Active
Property Photos
121 Charleston Court
  1. Image 1 For 121 Charleston Court
  2. Image 2 For 121 Charleston Court
  3. Image 3 For 121 Charleston Court
  4. Image 4 For 121 Charleston Court
  5. Image 5 For 121 Charleston Court
  6. Image 6 For 121 Charleston Court
  7. Image 7 For 121 Charleston Court
  8. Image 8 For 121 Charleston Court
  9. Image 9 For 121 Charleston Court
  10. Image 10 For 121 Charleston Court
  11. Image 11 For 121 Charleston Court
  12. Image 12 For 121 Charleston Court
  13. Image 13 For 121 Charleston Court
  14. Image 14 For 121 Charleston Court
  15. Image 15 For 121 Charleston Court
  16. Image 16 For 121 Charleston Court
  17. Image 17 For 121 Charleston Court
  18. Image 18 For 121 Charleston Court
  19. Image 19 For 121 Charleston Court
  20. Image 20 For 121 Charleston Court
  21. Image 21 For 121 Charleston Court
  22. Image 22 For 121 Charleston Court
  23. Image 23 For 121 Charleston Court
  24. Image 24 For 121 Charleston Court
  25. Image 25 For 121 Charleston Court
  26. Image 26 For 121 Charleston Court
  27. Image 27 For 121 Charleston Court
  28. Image 28 For 121 Charleston Court
  29. Image 29 For 121 Charleston Court
  30. Image 30 For 121 Charleston Court
  31. Image 31 For 121 Charleston Court
  32. Image 32 For 121 Charleston Court
  33. Image 33 For 121 Charleston Court
  34. Image 34 For 121 Charleston Court
  35. Image 35 For 121 Charleston Court
  36. Image 36 For 121 Charleston Court
  37. Image 37 For 121 Charleston Court
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $665,000

Address: 121 Charleston Court, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

Description

NEW CONSTRUCTION offered in the brand new Tapestry Park Phase III in Panama City Beach built by Southern Coastal Homes 2 blocks to the beaches of the Gulf of Mexico and beach access #43, close to shopping and dining, and the famous Pier Park. Homeowners have access to two community pools, lighted sidewalks and green spaces as well as access to tennis courts, basketball courts, and club house. This 4/2.5 CYPRESS floorplan is a brand new Southern Contemporary design with old Florida charm and coveted new technology and upgrades. INTERIOR large volume Great Room with an open floor plan, kitchen with center island and vaulted ceiling, custom cabinetry, walk in pantry, pot filler and stainless steel appliances. The FIRST FLOOR Master Suite has a beautiful tray ceiling, expansive tiled shower, double vanity and his and her walk in closets with direct access to laundry room. The second floor holds 3 well appointed bedrooms ample storage space. EXTERIOR features of this home include Hardie siding with beautiful brick, 8 ft doors, rear detached garage with covered grilling porch. Home includes smart lock, tankless gas water heater, energy efficient appliances, dual A/C units and has been expertly designed by our design team.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: 765343 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 121 Charleston Court
  • Viewed: 143
  • Price: $665,000
  • Price sqft: $306
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 2170
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 539
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 0.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Community
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: CentralAir
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Sewer: PublicSewer
  • Utilities: ElectricityAvailable, UndergroundUtilities
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Other, SeeRemarks
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Pet Deposit: 0.00
  • Security Deposit: 0.00
  • Trash Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: GasRange, GasWaterHeater, TanklessWaterHeater
  • Legal Description: TAPESTRY PARK PHASE III LOT 16
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 03 - Bay County - Beach
  • Parcel Number: 34109-700-160
  • The Range: 0.00
  • Views: 143
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 512 Dement Circle F, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$775,000.00 ($323.73 / sqft )

512 Dement Circle F More Like This

Just one block from the sugar white sands of Panama City Beach, this spacious three story townhome offers an incredible opportunity for full time living, a vacation retreat, or a high performing inves

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2394 sqft
  1. MLSID: 773601
  2. Provided by Salty Marlin Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 325 Sheephead Bayou Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$774,075.00 ($267.20 / sqft )

325 Sheephead Bayou Drive More Like This

New construction by Fischer Homes in the beautiful Breakfast Point East community, featuring the stunning Winston design. This unique plan offers 4 bedrooms 3 full baths, and 1 half baths. The expansi

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2897 sqft
  1. MLSID: 782677
  2. Provided by HMS Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1069 Crystal Bayou Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$614,995.00 ($220.59 / sqft )

1069 Crystal Bayou Boulevard More Like This

New construction by Fischer Homes in the beautiful Breakfast Point East community, featuring the stunning Ivy design. This unique plan offers 4 bedrooms 3 full baths, and 1 half baths. The expansive f

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2788 sqft
  1. MLSID: 782681
  2. Provided by HMS Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 929 Breakfast Point Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$779,000.00 ($251.21 / sqft )

929 Breakfast Point Boulevard More Like This

Reduced, better than new! Steel Frame Construction! Welcome to the pinnacle of luxury coastal living in Breakfast Point East. This exceptional Tripletail II with the Coastal Cottage elevation offers

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3101 sqft
  1. MLSID: 783835
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 102 Sunset Circle, Panama City, FL 32407
$639,990.00 ($269.58 / sqft )

102 Sunset Circle More Like This

NEW LOWER PRICE! Discover architectural excellence in this fabulous five bedroom, three and a half bath custom home, ideally situated in the desirable North Colony Club Estates. Crafted by a local arc

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2374 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785438
  2. Provided by Allison James Estates & Homes
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 623 Fernwood Street C, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$788,950.00 ($303.44 / sqft )

623 Fernwood Street C More Like This

No HOA. Move In Ready!. Renovated 2025. 3 Bedroom & 3 Bath Residence plus Efficiency Studio/ 1 Full Bath. Three story residence has an open living/dining/kitchen. The home features a brand new roof,

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2600 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786073
  2. Provided by ListWithFreedom.com Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 216 Johnson Bayou Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$749,000.00 ($234.14 / sqft )

216 Johnson Bayou Drive More Like This

MOTIVATED SELLER OFFERING $20,000 CONCESSIONS WITH AN ACCEPTABLE OFFER! Waterfront home in Breakfast Point offering approximately 3,200 sq. ft., 4 bedrooms plus a bonus room that can function as a 5

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3199 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787555
  2. Provided by Douglas Eliman 30A
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1088 Crystal Bayou Boulevard, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$604,236.00 ($209.15 / sqft )

1088 Crystal Bayou Boulevard More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2889 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787936
  2. Provided by HMS Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 512 Dement Circle C, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$775,000.00 ($323.73 / sqft )

512 Dement Circle C More Like This

Welcome to your gorgeous coastal beach retreat! This elegant townhome known as the hampton is just a 4 minute walk to the white sandy beaches. Perfect as an investment property, a primary residence, o

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2394 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788288
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 623 Fernwood Street A, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
$770,000.00 ($308.62 / sqft )

623 Fernwood Street A More Like This

Great investment opportunity on the beach! Spacious four bedroom, four bath home located just one block north of Front Beach Road. Enjoy gulf views from all three balconies or take a quick walk to the

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2495 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788364
  2. Provided by Flynn Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin