Active
Property Photos
7512 Sunflower Circle
  1. Image 1 of 57 For 7512 Sunflower Circle
  2. Image 2 of 57 For 7512 Sunflower Circle
  3. Image 3 of 57 For 7512 Sunflower Circle
  4. Image 4 of 57 For 7512 Sunflower Circle
  5. Image 5 of 57 For 7512 Sunflower Circle
  6. Image 6 of 57 For 7512 Sunflower Circle
  7. Image 7 of 57 For 7512 Sunflower Circle
  8. Image 8 of 57 For 7512 Sunflower Circle
  9. Image 9 of 57 For 7512 Sunflower Circle
  10. Image 10 of 57 For 7512 Sunflower Circle
  11. Image 11 of 57 For 7512 Sunflower Circle
  12. Image 12 of 57 For 7512 Sunflower Circle
  13. Image 13 of 57 For 7512 Sunflower Circle
  14. Image 14 of 57 For 7512 Sunflower Circle
  15. Image 15 of 57 For 7512 Sunflower Circle
  16. Image 16 of 57 For 7512 Sunflower Circle
  17. Image 17 of 57 For 7512 Sunflower Circle
  18. Image 18 of 57 For 7512 Sunflower Circle
  19. Image 19 of 57 For 7512 Sunflower Circle
  20. Image 20 of 57 For 7512 Sunflower Circle
  21. Image 21 of 57 For 7512 Sunflower Circle
  22. Image 22 of 57 For 7512 Sunflower Circle
  23. Image 23 of 57 For 7512 Sunflower Circle
  24. Image 24 of 57 For 7512 Sunflower Circle
  25. Image 25 of 57 For 7512 Sunflower Circle
  26. Image 26 of 57 For 7512 Sunflower Circle
  27. Image 27 of 57 For 7512 Sunflower Circle
  28. Image 28 of 57 For 7512 Sunflower Circle
  29. Image 29 of 57 For 7512 Sunflower Circle
  30. Image 30 of 57 For 7512 Sunflower Circle
  31. Image 31 of 57 For 7512 Sunflower Circle
  32. Image 32 of 57 For 7512 Sunflower Circle
  33. Image 33 of 57 For 7512 Sunflower Circle
  34. Image 34 of 57 For 7512 Sunflower Circle
  35. Image 35 of 57 For 7512 Sunflower Circle
  36. Image 36 of 57 For 7512 Sunflower Circle
  37. Image 37 of 57 For 7512 Sunflower Circle
  38. Image 38 of 57 For 7512 Sunflower Circle
  39. Image 39 of 57 For 7512 Sunflower Circle
  40. Image 40 of 57 For 7512 Sunflower Circle
  41. Image 41 of 57 For 7512 Sunflower Circle
  42. Image 42 of 57 For 7512 Sunflower Circle
  43. Image 43 of 57 For 7512 Sunflower Circle
  44. Image 44 of 57 For 7512 Sunflower Circle
  45. Image 45 of 57 For 7512 Sunflower Circle
  46. Image 46 of 57 For 7512 Sunflower Circle
  47. Image 47 of 57 For 7512 Sunflower Circle
  48. Image 48 of 57 For 7512 Sunflower Circle
  49. Image 49 of 57 For 7512 Sunflower Circle
  50. Image 50 of 57 For 7512 Sunflower Circle
  51. Image 51 of 57 For 7512 Sunflower Circle
  52. Image 52 of 57 For 7512 Sunflower Circle
  53. Image 53 of 57 For 7512 Sunflower Circle
  54. Image 54 of 57 For 7512 Sunflower Circle
  55. Image 55 of 57 For 7512 Sunflower Circle
  56. Image 56 of 57 For 7512 Sunflower Circle
  57. Image 57 of 57 For 7512 Sunflower Circle
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $530,000

Address: 7512 Sunflower Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747

Description

Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 5 bathroom fully furnished property, offering the perfect combination of comfort, style, and fun located in one of Central Floridas most desirable communities! Step inside and discover a beautifully designed interior featuring spacious living areas, a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances, and elegant finishes throughout. Each bedroom offers a unique touch, but the highlight is the incredible SpongeBob themed room a true showstopper for guests! Enjoy your private screened in pool and covered lanai, perfect for relaxing afternoons or entertaining after a day at the nearby theme parks, shopping, and dining. Whether youre looking for a primary residence, a second home, or a short term rental investment, this property is fully equipped and ready to generate income from day one. Dont miss this opportunity schedule your showing today and make this exceptional home yours!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: O6353510 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 7512 Sunflower Circle
  • Viewed: 214
  • Price: $530,000
  • Price sqft: $250
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 2116
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Total Baths: 5
  • Full Baths: 5
  • Days On Market: 199
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Other
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 2044.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Water Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Pool, Internet, Maintenance Grounds, Trash
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 1575.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Washer
  • Association Name: Lorrie Gutzmer
  • Association Phone: 866 473-2573
  • Country: US
  • Interior Features: Thermostat
  • Legal Description: SUMMERVILLE RESORT PB 25 PGS 83-85 LOT 144
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34747 - Kissimmee/Celebration
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 11-25-27-5164-0001-1440
  • Views: 214
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2166 Fleming Mist Place, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$499,800.00 ($217.87 / sqft )

2166 Fleming Mist Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 5 bedroom, 4.5 baths with a Private Pool, zoned for short term rentals, located in the gated community of SOLARA RESORT. Great for a vacation home for an investment property!! FULLY FURNISHE

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2294 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5116865
  2. Provided by DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL GROUP
  3. Contact Jose Collado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7628 Recife Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$512,000.00 ($179.40 / sqft )

7628 Recife Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

BEAUTIFUL Corner Unit 4 bedroom 4.5 baths townhome (with 2 master bedrooms one on first floor and other on the second floor) The Luxury vacation home features a gourmet kitchen with stainless st

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2854 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5129226
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ronald Fuenmayor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1812 Tropical Palms Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$479,900.00 ($203.95 / sqft )

1812 Tropical Palms Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Charm + Immediate Income Imagine opening the door to a home that not only inspires emotion but also starts working for you from day one. This spectacular fully furnished and equipped residence in th

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2353 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5137915
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Leidy Marroquin Bello
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7579 Sunny Dreams Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$480,000.00 ($256.14 / sqft )

7579 Sunny Dreams Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully appointed four ensuite fully furnished and decorated townhome ideally located just minutes from the Walt Disney World Resort and the world famous attractions of Orlando. Pe

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 1874 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5139527
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Fernanda Trein, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1849 Island Village Way, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$624,990.00 ($251.00 / sqft )

1849 Island Village Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Rare Anastasia end unit in Celebrations Island Village priced $23,000 $30,000 below comparable new builds, with the upgrades already done. Professionally refinished in white cabinetry throughout the

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2490 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5139899
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Marissa Crawford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1800 Tropical Palms Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$559,999.00 ($227.55 / sqft )

1800 Tropical Palms Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to an extraordinary opportunity in the highly sought after Solara Resort in Kissimmee, Florida. This impeccably appointed 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath townhome is a true statement of luxury, offering a

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2461 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144439
  2. Provided by FLORIDA SPIRIT HOMES
  3. Contact Gabriel Silva Andrada
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7569 Sunny Dreams Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$499,900.00 ($224.27 / sqft )

7569 Sunny Dreams Lane More Like This

Experience elevated comfort and style in this stunning corner lot townhome designed for both relaxation and entertaining. This spacious residence features five generously sized bedrooms, each with its

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 2229 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144996
  2. Provided by JMC REALTY
  3. Contact Kaio Carioca
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7498 Sunville Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$514,900.00 ($231.00 / sqft )

7498 Sunville Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this exceptional corner lot townhome where comfort meets contemporary living. Offering five spacious bedrooms, each with its own private bathroom, plus a convenient guest powder room, this

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 2229 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145047
  2. Provided by JMC REALTY
  3. Contact Kaio Carioca
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1539 Carey Palm Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$499,000.00 ($202.76 / sqft )

1539 Carey Palm Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your FULLY FURNISHED Central Florida retreatwhere luxury, flexibility, and investment potential come together just under 20 minutes from Walt Disney World. This impeccably maintained 5 bedr

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2461 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146399
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  3. Contact Christopher Silberlight
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2309 Distant Sun Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$545,000.00 ($227.65 / sqft )

2309 Distant Sun Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully furnished 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath vacation home located in the highly desirable Solara Resort community in Kissimmee. This property offers a bright and modern open concept layout with high cei

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2394 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148713
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Marcela Cazares
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin