Active
Property Photos
1101 Myrtlewood Circle E 101
  1. Image 1 For 1101 Myrtlewood Circle E 101
  2. Image 1 For 1101 Myrtlewood Circle E 101
  3. Image 2 For 1101 Myrtlewood Circle E 101
  4. Image 2 For 1101 Myrtlewood Circle E 101
  5. Image 3 For 1101 Myrtlewood Circle E 101
  6. Image 3 For 1101 Myrtlewood Circle E 101
  7. Image 4 For 1101 Myrtlewood Circle E 101
  8. Image 4 For 1101 Myrtlewood Circle E 101
  9. Image 5 For 1101 Myrtlewood Circle E 101
  10. Image 5 For 1101 Myrtlewood Circle E 101
  11. Image 6 For 1101 Myrtlewood Circle E 101
  12. Image 6 For 1101 Myrtlewood Circle E 101
  13. Image 7 For 1101 Myrtlewood Circle E 101
  14. Image 7 For 1101 Myrtlewood Circle E 101
  15. Image 8 For 1101 Myrtlewood Circle E 101
  16. Image 8 For 1101 Myrtlewood Circle E 101
  17. Image 9 For 1101 Myrtlewood Circle E 101
  18. Image 10 For 1101 Myrtlewood Circle E 101
  19. Image 10 For 1101 Myrtlewood Circle E 101
  20. Image 11 For 1101 Myrtlewood Circle E 101
  21. Image 11 For 1101 Myrtlewood Circle E 101
  22. Image 12 For 1101 Myrtlewood Circle E 101
  23. Image 12 For 1101 Myrtlewood Circle E 101
  24. Image 13 For 1101 Myrtlewood Circle E 101
  25. Image 14 For 1101 Myrtlewood Circle E 101
  26. Image 15 For 1101 Myrtlewood Circle E 101
  27. Image 16 For 1101 Myrtlewood Circle E 101
  28. Image 17 For 1101 Myrtlewood Circle E 101
  29. Image 17 For 1101 Myrtlewood Circle E 101
  30. Image 18 For 1101 Myrtlewood Circle E 101
  31. Image 19 For 1101 Myrtlewood Circle E 101
  32. Image 19 For 1101 Myrtlewood Circle E 101
  33. Image 20 For 1101 Myrtlewood Circle E 101
  34. Image 20 For 1101 Myrtlewood Circle E 101
  35. Image 21 For 1101 Myrtlewood Circle E 101
  36. Image 22 For 1101 Myrtlewood Circle E 101
  37. Image 23 For 1101 Myrtlewood Circle E 101
  38. Image 24 For 1101 Myrtlewood Circle E 101
  39. Image 25 For 1101 Myrtlewood Circle E 101
  40. Image 26 For 1101 Myrtlewood Circle E 101
  41. Image 27 For 1101 Myrtlewood Circle E 101
  42. Image 28 For 1101 Myrtlewood Circle E 101
  43. Image 29 For 1101 Myrtlewood Circle E 101
  44. Image 30 For 1101 Myrtlewood Circle E 101
  45. Image 31 For 1101 Myrtlewood Circle E 101
  46. Image 32 For 1101 Myrtlewood Circle E 101
  47. Image 36 For 1101 Myrtlewood Circle E 101
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,150

Address: 1101 Myrtlewood Circle E 101, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

Description

Freshly Painted. New Carpet in Bedrooms. New Window Treatments. Roomy Two Bedrooms & Two Baths. Split BR Plan. Ground Floor with Private Entry No Exterior Hallway. Assigned Parking Right In Front. Kitchen with Granite & Pantry. Large Dining Area. Large Living Room. Plus a Sunroom Perfect for Office, Exercise Equipment, Sitting Area. Full Size Washer & Dryer. Storm Shutters. Wonderful Amenities Including Pool with Fountains, Exercise Room, Sand Volley Ball Court and More. Even a Car Wash with Sprayer and Vacuum. Great Palm Beach Gardens Location Close to Jupiter and Major Roadways. You'll Love to Call Fiore Home. Landlord provides monthly interior pest control.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26005469 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1101 Myrtlewood Circle E 101
  • Viewed: 79
  • Price: $2,150
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2004
  • Bldg sqft: 1213
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 54
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Guest, Open
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Dogs OK, Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Recreation Facility, Pool, Car Wash Area, Community Room, Fitness Center, Management, Manager On Site, Playground, Putting Green, Tennis Court(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Sewer, Water, Internet
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: FIORE AT THE GARDENS CONDOMINIUM UNIT 1101
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 52424125160011010
  • Unit Number: 101
  • Views: 79
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Pest Control
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 11811 Ave Of The Pga  2-1c, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,200.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

11811 Ave Of The Pga 2-1c Virtual Tour More Like This

Ground floor , immac spacious , huge sliding doors , ,spacious , huge balcony , granite , all new cabinets , tile floors , heated lap pool gym,sauna ,tennis. Bocchie crt , updated ,huge living room ,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11093548
  2. Provided by Silverleaf Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 1901 Sabal Ridge Court E, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,200.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

1901 Sabal Ridge Court E More Like This

Ready to move in 3/2 unit

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020091
  2. Provided by A New Start Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5570 Tamberlane Circle 131, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,300.00 ($1.98 / sqft )

5570 Tamberlane Circle 131 Virtual Tour More Like This

Annual rental available in a 55+ community in Palm Beach Gardens. This 1st floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit has had recent upgrades and offers an open split bedroom floor plan.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1162 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024431
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1103 Duncan Circle 202, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,300.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

1103 Duncan Circle 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Exceptionally nice 2/2 dunbar unit with private entrance and screened lanai. Unique tiled walls, new floors, updated kichen, master bath has marble top vanities and seamless shower. Tastefully decorat

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1334 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11127253
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12911 Briarlake Drive 103, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,500.00 ($2.50 / sqft )

12911 Briarlake Drive 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to the perfect destination for staying in Palm Beach Gardens. Recently renovated from Top to bottom...nothing was missed..new paint, new appliances, new furniture. You will feel just as good a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165788
  2. Provided by Goodrich Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 285 Cypress Point Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,100.00 ($2.72 / sqft )

285 Cypress Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

FULLY RENOVATED a few years ago to a very high standard.. Marble master bath, Upgraded guest bath, wood floors, baseboards, Crown molding, New fixtures throughout. New appliances. Peaceful lake view &

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 771 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000172
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 286 Cypress Point Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,000.00 ($3.98 / sqft )

286 Cypress Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updated 1bedroom, 1bath condo located on the second floor in the Cypress Point subdivision of PGA National. This light filled residence offers a private balcony overlooking a serene lake a

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 502 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003444
  2. Provided by Zarden Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 273 Cypress Point Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,075.00 ($2.59 / sqft )

273 Cypress Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

CHARMING KEY WEST STYLE 1 BEDROOM plus DEN with French door, 2 BATHROOM CONDO IN PGA NATIONAL with gorgeous view of lake! Upgraded condo with covered balcony. Open floor plan. Washer and Dryer in DEN

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003536
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9112 Myrtlewood Circle W, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,300.00 ($2.33 / sqft )

9112 Myrtlewood Circle W Virtual Tour More Like This

Available furnished or unfurnished. Beautiful two bedroom and one bathroom condo in Fiore at the Gardens. Very desirable updated first floor unit with an outdoor patio overlooking the pond. Fiore is a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 988 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013242
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5520 Tamberlane Circle 208, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,250.00 ($2.35 / sqft )

5520 Tamberlane Circle 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience luxury in this fully renovated 2BR/2BA furnished unit in a vibrant 55+ community. Enjoy new paint, gleaming floors, updated kitchen, and stylish modern vanities. Relax with a Smart TV and u

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 959 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023695
  2. Provided by Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin