Active
Property Photos
275 1st Avenue S 3503
  1. Image 1 of 55 For 275 1st Avenue S 3503
  2. Image 2 of 55 For 275 1st Avenue S 3503
  3. Image 3 of 55 For 275 1st Avenue S 3503
  4. Image 4 of 55 For 275 1st Avenue S 3503
  5. Image 5 of 55 For 275 1st Avenue S 3503
  6. Image 6 of 55 For 275 1st Avenue S 3503
  7. Image 7 of 55 For 275 1st Avenue S 3503
  8. Image 8 of 55 For 275 1st Avenue S 3503
  9. Image 9 of 55 For 275 1st Avenue S 3503
  10. Image 10 of 55 For 275 1st Avenue S 3503
  11. Image 11 of 55 For 275 1st Avenue S 3503
  12. Image 12 of 55 For 275 1st Avenue S 3503
  13. Image 13 of 55 For 275 1st Avenue S 3503
  14. Image 14 of 55 For 275 1st Avenue S 3503
  15. Image 15 of 55 For 275 1st Avenue S 3503
  16. Image 16 of 55 For 275 1st Avenue S 3503
  17. Image 17 of 55 For 275 1st Avenue S 3503
  18. Image 18 of 55 For 275 1st Avenue S 3503
  19. Image 19 of 55 For 275 1st Avenue S 3503
  20. Image 20 of 55 For 275 1st Avenue S 3503
  21. Image 21 of 55 For 275 1st Avenue S 3503
  22. Image 22 of 55 For 275 1st Avenue S 3503
  23. Image 23 of 55 For 275 1st Avenue S 3503
  24. Image 24 of 55 For 275 1st Avenue S 3503
  25. Image 25 of 55 For 275 1st Avenue S 3503
  26. Image 26 of 55 For 275 1st Avenue S 3503
  27. Image 27 of 55 For 275 1st Avenue S 3503
  28. Image 28 of 55 For 275 1st Avenue S 3503
  29. Image 29 of 55 For 275 1st Avenue S 3503
  30. Image 30 of 55 For 275 1st Avenue S 3503
  31. Image 31 of 55 For 275 1st Avenue S 3503
  32. Image 32 of 55 For 275 1st Avenue S 3503
  33. Image 33 of 55 For 275 1st Avenue S 3503
  34. Image 34 of 55 For 275 1st Avenue S 3503
  35. Image 35 of 55 For 275 1st Avenue S 3503
  36. Image 36 of 55 For 275 1st Avenue S 3503
  37. Image 37 of 55 For 275 1st Avenue S 3503
  38. Image 38 of 55 For 275 1st Avenue S 3503
  39. Image 39 of 55 For 275 1st Avenue S 3503
  40. Image 40 of 55 For 275 1st Avenue S 3503
  41. Image 41 of 55 For 275 1st Avenue S 3503
  42. Image 42 of 55 For 275 1st Avenue S 3503
  43. Image 43 of 55 For 275 1st Avenue S 3503
  44. Image 44 of 55 For 275 1st Avenue S 3503
  45. Image 45 of 55 For 275 1st Avenue S 3503
  46. Image 46 of 55 For 275 1st Avenue S 3503
  47. Image 47 of 55 For 275 1st Avenue S 3503
  48. Image 48 of 55 For 275 1st Avenue S 3503
  49. Image 49 of 55 For 275 1st Avenue S 3503
  50. Image 50 of 55 For 275 1st Avenue S 3503
  51. Image 51 of 55 For 275 1st Avenue S 3503
  52. Image 52 of 55 For 275 1st Avenue S 3503
  53. Image 53 of 55 For 275 1st Avenue S 3503
  54. Image 54 of 55 For 275 1st Avenue S 3503
  55. Image 55 of 55 For 275 1st Avenue S 3503
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $12,900

Address: 275 1st Avenue S 3503, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701

Description

Welcome to Art House! Perched on the 35th floor is this Curator residence offering 1,935 sf of living space and features 2 BR/3 BA, a den, and an expansive terrace extending from the great room. Inside, the home is complete with a chef inspired kitchen, refined finishes, and a luxurious primary suite. Residents of Art House enjoy access to an impressive collection of amenities and services, all designed to elevate the living experience. With premier dining, shopping, and entertainment just steps away, Art House offers the rare opportunity to live in one of Downtown St. Pete's most exciting new addresseswhere everything you need is right downstairs.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: TB8507297 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 275 1st Avenue S 3503
  • Viewed: 9
  • Price: $12,900
  • Price sqft: $6
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 2255
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 2
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Builder Name: The Kolter Group
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Lighting, Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Tile
  • Living Area: 1935.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Land Information
  • Lot Features: City Limits, Near Public Transit, Paved
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Covered, Basement, Valet
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Public, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Built-In Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: First Service Residential
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Eat-in Kitchen, High Ceilings, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Split Bedroom, Stone Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33701 - St Pete
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 19-31-17-01625-000-3503
  • Unit Number: 3503
  • View: City, Water
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 235 10th Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$13,000.00 ($3.61 / sqft )

235 10th Avenue Ne More Like This

Available now! Discover the ultimate florida living experience at the bungalow by the bay, a fully furnished monthly rental. This charming 5 bedroom, 5 bath pool home is located in st petersburg's his

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3606 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8397032
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Keri Clare
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 221 13th Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$15,000.00 ($4.77 / sqft )

221 13th Avenue Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

PLAN The PERFECT GETAWAY here in Historic Old Northeast of ST PETERSBURG, FL. This is the perfect MONTHLY RENTAL Retreat with Pool & Pool House. Beautifully restored and updated historic bungal

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3142 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8411132
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Keri Clare
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 100 1st Avenue N 901, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$14,000.00 ($4.55 / sqft )

100 1st Avenue N 901 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beyond exquisite, this fully furnished downtown luxury residence at One St. Petersburg was an expansive 3 bed, 3.5 bath + den home with 2,475 interior square feet and three private terraces offering u

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3080 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462759
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Jennifer Thayer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 301 1st. St. S 1103, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$15,000.00 ($5.17 / sqft )

301 1st. St. S 1103 Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully Furnished luxury waterfront condo for lease in downtown St. Petersburgs premier high rise, Saltaire! This stunning designer appointed 3 bedroom + den, 4 bath residence offers breathtaking Tampa

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2904 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477345
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Michelle Ward
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 400 Central Avenue 2001, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$12,000.00 ($3.28 / sqft )

400 Central Avenue 2001 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Panoramic views and refined living from one of St. Petersburgs most prestigious towers, in the vibrant heart of downtown. This refined 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence at 400 Central features 10 ceilings

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3663 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.30 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8491726
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Paul Simon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 275 1st Avenue S 1701, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$13,900.00 ($5.50 / sqft )

275 1st Avenue S 1701 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Turn Key Luxury Living at Art House, Downtown St. Petersburg Step into effortless luxury with this fully furnished, turnkey residence in Art House, St. Petersburgs most design forward residential tow

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2526 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492368
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME BEACH TIME REALTY
  3. Contact Lisa Maddux
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 321 12th Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$15,000.00 ($4.49 / sqft )

321 12th Avenue Ne Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Located in Historic Old Northeast, just blocks from Coffee Pot Bayou, this home sits on one of the neighborhoods most iconic brick lined streets. 321 12th Avenue is a recently completed Canopy Builder

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3344 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492739
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Kelly Barfield Burchill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin