Active
Property Photos
9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  1. Image 1 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  2. Image 2 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  3. Image 3 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  4. Image 4 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  5. Image 5 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  6. Image 6 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  7. Image 7 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  8. Image 8 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  9. Image 9 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  10. Image 10 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  11. Image 11 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  12. Image 12 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  13. Image 13 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  14. Image 14 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  15. Image 15 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  16. Image 16 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  17. Image 17 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  18. Image 18 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  19. Image 19 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  20. Image 20 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  21. Image 21 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  22. Image 22 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  23. Image 23 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  24. Image 24 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  25. Image 25 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  26. Image 26 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  27. Image 27 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  28. Image 28 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  29. Image 29 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  30. Image 30 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  31. Image 31 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  32. Image 32 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  33. Image 33 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  34. Image 34 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  35. Image 35 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  36. Image 36 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  37. Image 37 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  38. Image 38 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  39. Image 39 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  40. Image 40 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  41. Image 41 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  42. Image 42 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  43. Image 43 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  44. Image 44 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  45. Image 45 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  46. Image 46 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  47. Image 47 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  48. Image 48 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  49. Image 49 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  50. Image 50 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  51. Image 51 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  52. Image 52 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  53. Image 53 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  54. Image 54 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  55. Image 55 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  56. Image 56 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  57. Image 57 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  58. Image 58 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  59. Image 59 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  60. Image 60 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  61. Image 61 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  62. Image 62 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  63. Image 63 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  64. Image 64 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  65. Image 65 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  66. Image 66 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  67. Image 67 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  68. Image 68 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  69. Image 69 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  70. Image 70 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  71. Image 71 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  72. Image 72 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  73. Image 73 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  74. Image 74 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  75. Image 75 of 75 For 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $3,400

Address: 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545

•   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: TB8504898 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 9405 Ibis Grove Boulevard
  • Viewed: 54
  • Price: $3,400
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Bldg sqft: 3989
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 9
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
  • Fencing: Fenced
  • Living Area: 2715.00
School Information
  • High School: Wesley Chapel High-PO
  • Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle-PO
  • School Elementary: Watergrass Elementary-PO
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 3.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Fiber Optics, Public, Underground Utilities
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Cable TV, Fence Restrictions, Playground, Pool, Vehicle Restrictions
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Built-In Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Open Floorplan, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33545 - Wesley Chapel
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 20-25-23-0040-02500-0030
  • Possession: Rental Agreement
  • Views: 54
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Internet, Other
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 8237 Juning Cove, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,900.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

8237 Juning Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully Furnished Rental in Wesley Chapel Just Bring Your Clothes! Long Term Rental. Discover this beautifully furnished new construction home on an oversized lot in the highly desirable Epperson comm

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8418359
  2. Provided by FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
  3. Contact Dammy Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5703 Hollingworth Trail, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,250.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

5703 Hollingworth Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

AVAILABLE NOW HIGH DEMAND 5 BEDROOM HOME IN WESTGATE AT AVALON PARK! Dont miss this rare opportunity to rent a spacious 2 story, 5 bedroom, 3 bath home with a fenced yard in the sought after Westgat

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2877 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8458538
  2. Provided by FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
  3. Contact Dammy Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31811 Sun Kettle Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,300.00 ($0.77 / sqft )

31811 Sun Kettle Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Location, Location, Location!! AMAZING LAKE VIEW! spacious single family home 3,092 SFT with 6 bedroom 3 full bathrooms located in Epperson lagoon. Full access to beautiful lagoon. Full enclosure with

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4306 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481815
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Dina Elbiherie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7545 Pool Compass Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,350.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

7545 Pool Compass Loop More Like This

This beautiful 2,500+ square foot, two story home, built in 2021, offers four bedrooms and three full bathrooms in a spacious and well designed layout. The heart of the home is a gourmet kitchen with

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3207 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485576
  2. Provided by INSTA REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Ryan Marnell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5820 Timberdale Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,150.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

5820 Timberdale Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover upscale living in the heart of Wesley Chapel with this stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom residence located in the premier Chapel Crossings community. This home seamlessly blends style and func

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3157 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494557
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Nityanand Sharma
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7232 Seedpod Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,450.00 ($0.86 / sqft )

7232 Seedpod Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this spacious and move in ready home in the gated Watergrass community in Wesley Chapel, Florida. Watergrass is family friendly community offering a range of amenities, including a communit

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3989 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495938
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
  3. Contact Shelly Sidhu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7273 Notched Pine Bend, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,750.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

7273 Notched Pine Bend Virtual Tour More Like This

Thinking about moving to Wesley Chapel but not quite ready to commit? This is the perfect opportunity to experience it all before making the leap. Welcome to 7273 Notch Pine Bend, a stunning, newer co

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2143 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496074
  2. Provided by HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Melisa Herrera PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 30950 Parrot Reef Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,100.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

30950 Parrot Reef Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to life at the lagoon! This beautiful spacious home features 3 bedrooms and a huge den/study with 2 bathrooms and an oversized screened in lanai. The primary bedroom is decorated with an accen

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497829
  2. Provided by FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  3. Contact Geri Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,500.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

8486 Ivy Stark Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome to your next home in the highly desirable Wesley Chapel area! This spacious, newly built 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers a modern layout with a dedicated office space, perfect for working fr

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3434 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499075
  2. Provided by DENNIS REALTY PROPERTY MGMT.
  3. Contact Sara Kouchakzadeh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9947 Allendale St Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,600.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

9947 Allendale St Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome to your brand new home at 9947 Allendale St! This stunning new construction offers 5 spacious bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and over 2,200 square feet of modern living space designed for comfort

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2615 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499560
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
  3. Contact Avaymaria Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin