Active
Property Photos
24 Spring St
  1. Image 1 of 45 For 24 Spring St
  2. Image 2 of 45 For 24 Spring St
  3. Image 3 of 45 For 24 Spring St
  4. Image 4 of 45 For 24 Spring St
  5. Image 5 of 45 For 24 Spring St
  6. Image 6 of 45 For 24 Spring St
  7. Image 7 of 45 For 24 Spring St
  8. Image 8 of 45 For 24 Spring St
  9. Image 9 of 45 For 24 Spring St
  10. Image 10 of 45 For 24 Spring St
  11. Image 11 of 45 For 24 Spring St
  12. Image 12 of 45 For 24 Spring St
  13. Image 13 of 45 For 24 Spring St
  14. Image 14 of 45 For 24 Spring St
  15. Image 15 of 45 For 24 Spring St
  16. Image 16 of 45 For 24 Spring St
  17. Image 17 of 45 For 24 Spring St
  18. Image 18 of 45 For 24 Spring St
  19. Image 19 of 45 For 24 Spring St
  20. Image 20 of 45 For 24 Spring St
  21. Image 21 of 45 For 24 Spring St
  22. Image 22 of 45 For 24 Spring St
  23. Image 23 of 45 For 24 Spring St
  24. Image 24 of 45 For 24 Spring St
  25. Image 25 of 45 For 24 Spring St
  26. Image 26 of 45 For 24 Spring St
  27. Image 27 of 45 For 24 Spring St
  28. Image 28 of 45 For 24 Spring St
  29. Image 29 of 45 For 24 Spring St
  30. Image 30 of 45 For 24 Spring St
  31. Image 31 of 45 For 24 Spring St
  32. Image 32 of 45 For 24 Spring St
  33. Image 33 of 45 For 24 Spring St
  34. Image 34 of 45 For 24 Spring St
  35. Image 35 of 45 For 24 Spring St
  36. Image 36 of 45 For 24 Spring St
  37. Image 37 of 45 For 24 Spring St
  38. Image 38 of 45 For 24 Spring St
  39. Image 39 of 45 For 24 Spring St
  40. Image 40 of 45 For 24 Spring St
  41. Image 41 of 45 For 24 Spring St
  42. Image 42 of 45 For 24 Spring St
  43. Image 43 of 45 For 24 Spring St
  44. Image 44 of 45 For 24 Spring St
  45. Image 45 of 45 For 24 Spring St
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $479,500

Address: 24 Spring St, Palm Coast, FL 32164

Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: 261254 ( RESIDENTIAL )
  • Street Address: 24 Spring St
  • Viewed: 5
  • Price: $479,500
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: Not Available
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Days On Market: 57
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Bedrooms / Bathrooms
  • Master Bath: Shower Only
Building and Construction
  • Area: 25 - Flagler County
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 650
  • Days On Market: 53
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Association Yes / No: Yes
  • Entry Level: Ground Level
  • Legal Description: 05-12-31-2755-00000-1860
  • Parcel Id: 05-12-31-2755-00000-1860
  • Personal Property: Ceiling Fans, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Salerent: For Sale
  • Sign Yes / No: Yes
  • Style: Traditional
  • Zoning: res
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 8 Slatington Place A & B, Palm Coast, FL 32164
$469,000.00 ($142.73 / sqft )

8 Slatington Place A & B More Like This

Fully Remodeled Income Opportunity in Palm Coast Stunning, Turn Key Duplex | Perfect for Owner Occupants or Investors Rare opportunity to own a completely reimagined duplex in the heart of Palm Co

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3286 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1209537
  2. Provided by Worth Clark Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19 Woodglen Place, Palm Coast, FL 32164
$461,000.00 ($129.71 / sqft )

19 Woodglen Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this stunning two story pool home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in desirable Palm Coast, offering privacy, space, and convenience with no HOA. Situated on a larger lot, this property fe

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3554 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223430
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5 Rainbow Lane, Palm Coast, FL 32164
$475,000.00

5 Rainbow Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Investor Opportunity in Palm Coast! Well maintained duplex located at 5 Rainbow Ln in Palm Coast, offering an excellent opportunity for investors seeking immediate rental income. Both units are curren

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: 1223786
  2. Provided by Redfin Corporation
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 91 Sea Trail, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$475,000.00 ($119.83 / sqft )

91 Sea Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning 5 Bedroom Home on Corner Lot Over 3,000 Sq Ft in Palm Coast. Move right into this spacious 5 bed, 4 bath gem featuring a 3 car garage, 6 car driveway, new roof, and 3 year old AC. Enjoy a mo

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3964 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC310800
  2. Provided by 1ST GLOBAL REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact LARISSA JOHNSON
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1 Pineland Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$534,995.00 ($112.58 / sqft )

1 Pineland Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

This spacious 6 bedroom pool home has room for everyone! The first floor features a bedroom with a private en suite bath, ideal for guests or a mother in law suite, as well as a formal living area and

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4752 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC313104
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
  3. Contact Douglas Colpoys
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14 Whetstone Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$474,999.00 ($97.94 / sqft )

14 Whetstone Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

MOTIVATED SELLER! SELLERS ARE RELOCATING! Don't miss out on a great opportunity to own this spacious custom and thoughtfully upgraded Pine Lakes home, ideal for a large or growing family. Situated o

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4850 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315784
  2. Provided by ATLANTIC COASTAL REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Amy Taylor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1332 Ribbon Place, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$481,990.00 ($152.48 / sqft )

1332 Ribbon Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Under Construction. This versatile Silver Maple welcomes you with a charming front porch. Inside, a dramatic two story foyer leads to a spacious study and open concept living space including a casual

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3161 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317279
  2. Provided by CCNC REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Barbara Dennis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 56 Egret Trail, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$575,000.00 ($155.70 / sqft )

56 Egret Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully designed fully remodeled home features impressive 11 foot ceilings throughout, with a stunning 14. 5 foot cathedral ceiling in the family room, creating an open feel. Roof 2020, hwh 2

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3693 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317350
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER (HAMMOCK)
  3. Contact Jennifer Jewels
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 25 Ponce Preserve Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$499,997.00 ($144.47 / sqft )

25 Ponce Preserve Drive New Construction More Like This

Welcome to this Ranch with Bonus Room Dalton! On the main floor you'll find a gourmet kitchen, large family room, and study, along with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. One of the bedrooms is the primary sui

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3461 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143548
  2. Provided by AXEN REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Stephanie Morales, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19 Woodglen Place, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$461,000.00 ($129.71 / sqft )

19 Woodglen Place Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3554 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4947559
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SIGNATURE
  3. Contact Neeza Gomez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin