Active
Property Photos
1247 Vía De Fossi
  1. Image 1 For 1247 Vía De Fossi
  2. Image 2 For 1247 Vía De Fossi
  3. Image 3 For 1247 Vía De Fossi
  4. Image 4 For 1247 Vía De Fossi
  5. Image 5 For 1247 Vía De Fossi
  6. Image 6 For 1247 Vía De Fossi
  7. Image 7 For 1247 Vía De Fossi
  8. Image 8 For 1247 Vía De Fossi
  9. Image 9 For 1247 Vía De Fossi
  10. Image 10 For 1247 Vía De Fossi
  11. Image 11 For 1247 Vía De Fossi
  12. Image 12 For 1247 Vía De Fossi
  13. Image 13 For 1247 Vía De Fossi
  14. Image 14 For 1247 Vía De Fossi
  15. Image 15 For 1247 Vía De Fossi
  16. Image 16 For 1247 Vía De Fossi
  17. Image 17 For 1247 Vía De Fossi
  18. Image 18 For 1247 Vía De Fossi
  19. Image 19 For 1247 Vía De Fossi
  20. Image 20 For 1247 Vía De Fossi
  21. Image 21 For 1247 Vía De Fossi
  22. Image 22 For 1247 Vía De Fossi
  23. Image 23 For 1247 Vía De Fossi
  24. Image 24 For 1247 Vía De Fossi
  25. Image 25 For 1247 Vía De Fossi
  26. Image 26 For 1247 Vía De Fossi
  27. Image 27 For 1247 Vía De Fossi
  28. Image 28 For 1247 Vía De Fossi
  29. Image 29 For 1247 Vía De Fossi
  30. Image 30 For 1247 Vía De Fossi
  31. Image 31 For 1247 Vía De Fossi
  32. Image 32 For 1247 Vía De Fossi
  33. Image 33 For 1247 Vía De Fossi
  34. Image 34 For 1247 Vía De Fossi
  35. Image 35 For 1247 Vía De Fossi
  36. Image 36 For 1247 Vía De Fossi
  37. Image 37 For 1247 Vía De Fossi
  38. Image 38 For 1247 Vía De Fossi
  39. Image 39 For 1247 Vía De Fossi
  40. Image 40 For 1247 Vía De Fossi
  41. Image 41 For 1247 Vía De Fossi
  42. Image 42 For 1247 Vía De Fossi
  43. Image 43 For 1247 Vía De Fossi
  44. Image 44 For 1247 Vía De Fossi
  45. Image 45 For 1247 Vía De Fossi
  46. Image 46 For 1247 Vía De Fossi
  47. Image 47 For 1247 Vía De Fossi
  48. Image 48 For 1247 Vía De Fossi
  49. Image 49 For 1247 Vía De Fossi
  50. Image 50 For 1247 Vía De Fossi
  51. Image 51 For 1247 Vía De Fossi
  52. Image 52 For 1247 Vía De Fossi
  53. Image 53 For 1247 Vía De Fossi
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,900

Address: 1247 Vía De Fossi, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26024191 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1247 Vía De Fossi
  • Viewed: 13
  • Price: $2,900
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2014
  • Bldg sqft: 2580
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 7
  • Middle School: Congress
  • School Elementary: Galaxy E3
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener, On Street
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: City Street
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Playground, Sidewalks
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Repairs, Water, Internet
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Interior Features: Closet Cabinetry, High Ceilings, Pantry, Roman Tub, Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: RENAISSANCE COMMONS REPL 1 PUD LT 105
  • Levels: One and One Half, Three Or More
  • Parcel Number: 08434520340001050
  • Views: 13
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Pest Control
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1620 Cetona Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$3,200.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

1620 Cetona Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms townhouse located in a small and well maintained gated community. This corner unit comes with a large screened porch, updated bathrooms and new kitchen which is being inst

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2160 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166457
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 169 Monterey Bay Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$2,800.00 ($1.98 / sqft )

169 Monterey Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1413 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012842
  2. Provided by Trueway Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1365 Vía De Pepi, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$3,200.00 ($1.36 / sqft )

1365 Vía De Pepi Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2349 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018216
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1859 Via  , Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$2,995.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

1859 Via Virtual Tour More Like This

Available June 1st 2026

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2246 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021451
  2. Provided by Home Solutions Team, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2791 Evergreen Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$3,200.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

2791 Evergreen Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful very large immaculate CORNER unit townhouse in a well sought after Parkside community. This is a very unique opportunity , spacious super clean & maintained corner 3 bedroom/2.5 bathroom It

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1958 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11125756
  2. Provided by Moss & Company Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1274 Via Panzani, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$3,300.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

1274 Via Panzani Virtual Tour More Like This

IModern partially furnished or unfurnished. Meticulously Renovated Corner Unit Discover this stunning corner unit, thoughtfully renovated and featuring impact glass windows. This expansive multilevel

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2349 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158898
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1371 Via De Pepii, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$3,145.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

1371 Via De Pepii Virtual Tour More Like This

Want a great place to live & work? Look no further, this is one of only 48 units with the entry level zoned for commercial use in Renaissance Commons. This delightful corner unit offers a great open c

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2349 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160513
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 183 Lake Monterey Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$2,800.00 ($1.73 / sqft )

183 Lake Monterey Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Rarely available corner unit in a premier gated Boynton Beach community! This impeccably maintained 3BR/3BA townhouse features a bright, open floor plan with modern upgrades throughout. The chef inspi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1620 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161469
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2515 Venetian Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$3,150.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

2515 Venetian Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit townhome located in a secure, gated community. This spacious home features a renovated open kitchen with stainless steel appliances

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2466 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002080
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 278 Lake Monterey Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$2,700.00 ($1.73 / sqft )

278 Lake Monterey Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful, spacious, recently updated 3/2.5 TH in Monterey Bay gated community. Laminated floor, S/S appliances. Located close to the Atlantic strip with shopping, dining, and entertainment; 4 miles f

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1559 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019323
  2. Provided by Vera Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin