Active
Property Photos
9630 Flowermound Circle
  1. Image 1 For 9630 Flowermound Circle
  2. Image 2 For 9630 Flowermound Circle
  3. Image 3 For 9630 Flowermound Circle
  4. Image 4 For 9630 Flowermound Circle
  5. Image 5 For 9630 Flowermound Circle
  6. Image 6 For 9630 Flowermound Circle
  7. Image 7 For 9630 Flowermound Circle
  8. Image 8 For 9630 Flowermound Circle
  9. Image 9 For 9630 Flowermound Circle
  10. Image 10 For 9630 Flowermound Circle
  11. Image 11 For 9630 Flowermound Circle
  12. Image 12 For 9630 Flowermound Circle
  13. Image 13 For 9630 Flowermound Circle
  14. Image 14 For 9630 Flowermound Circle
  15. Image 15 For 9630 Flowermound Circle
  16. Image 16 For 9630 Flowermound Circle
  17. Image 17 For 9630 Flowermound Circle
  18. Image 18 For 9630 Flowermound Circle
  19. Image 19 For 9630 Flowermound Circle
  20. Image 20 For 9630 Flowermound Circle
  21. Image 21 For 9630 Flowermound Circle
  22. Image 22 For 9630 Flowermound Circle
  23. Image 23 For 9630 Flowermound Circle
  24. Image 24 For 9630 Flowermound Circle
  25. Image 25 For 9630 Flowermound Circle
  26. Image 26 For 9630 Flowermound Circle
  27. Image 27 For 9630 Flowermound Circle
  28. Image 28 For 9630 Flowermound Circle
  29. Image 29 For 9630 Flowermound Circle
  30. Image 30 For 9630 Flowermound Circle
  31. Image 31 For 9630 Flowermound Circle
  32. Image 32 For 9630 Flowermound Circle
  33. Image 33 For 9630 Flowermound Circle
  34. Image 34 For 9630 Flowermound Circle
  35. Image 35 For 9630 Flowermound Circle
  36. Image 36 For 9630 Flowermound Circle
  37. Image 37 For 9630 Flowermound Circle
  38. Image 38 For 9630 Flowermound Circle
  39. Image 39 For 9630 Flowermound Circle
  40. Image 40 For 9630 Flowermound Circle
  41. Image 41 For 9630 Flowermound Circle
  42. Image 42 For 9630 Flowermound Circle
  43. Image 43 For 9630 Flowermound Circle
  44. Image 44 For 9630 Flowermound Circle
  45. Image 45 For 9630 Flowermound Circle
  46. Image 46 For 9630 Flowermound Circle
  47. Image 47 For 9630 Flowermound Circle
  48. Image 48 For 9630 Flowermound Circle
  49. Image 49 For 9630 Flowermound Circle
  50. Image 50 For 9630 Flowermound Circle
  51. Image 51 For 9630 Flowermound Circle
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,595

Address: 9630 Flowermound Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987

Description

Why wait to get a move in ready 3/2/2 victorian model at heritage oaks in tradition. Located close to schools, crosstown parkway, shopping, restaurants, hospital and more. Recently painted inside and out, custom paint in foyer; real wood floors; eat in kitchen with stainless steel appliances, 42'' upgraded wood cabinets with crown molding. Accordian hurricane shutters, plantation shutters in master. Private back yard with screened backporch. Hoa fee includes cable, lawncare, internet, alarm system, pest control, community clubhouse, pool, fitness center, play areas
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26028146 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 9630 Flowermound Circle
  • Viewed: 3
  • Price: $2,595
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Bldg sqft: 2383
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 3
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Community Room, Fitness Center, Jogging Path, Park, Sauna
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Entrance Foyer, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: TRADITION PLAT NO. 18 (PB 44-30) LOT 401 (OR 4016-1328)
  • Parcel Number: 430450204330000
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees
Similar Properties

Active
Listing Details for 14499 Woodford Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$3,000.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

14499 Woodford Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3003 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163663
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6632 Cloverdale Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$2,990.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

6632 Cloverdale Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Brand new home move in ready this property features the followings: open concept, kitchen comes with stainless steel appliances and has an island countertop, split floor plan, screen porch

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2956 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165668
  2. Provided by Prime Realty & Investments LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6784 Cloverdale Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$2,990.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

6784 Cloverdale Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Brand new home, this property features an open concept floor plan, the beautiful kitchen comes with nice stainless steel appliances and has an island counter top, split floor plan

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2932 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013518
  2. Provided by Prime Realty & Investments LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12800 Eleanor Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$2,675.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

12800 Eleanor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

New Construction Rental in Tradition Move In Ready! Beautiful one story home located in the desirable community of Tradition. This property features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a spacious open fl

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2612 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160852
  2. Provided by InvestPro Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13509 Bally Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$3,000.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

13509 Bally Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Kenley is a gated neighborhood in Tradition, Port Saint Lucie. The highly sought after Briar floorplan is a one story, 1,997 sq. ft. home featuring 3 bedrooms, an office, and 2.5 baths. As you enter i

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2657 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015116
  2. Provided by Saint Enterprises RE Invst Crp
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9714 Indra Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$3,000.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

9714 Indra Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Be the first person to live in this spacious, brand new home! Featuring 3 bedrooms PLUS a den and 2.5 bathrooms with basic cable, internet and lawn maintenance all included in the rent. Recently inst

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2657 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022819
  2. Provided by SimpliHOM
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10856 Everbreeze Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$3,000.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

10856 Everbreeze Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Imagine living in a brand new home and that comes true. The home is just closed, making it available for rental. It is 5 BR, 3 BA, 2 Car Garage two story (Eclipse model) home located at Brystol at Wyl

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2900 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023153
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 5944 Mangrove Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$3,000.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

5944 Mangrove Drive More Like This

The first floor of this two story home shares an open layout between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining with access to the patio. A secondary bedroom on the first floor can

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2451 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024626
  2. Provided by Sainaam Realty & Investment
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11206 Apple Blossom Trail, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$3,000.00 ($0.81 / sqft )

11206 Apple Blossom Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with a versatile den offers exceptional living space, thoughtful layout, high end features throughout, and BRAND NEW APPLIANCES. Built with quality a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3687 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027303
  2. Provided by Sandhill Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin