Active
Property Photos
3530 Treasure Circle
  1. Image 1 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  2. Image 2 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  3. Image 3 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  4. Image 4 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  5. Image 5 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  6. Image 6 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  7. Image 7 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  8. Image 8 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  9. Image 9 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  10. Image 10 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  11. Image 11 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  12. Image 12 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  13. Image 13 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  14. Image 14 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  15. Image 15 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  16. Image 16 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  17. Image 17 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  18. Image 18 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  19. Image 19 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  20. Image 20 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  21. Image 21 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  22. Image 22 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  23. Image 23 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  24. Image 24 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  25. Image 25 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  26. Image 26 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  27. Image 27 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  28. Image 28 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  29. Image 29 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  30. Image 30 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  31. Image 31 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  32. Image 32 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  33. Image 33 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  34. Image 34 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  35. Image 35 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  36. Image 36 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  37. Image 37 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  38. Image 38 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  39. Image 39 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  40. Image 40 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  41. Image 41 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  42. Image 42 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  43. Image 43 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  44. Image 44 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  45. Image 45 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  46. Image 46 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  47. Image 47 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  48. Image 48 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  49. Image 49 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  50. Image 50 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  51. Image 51 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  52. Image 52 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  53. Image 53 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  54. Image 54 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  55. Image 55 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  56. Image 56 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  57. Image 57 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  58. Image 58 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  59. Image 59 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  60. Image 60 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  61. Image 61 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  62. Image 62 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  63. Image 63 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  64. Image 64 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  65. Image 65 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  66. Image 66 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  67. Image 67 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  68. Image 68 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  69. Image 69 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  70. Image 70 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  71. Image 71 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  72. Image 72 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  73. Image 73 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  74. Image 74 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  75. Image 75 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  76. Image 76 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  77. Image 77 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  78. Image 78 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  79. Image 79 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  80. Image 80 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  81. Image 81 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  82. Image 82 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  83. Image 83 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  84. Image 84 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  85. Image 85 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  86. Image 86 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  87. Image 87 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  88. Image 88 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  89. Image 89 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  90. Image 90 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  91. Image 91 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  92. Image 92 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  93. Image 93 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  94. Image 94 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  95. Image 95 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  96. Image 96 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  97. Image 97 For 3530 Treasure Circle
  98. Image 98 For 3530 Treasure Circle
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,259,000

Address: 3530 Treasure Circle, Panama City, FL 32408

•   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: 779329 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 3530 Treasure Circle
  • Viewed: 131
  • Price: $1,259,000
  • Price sqft: $634
  • Waterfront: Yes
  • Wateraccess: Yes
  • Waterfront Type: Lagoon,BoatDockSlip
  • Year Built: 2017
  • Bldg sqft: 1986
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Days On Market: 235
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: BoatLift, BoatRamp, Dock, Porch
  • Fencing: Partial
  • Living Area: 0.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: CentralAir
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Sewer: PublicSewer
  • Utilities: CableConnected, ElectricityAvailable
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Pet Deposit: 0.00
  • Security Deposit: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2024
  • Trash Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: ElectricOven, ElectricRange, ElectricWaterHeater
  • Interior Features: Loft
  • Legal Description: HAMPTON HARBOUR 70B1 LOT 1 & WLY 21.8' LOT 2 ORB 3789 P 1246
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 03 - Bay County - Beach
  • Occupant Type: Occupied
  • Parcel Number: 31430-010-000
  • Style: Craftsman
  • The Range: 0.00
  • View: Lagoon
  • Views: 131
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3908 Ocean View Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
$1,274,350.00 ($372.62 / sqft )

3908 Ocean View Drive More Like This

***INVESTORS*** Spectacular and Modern ''Miami style'' Quadplex with Top of the line finishes...4 Units (2Bed/1Bath each) in Panama City Beach currently producing $96k per year! Only a few steps from

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3420 sqft
  1. MLSID: 773337
  2. Provided by Red Real Estate Associates, LL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2907 Sarah Jean Court, Panama City, FL 32408
$1,299,000.00 ($405.94 / sqft )

2907 Sarah Jean Court More Like This

Attention Investors! Sarah Jean Cottages consists of four 2 bed 2 bath 800 sf cottages and 9 additional buildable lots in this quaint Panama City Beach neighborhood. Short term rentals are allowed an

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 3200 sqft
  1. MLSID: 779488
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7028 Thomas Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$1,179,000.00 ($386.81 / sqft )

7028 Thomas Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

A premier investment and luxury coastal retreat, this custom beach home is positioned just a short 5 minute walk from Public Beach Access 15 and the iconic emerald waters of Panama City Beach. Purpose

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3048 sqft
  1. MLSID: 780902
  2. Provided by Legacy Premier Agency
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6324 Sunset Avenue, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$1,259,100.00 ($449.68 / sqft )

6324 Sunset Avenue Green Listing More Like This

Ultimate luxury and privacy await at 6324 Sunset Avenue in Panama City Beach! This stunning estate boasts a fully furnished ready to to go 5 bedroom 3.5 baths main house and a charming 2 bedroom 1 bat

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2800 sqft
  1. MLSID: 781179
  2. Provided by Bay to 30A Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4115 Holiday Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
$1,299,900.00 ($371.40 / sqft )

4115 Holiday Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Newly completed 2025 coastal residence located on Holiday Drive, just half a block from the Gulf. This three story home offers 2,640 sq ft heated (3,360 sq ft total under roof) with 4 bedrooms, 4

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3500 sqft
  1. MLSID: 783299
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4120 Danny Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
$1,199,000.00 ($535.27 / sqft )

4120 Danny Drive More Like This

RARE OPPORTUNITY to own this fully furnished, gulf view home with private pool and literally just steps to the beach! Situated on a private road with private beach access, this property offers a uni

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2240 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786327
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3502 Dragon's Ridge Road, Panama City, FL 32408
$1,145,000.00 ($291.94 / sqft )

3502 Dragon's Ridge Road Reduced More Like This

Enjoy privacy, golf course views, and resort style outdoor living in this beautifully updated 5BR/4BA Panama City Beach home on the Nicklaus Golf Course in the gated Bay Point community. Overlooking t

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3922 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786956
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties o
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5706 Lagoon Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
$1,425,000.00 ($653.67 / sqft )

5706 Lagoon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

The deal of a lifetime. Welcome to 5706 South Lagoon, where elevated comfort and coastal charm come together to create the beach retreat you've been waiting for. Ideally positioned on the desirable ea

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2180 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787784
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3910 Wasp Street, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$1,279,000.00 ($493.06 / sqft )

3910 Wasp Street Reduced More Like This

Rare and exceptional investment opportunity located on the East End of Panama City Beach in the desirable South Lagoon area. This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath, 2,500+ sq ft home is being sold fully furnished a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2594 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787810
  2. Provided by Legacy Premier Agency
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4804 Hispaniola Street, Panama City, FL 32408
$1,200,000.00 ($497.31 / sqft )

4804 Hispaniola Street More Like This

Beautiful Palm Beach style 3 story cottage located just yards from the sugar white sand beaches and the sparkling Gulf of Mexico! This stunning 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers the perfect blend of coa

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2413 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787910
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin