Active
Property Photos
9309 Pepoli Way
  1. Image 1 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  2. Image 2 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  3. Image 3 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  4. Image 4 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  5. Image 5 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  6. Image 6 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  7. Image 7 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  8. Image 8 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  9. Image 9 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  10. Image 10 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  11. Image 11 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  12. Image 12 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  13. Image 13 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  14. Image 14 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  15. Image 15 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  16. Image 16 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  17. Image 17 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  18. Image 18 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  19. Image 19 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  20. Image 20 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  21. Image 21 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  22. Image 22 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  23. Image 23 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  24. Image 24 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  25. Image 25 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  26. Image 26 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  27. Image 27 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  28. Image 28 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  29. Image 29 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  30. Image 30 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  31. Image 31 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  32. Image 32 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  33. Image 33 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  34. Image 34 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  35. Image 35 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  36. Image 36 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  37. Image 37 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  38. Image 38 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  39. Image 39 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  40. Image 40 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  41. Image 41 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  42. Image 42 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  43. Image 43 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  44. Image 44 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  45. Image 45 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  46. Image 46 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  47. Image 47 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  48. Image 48 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  49. Image 49 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  50. Image 50 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  51. Image 51 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  52. Image 52 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  53. Image 53 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  54. Image 54 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  55. Image 55 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  56. Image 56 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  57. Image 57 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  58. Image 58 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  59. Image 59 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  60. Image 60 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  61. Image 61 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  62. Image 62 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  63. Image 63 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  64. Image 64 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  65. Image 65 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  66. Image 66 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  67. Image 67 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  68. Image 68 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  69. Image 69 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  70. Image 70 For 9309 Pepoli Way
  71. Image 71 For 9309 Pepoli Way
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $560,000

Address: 9309 Pepoli Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987

Description

Room for everyone in this 3BR/3BA + bonus room or 4th bedroom home! Meticulously maintained and built in 2023, this home features a large back yard, three bedrooms downstairs (including the main suite) and a bonus room with full bathroom upstairs, the perfect spot for visiting guests, a media room, older kids or a work from home office! The open kitchen has 42'' wood cabinets, granite counters, stainless steel appliances and a large walk in pantry. Tall windows & doors bring in an abundance of natural light. The great room leads out to the extended screened patio and overlooks the back yard. Spacious main suite with ensuite bathroom. Two additional bedrooms have access to the hall bathroom and the extended laundry room is located on the ground floor. The screened patio is the perfect spot to enjoy Florida's sunny weather! Other special features include IMPACT GLASS windows & doors, tall ceilings, upgraded lighting & fans and tray ceilings. Verano is an amenity rich community with a 27 court pickleball facility, walking paths, indoor and outdoor pools, multiple fitness centers, sauna, dog park, resistance pool, e gym, tennis courts, social clubhouse and so much more. HOA dues include basic cable, internet, alarm monitoring, lawn care, common area maintenance and access to the gorgeous amenity centers. For avid golfers, there is a cart path leading to the PGA Golf Club (membership is optional and availability varies). This community truly has something for everyone. Call today to view!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11067679 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 9309 Pepoli Way
  • Viewed: 122
  • Price: $560,000
  • Price sqft: $182
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Bldg sqft: 3081
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 437
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: West of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available, Underground Utilities
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Basketball Court, Billiard Room, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Game Room, Indoor Pool, Internet Included, Jogging Path, Library, Pickleball Court(s), Playground, Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s), Trail(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Cable TV, Common Areas, Maintenance Grounds, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 591
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Upstairs Living Area, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: VERANO SOUTH PUD 1 - POD D - PLAT NO. 2 (PB 95-17) LOT 44
  • Levels: Multi/Split
  • Parcel Number: 333250100640003
  • Style: Traditional
  • Views: 122
  • Zoning Code: Planned
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 7477 Greenspring Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$575,000.00 ($134.06 / sqft )

7477 Greenspring Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Single family home with one downstairs bedroom, master bedroom, 2 guest rooms bedrooms.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4289 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008910
  2. Provided by Flat Fee MLS Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9322 Lorenzo Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$580,534.00 ($161.93 / sqft )

9322 Lorenzo Way Virtual Tour More Like This

New Construction August Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Homebuilder. Welcome to the Bahama at 9322 SW Lorenzo Way in Central Park. This two story Bahama floor plan is thoughtfully design

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3585 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10534315
  2. Provided by Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12074 Bayberry Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$547,500.00 ($176.05 / sqft )

12074 Bayberry Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

This elegant 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a dedicated den offers over 2,400 square feet of luxurious living space, perfectly designed for comfort and style. From the moment you step inside, you're

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3110 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11048663
  2. Provided by Sandhill Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7165 Farnsworth Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$550,000.00 ($143.75 / sqft )

7165 Farnsworth Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Look at this Heated, Salt Water Pool featuring a hot tub, extended covered patio with custom diamond pavers!!! Wow!! Built in 2020, this home has it all. Gutters Beautiful landscaping Uplighting i

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3826 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11091596
  2. Provided by Southern Key Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11251 Apple Blossom Trail, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$520,000.00 ($149.73 / sqft )

11251 Apple Blossom Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautiful home features four bedrooms, three bathrooms, and a spacious den, all located within the desirable 55+ community of Vitalia. With 2,566 sq. ft. of living space, it stands out as one of

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3473 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11104206
  2. Provided by TradeWind Real Estate Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7609 Archerfield Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$599,000.00 ($137.32 / sqft )

7609 Archerfield Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Gorgeous Sago model smart home on a .30 acre lakefront lot in the desirable, family friendly Copper Creek community. This home features a private in law quarters with living room, dining, kitchen, bed

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4362 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11123666
  2. Provided by Southern Key Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11931 Aventino Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$599,900.00 ($122.73 / sqft )

11931 Aventino Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Majestically situated in The Estates section of the highly sought after Tradition Community, this exquisite 4 bedroom, 3 bath Mediterranean style home offers 3,888 sq ft of luxurious living space, des

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4888 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11130733
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11460 Fieldstone Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$599,000.00 ($165.79 / sqft )

11460 Fieldstone Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 4BR Optional 5, 3.5BA home in gated Town Park at Tradition with a spacious 19' x 19' denroomideal as a 5th bedroom or recreation space . The grand foyer opens to a great room with coffered

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3613 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134107
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11024 Pacini Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$544,000.00 ($174.53 / sqft )

11024 Pacini Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful lakeside home in Crosstown Commons offering 5 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, a loft, second floor laundry, and a 2 car garage in a low HOA community. Open concept floor plan with scenic lake views,

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3117 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135467
  2. Provided by LYNQ Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10325 Phineas Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$514,000.00 ($156.23 / sqft )

10325 Phineas Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Exquisite Lakefront Living in Tradition. Experience modern elegance in this 2023 built 4BR/3BA residence with a 2 car garage, perfectly positioned on a serene lakefront lot. This move in ready home sh

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3290 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138316
  2. Provided by Southern Key Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin