Active
Property Photos
7569 Sunny Dreams Lane
  1. Image 1 of 52 For 7569 Sunny Dreams Lane
  2. Image 2 of 52 For 7569 Sunny Dreams Lane
  3. Image 3 of 52 For 7569 Sunny Dreams Lane
  4. Image 4 of 52 For 7569 Sunny Dreams Lane
  5. Image 5 of 52 For 7569 Sunny Dreams Lane
  6. Image 6 of 52 For 7569 Sunny Dreams Lane
  7. Image 7 of 52 For 7569 Sunny Dreams Lane
  8. Image 8 of 52 For 7569 Sunny Dreams Lane
  9. Image 9 of 52 For 7569 Sunny Dreams Lane
  10. Image 10 of 52 For 7569 Sunny Dreams Lane
  11. Image 11 of 52 For 7569 Sunny Dreams Lane
  12. Image 12 of 52 For 7569 Sunny Dreams Lane
  13. Image 13 of 52 For 7569 Sunny Dreams Lane
  14. Image 14 of 52 For 7569 Sunny Dreams Lane
  15. Image 15 of 52 For 7569 Sunny Dreams Lane
  16. Image 16 of 52 For 7569 Sunny Dreams Lane
  17. Image 17 of 52 For 7569 Sunny Dreams Lane
  18. Image 18 of 52 For 7569 Sunny Dreams Lane
  19. Image 19 of 52 For 7569 Sunny Dreams Lane
  20. Image 20 of 52 For 7569 Sunny Dreams Lane
  21. Image 21 of 52 For 7569 Sunny Dreams Lane
  22. Image 22 of 52 For 7569 Sunny Dreams Lane
  23. Image 23 of 52 For 7569 Sunny Dreams Lane
  24. Image 24 of 52 For 7569 Sunny Dreams Lane
  25. Image 25 of 52 For 7569 Sunny Dreams Lane
  26. Image 26 of 52 For 7569 Sunny Dreams Lane
  27. Image 27 of 52 For 7569 Sunny Dreams Lane
  28. Image 28 of 52 For 7569 Sunny Dreams Lane
  29. Image 29 of 52 For 7569 Sunny Dreams Lane
  30. Image 30 of 52 For 7569 Sunny Dreams Lane
  31. Image 31 of 52 For 7569 Sunny Dreams Lane
  32. Image 32 of 52 For 7569 Sunny Dreams Lane
  33. Image 33 of 52 For 7569 Sunny Dreams Lane
  34. Image 34 of 52 For 7569 Sunny Dreams Lane
  35. Image 35 of 52 For 7569 Sunny Dreams Lane
  36. Image 36 of 52 For 7569 Sunny Dreams Lane
  37. Image 37 of 52 For 7569 Sunny Dreams Lane
  38. Image 38 of 52 For 7569 Sunny Dreams Lane
  39. Image 39 of 52 For 7569 Sunny Dreams Lane
  40. Image 40 of 52 For 7569 Sunny Dreams Lane
  41. Image 41 of 52 For 7569 Sunny Dreams Lane
  42. Image 42 of 52 For 7569 Sunny Dreams Lane
  43. Image 43 of 52 For 7569 Sunny Dreams Lane
  44. Image 44 of 52 For 7569 Sunny Dreams Lane
  45. Image 45 of 52 For 7569 Sunny Dreams Lane
  46. Image 46 of 52 For 7569 Sunny Dreams Lane
  47. Image 47 of 52 For 7569 Sunny Dreams Lane
  48. Image 48 of 52 For 7569 Sunny Dreams Lane
  49. Image 49 of 52 For 7569 Sunny Dreams Lane
  50. Image 50 of 52 For 7569 Sunny Dreams Lane
  51. Image 51 of 52 For 7569 Sunny Dreams Lane
  52. Image 52 of 52 For 7569 Sunny Dreams Lane
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $499,900

Address: 7569 Sunny Dreams Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747

Description

Experience elevated comfort and style in this stunning corner lot townhome designed for both relaxation and entertaining. This spacious residence features five generously sized bedrooms, each with its own private ensuite bathroom, plus an additional powder room for guests. Thoughtfully designed with elegance in mind, the home showcases beautiful granite countertops, premium finishes, and upscale details throughout. Fully furnished and tastefully decorated, it is completely move in or rental ready. Enjoy modern efficiency with energy saving tankless water heaters and top of the line natural gas appliances. The open concept floor plan creates a seamless flow between the living, dining, and kitchen areas, perfect for todays lifestyle. Step outside to your private patio complete with a bbq grill, ideal for hosting and relaxing. As a desirable corner lot, this home offers added privacy, extra natural light, and a more open feel. Located in the highly sought after Summerville Resort, you are just minutes from world class shopping, renowned theme parks, and endless dining options. With short term rental zoning in place, this property is not only a beautiful retreat but also a fantastic investment opportunity.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: S5144996 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 7569 Sunny Dreams Lane
  • Viewed: 163
  • Price: $499,900
  • Price sqft: $224
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2020
  • Bldg sqft: 2229
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Total Baths: 6
  • Full Baths: 6
  • Days On Market: 70
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Other, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Luxury Vinyl
  • Living Area: 2169.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Corner Lot
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Open
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Pool, Internet, Maintenance Grounds, Other, Recreational Facilities, Trash
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 1575.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Convection Oven, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Exhaust Fan, Ice Maker, Microwave, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Tankless Water Heater, Washer
  • Association Name: Real Manage
  • Association Phone: 866-473-2573
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Thermostat
  • Legal Description: SUMMERVILLE RESORT PB 25 PGS 83-85 LOT 58
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34747 - Kissimmee/Celebration
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 11-25-27-5164-0001-0580
  • Views: 163
  • Zoning Code: RES
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2166 Fleming Mist Place, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$499,800.00 ($217.87 / sqft )

2166 Fleming Mist Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 5 bedroom, 4.5 baths with a Private Pool, zoned for short term rentals, located in the gated community of SOLARA RESORT. Great for a vacation home for an investment property!! FULLY FURNISHE

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2294 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5116865
  2. Provided by DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL GROUP
  3. Contact Jose Collado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1696 Tropical Palms Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$475,000.00 ($221.45 / sqft )

1696 Tropical Palms Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully furnished, beautifully designed, *4 bed / 4. 5 bath* pool home in solara resort. This open concept floor plan, with ample spaces and an oversized lanai and pool deck. One of the highlights of th

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2145 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5120824
  2. Provided by DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Jose Collado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7628 Recife Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$512,000.00 ($179.40 / sqft )

7628 Recife Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

BEAUTIFUL Corner Unit 4 bedroom 4.5 baths townhome (with 2 master bedrooms one on first floor and other on the second floor) The Luxury vacation home features a gourmet kitchen with stainless st

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2854 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5129226
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ronald Fuenmayor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1812 Tropical Palms Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$479,900.00 ($203.95 / sqft )

1812 Tropical Palms Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Charm + Immediate Income Imagine opening the door to a home that not only inspires emotion but also starts working for you from day one. This spectacular fully furnished and equipped residence in th

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2353 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5137915
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Leidy Marroquin Bello
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7579 Sunny Dreams Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$480,000.00 ($256.14 / sqft )

7579 Sunny Dreams Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully appointed four ensuite fully furnished and decorated townhome ideally located just minutes from the Walt Disney World Resort and the world famous attractions of Orlando. Pe

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 1874 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5139527
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Fernanda Trein, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3229 Brasilia Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$459,000.00 ($160.83 / sqft )

3229 Brasilia Avenue More Like This

Excellent investment opportunity in the highly desirable Magic Village community! This fully furnished corner townhome features 4 bedrooms, 4 full en suite bathrooms plus a half bath, offering a spaci

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2854 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143074
  2. Provided by GLASSTONE GROUP INC
  3. Contact Adrian Antunes, Sr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1800 Tropical Palms Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$559,999.00 ($227.55 / sqft )

1800 Tropical Palms Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to an extraordinary opportunity in the highly sought after Solara Resort in Kissimmee, Florida. This impeccably appointed 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath townhome is a true statement of luxury, offering a

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2461 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144439
  2. Provided by FLORIDA SPIRIT HOMES
  3. Contact Gabriel Silva Andrada
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7498 Sunville Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$514,900.00 ($231.00 / sqft )

7498 Sunville Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this exceptional corner lot townhome where comfort meets contemporary living. Offering five spacious bedrooms, each with its own private bathroom, plus a convenient guest powder room, this

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 2229 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145047
  2. Provided by JMC REALTY
  3. Contact Kaio Carioca
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1539 Carey Palm Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$499,000.00 ($202.76 / sqft )

1539 Carey Palm Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your FULLY FURNISHED Central Florida retreatwhere luxury, flexibility, and investment potential come together just under 20 minutes from Walt Disney World. This impeccably maintained 5 bedr

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2461 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146399
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  3. Contact Christopher Silberlight
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8977 Coco Palm Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$450,000.00 ($213.37 / sqft )

8977 Coco Palm Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience elevated living in this beautifully maintained residence located within a sought after resort style community offering an exceptional lifestyle. This unfurnished home provides the perfect o

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2109 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147914
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Romeyra Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin