For 4511 Artesa Way S
  6. Image 6 For 4511 Artesa Way S
  7. Image 7 For 4511 Artesa Way S
  8. Image 8 For 4511 Artesa Way S
  9. Image 9 For 4511 Artesa Way S
  10. Image 10 For 4511 Artesa Way S
  11. Image 11 For 4511 Artesa Way S
  12. Image 12 For 4511 Artesa Way S
  13. Image 13 For 4511 Artesa Way S
  14. Image 14 For 4511 Artesa Way S
  15. Image 15 For 4511 Artesa Way S
  16. Image 16 For 4511 Artesa Way S
  17. Image 17 For 4511 Artesa Way S
  18. Image 18 For 4511 Artesa Way S
  19. Image 19 For 4511 Artesa Way S
  20. Image 20 For 4511 Artesa Way S
  21. Image 21 For 4511 Artesa Way S
  22. Image 22 For 4511 Artesa Way S
  23. Image 23 For 4511 Artesa Way S
  24. Image 24 For 4511 Artesa Way S
  25. Image 25 For 4511 Artesa Way S
  26. Image 26 For 4511 Artesa Way S
  27. Image 27 For 4511 Artesa Way S
  28. Image 28 For 4511 Artesa Way S
  29. Image 29 For 4511 Artesa Way S
  30. Image 30 For 4511 Artesa Way S
  31. Image 31 For 4511 Artesa Way S
  32. Image 32 For 4511 Artesa Way S
  33. Image 33 For 4511 Artesa Way S
  34. Image 34 For 4511 Artesa Way S
  35. Image 35 For 4511 Artesa Way S
  36. Image 36 For 4511 Artesa Way S
  37. Image 37 For 4511 Artesa Way S
  38. Image 38 For 4511 Artesa Way S
  39. Image 39 For 4511 Artesa Way S
  40. Image 40 For 4511 Artesa Way S
  41. Image 41 For 4511 Artesa Way S
  42. Image 42 For 4511 Artesa Way S
  43. Image 43 For 4511 Artesa Way S
  44. Image 44 For 4511 Artesa Way S
  45. Image 45 For 4511 Artesa Way S
  46. Image 46 For 4511 Artesa Way S
  47. Image 47 For 4511 Artesa Way S
  48. Image 48 For 4511 Artesa Way S
  49. Image 49 For 4511 Artesa Way S
  50. Image 50 For 4511 Artesa Way S
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $625,000

Address: 4511 Artesa Way S, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

Description

Waterview townhome in gated community! Cielo is walking distance to shopping, dining, and great schools. This 3 bed, 3.5 bath home comes with complete whole house impact glass, deep tandem 2 car garage, separate oversized soaking tub in the master bath, and a first floor office/den that could be converted to a 4th bedroom. Close to top beaches, golf, A rated schools both public and private, and easy access to 95.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11159992 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 4511 Artesa Way S
  • Viewed: 101
  • Price: $625,000
  • Price sqft: $210
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Bldg sqft: 2982
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 102
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Common Areas, Maintenance Grounds, Sewer, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 317
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Upstairs Living Area, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: CIELO TOWNHOMES AT SHOPS OF DONALD ROSS LT 6 BLK D10
  • Parcel Number: 5242412517d100060
  • Views: 101
  • Zoning Code: MXD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 356 Prestwick Circle 3, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$599,000.00 ($390.99 / sqft )

356 Prestwick Circle 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning, Fully Renovated Townhome in the Heart of Palm Beach Gardens! Welcome home to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 3 bath townhome nestled in one of Palm Beach Gardens' most desirable golf com

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1532 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11091569
  2. Provided by BA Luxury Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4829 Pointe Midtown Road 4829, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$645,000.00 ($244.88 / sqft )

4829 Pointe Midtown Road 4829 Virtual Tour More Like This

Amazing Townhome that is in nearly ''New Construction'' condition. The Kitchen features a massive island with an extra deep sink, natural stone countertops, European style cabinetry, GE SS appliances

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2634 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11095889
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Ocean Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 908 Windermere Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$569,000.00 ($271.21 / sqft )

908 Windermere Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning end unit with the best floorplan in Windermere! Vaulted ceilings, bonus windows, water views. Newer kitchen and carpet, screened patio. Quiet area in the back of the community. Garage fl

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2098 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149095
  2. Provided by David Marshall & Associates
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4531 Artesa Way S, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$595,000.00 ($199.53 / sqft )

4531 Artesa Way S Virtual Tour More Like This

Located in the desirable gated community of Cielo in Palm Beach Gardens, this spacious three story townhome offers 3 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, with flexibility for a 4th bedroom ideal for today's live/wo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2982 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158732
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4502 Hickory Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$599,900.00 ($262.88 / sqft )

4502 Hickory Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3Bed 2.5Bath Townhome 2 Car Garage, Large Patio with Peaceful Water Views. 1st Floor Master Suite w/ water Views Boasts Large Custom California Closet, Luxurious Spa like Bath w/ Vanity & Ov

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2282 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159033
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1056 Piccadilly Street, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$740,000.00 ($257.93 / sqft )

1056 Piccadilly Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Located in the highly desirable Key West inspired gated community of Hampton Cay, this 3BR/2.5BA townhome with 2 car garage features an open concept floor plan with ALL impact glass & abundant natural

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2869 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000970
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4679 Cadiz Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$715,000.00 ($227.35 / sqft )

4679 Cadiz Circle More Like This

"More Like a Home then a Townhouse" Outstanding Pristine Condition 3 Bed, 2.5 Bath Town Home with a Separate Upstairs Loft/Office Area. Open Kitchen with Granite Counter Tops, Tumbled Marble Backsplas

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3145 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005570
  2. Provided by The Agency Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 819 Windermere Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$650,000.00 ($337.49 / sqft )

819 Windermere Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to luxury living in the prestigious PGA National Resort & Spa home of the renowned Cognizant Classic. This completely renovated townhome is a true showpiece, designed with high end finishes an

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1926 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009068
  2. Provided by Fine Living Realty of Palm Beaches
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5102 Artesa Way W, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$599,000.00 ($200.87 / sqft )

5102 Artesa Way W Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Cielo! This 3 bedroom, 3 1/2 bathroom, 2 car garage townhome offers you 2,274 square feet of living space with a versatile flex room. The kitchen has been updated with custom trim lighting

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2982 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016222
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4920 Pointe Midtown Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$639,000.00 ($242.60 / sqft )

4920 Pointe Midtown Way Virtual Tour More Like This

This wonderful townhome is perfectly situated just off PGA, near I95 and the Turnpike. It offers a thoughtful layout with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. The main floor features an open concept living area

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2634 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022460
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin