Active
Property Photos
608 Cornerstone Drive
  1. Image 1 of 46 For 608 Cornerstone Drive
  2. Image 2 of 46 For 608 Cornerstone Drive
  3. Image 3 of 46 For 608 Cornerstone Drive
  4. Image 4 of 46 For 608 Cornerstone Drive
  5. Image 5 of 46 For 608 Cornerstone Drive
  6. Image 6 of 46 For 608 Cornerstone Drive
  7. Image 7 of 46 For 608 Cornerstone Drive
  8. Image 8 of 46 For 608 Cornerstone Drive
  9. Image 9 of 46 For 608 Cornerstone Drive
  10. Image 10 of 46 For 608 Cornerstone Drive
  11. Image 11 of 46 For 608 Cornerstone Drive
  12. Image 12 of 46 For 608 Cornerstone Drive
  13. Image 13 of 46 For 608 Cornerstone Drive
  14. Image 14 of 46 For 608 Cornerstone Drive
  15. Image 15 of 46 For 608 Cornerstone Drive
  16. Image 16 of 46 For 608 Cornerstone Drive
  17. Image 17 of 46 For 608 Cornerstone Drive
  18. Image 18 of 46 For 608 Cornerstone Drive
  19. Image 19 of 46 For 608 Cornerstone Drive
  20. Image 20 of 46 For 608 Cornerstone Drive
  21. Image 21 of 46 For 608 Cornerstone Drive
  22. Image 22 of 46 For 608 Cornerstone Drive
  23. Image 23 of 46 For 608 Cornerstone Drive
  24. Image 24 of 46 For 608 Cornerstone Drive
  25. Image 25 of 46 For 608 Cornerstone Drive
  26. Image 26 of 46 For 608 Cornerstone Drive
  27. Image 27 of 46 For 608 Cornerstone Drive
  28. Image 28 of 46 For 608 Cornerstone Drive
  29. Image 29 of 46 For 608 Cornerstone Drive
  30. Image 30 of 46 For 608 Cornerstone Drive
  31. Image 31 of 46 For 608 Cornerstone Drive
  32. Image 32 of 46 For 608 Cornerstone Drive
  33. Image 33 of 46 For 608 Cornerstone Drive
  34. Image 34 of 46 For 608 Cornerstone Drive
  35. Image 35 of 46 For 608 Cornerstone Drive
  36. Image 36 of 46 For 608 Cornerstone Drive
  37. Image 37 of 46 For 608 Cornerstone Drive
  38. Image 38 of 46 For 608 Cornerstone Drive
  39. Image 39 of 46 For 608 Cornerstone Drive
  40. Image 40 of 46 For 608 Cornerstone Drive
  41. Image 41 of 46 For 608 Cornerstone Drive
  42. Image 42 of 46 For 608 Cornerstone Drive
  43. Image 43 of 46 For 608 Cornerstone Drive
  44. Image 44 of 46 For 608 Cornerstone Drive
  45. Image 45 of 46 For 608 Cornerstone Drive
  46. Image 46 of 46 For 608 Cornerstone Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,050

Address: 608 Cornerstone Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744

Description

This well maintained townhome in Kissimmee features three bedrooms, two full bathrooms, and one half bathroom, offering a functional layout suited for comfortable daily living. The home provides ample living space with thoughtfully designed interiors, ideal for families or professionals. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and major roadways, it offers easy access to local attractions and everyday necessities. Only 20 minutes from Walt Disney World!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: OM715592 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 608 Cornerstone Drive
  • Viewed: 124
  • Price: $2,050
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2007
  • Bldg sqft: 1584
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 139
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1512.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Deposit
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Refrigerator
  • Association Name: Heritage Key Villas
  • Association Phone: 689-210-7206
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34744 - Kissimmee
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 25-25-29-2535-0001-0690
  • Views: 124
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Other
Similar Properties

Active
Listing Details for 2414 Harbor Town Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$2,000.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

2414 Harbor Town Drive More Like This

Beautiful one story single family home. Located in the much desirable harbor town subdivision. Includes 4 bedrooms/ 2 bathrooms with mature landscaping. Call today!!

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1279 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5124865
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ALL HOMES & PROPERT
  3. Contact Hardi Balkaran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1736 Fulfillment Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$2,250.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

1736 Fulfillment Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful House in Kindred, Kissimmee, Fl, Corner Lot.features 3 beds and 2.5 baths.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2323 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145718
  2. Provided by FLEURYS INVESTMENTS LLC
  3. Contact Perry Taveras
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2418 Ruddenstone Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$2,100.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

2418 Ruddenstone Way Virtual Tour More Like This

A great location to start your future a must see

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1560 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147324
  2. Provided by LATIN CONNECTION REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Claudia Martinez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1851 Red Canyon Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$2,180.00 ($0.83 / sqft )

1851 Red Canyon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful property in the amazing and great community of kindred! You will love this resort style community. Close to florida turnpike, shopping malls and restaurants. Currently vacant and available i

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2614 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147664
  2. Provided by DGL REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Ursula Santana
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2405 Neptune Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$2,200.00 ($0.83 / sqft )

2405 Neptune Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Furnished single home, 3 bed rooms, 2.5 baths plus a storage room. 2 car garage. Formal dining room, formal living area. all appliances stay. Near highway Turnpike, 192, big lot at front and backyard.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2658 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.45 acres
  1. MLSID: O6307997
  2. Provided by CINO INTERNATIONAL INC
  3. Contact Wei Hsiao
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2502 Balmoral Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$2,460.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

2502 Balmoral Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Discover this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pet friendly home with 1,843 sq. ft. of living space. This property offers a comfortable and functional layout, featuring ample room for your lifestyle nee

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1843 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505482
  2. Provided by DARWIN HOMES, LLC.
  3. Contact Jessica Ennis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1882 Red Canyon Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$2,100.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

1882 Red Canyon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This two story townhome offers 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms in the highly desirable Kindred community in 34744. Enjoy a functional layout with comfortable living spaces and a practical kitchen designe

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1624 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5137530
  2. Provided by MELIN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Isabel Melin Goitia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2013 Grand Oak Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$1,850.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

2013 Grand Oak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This move in ready townhouse offers three bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms in the gated community of Heritage Key, conveniently located off Highway 192 near the Florida Turnpike in Kissimmee. You and your f

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1672 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5140537
  2. Provided by FIRST AMERICAN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Janet Summerton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1609 Cross Prairie Parkway, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$2,450.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

1609 Cross Prairie Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your dream home at Tohoqua! This spectacular 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome has the perfect blend of modern design and everyday functionality. Upon entering, you will discover an expansiv

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143712
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Maria Gomez Arevalo, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2709 Lucas Lakes Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$2,200.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

2709 Lucas Lakes Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience ultimate comfort and convenience in this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, nestled in the sought after Remington Golf Community in Kissimmee. The open concept layout offers a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2488 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143981
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Edwin Gomez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin