Active
Property Photos
10325 Phineas Lane
  1. Image 1 For 10325 Phineas Lane
  2. Image 2 For 10325 Phineas Lane
  3. Image 3 For 10325 Phineas Lane
  4. Image 4 For 10325 Phineas Lane
  5. Image 5 For 10325 Phineas Lane
  6. Image 6 For 10325 Phineas Lane
  7. Image 7 For 10325 Phineas Lane
  8. Image 8 For 10325 Phineas Lane
  9. Image 9 For 10325 Phineas Lane
  10. Image 10 For 10325 Phineas Lane
  11. Image 11 For 10325 Phineas Lane
  12. Image 12 For 10325 Phineas Lane
  13. Image 13 For 10325 Phineas Lane
  14. Image 14 For 10325 Phineas Lane
  15. Image 15 For 10325 Phineas Lane
  16. Image 16 For 10325 Phineas Lane
  17. Image 17 For 10325 Phineas Lane
  18. Image 18 For 10325 Phineas Lane
  19. Image 19 For 10325 Phineas Lane
  20. Image 20 For 10325 Phineas Lane
  21. Image 21 For 10325 Phineas Lane
  22. Image 22 For 10325 Phineas Lane
  23. Image 23 For 10325 Phineas Lane
  24. Image 24 For 10325 Phineas Lane
  25. Image 25 For 10325 Phineas Lane
  26. Image 26 For 10325 Phineas Lane
  27. Image 27 For 10325 Phineas Lane
  28. Image 28 For 10325 Phineas Lane
  29. Image 29 For 10325 Phineas Lane
  30. Image 30 For 10325 Phineas Lane
  31. Image 31 For 10325 Phineas Lane
  32. Image 32 For 10325 Phineas Lane
  33. Image 33 For 10325 Phineas Lane
  34. Image 34 For 10325 Phineas Lane
  35. Image 35 For 10325 Phineas Lane
  36. Image 36 For 10325 Phineas Lane
  37. Image 37 For 10325 Phineas Lane
  38. Image 38 For 10325 Phineas Lane
  39. Image 39 For 10325 Phineas Lane
  40. Image 40 For 10325 Phineas Lane
  41. Image 41 For 10325 Phineas Lane
  42. Image 42 For 10325 Phineas Lane
  43. Image 43 For 10325 Phineas Lane
  44. Image 44 For 10325 Phineas Lane
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $514,000

Address: 10325 Phineas Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987

Description

Exquisite Lakefront Living in Tradition. Experience modern elegance in this 2023 built 4BR/3BA residence with a 2 car garage, perfectly positioned on a serene lakefront lot. This move in ready home showcases an open concept design, designer tile flooring, and a gourmet kitchen with stainless steel appliances, complete with impact windows and doors. The luxurious primary suite features dual vanities and a walk in shower, complemented by a private ensuite guest room. Wake up to breathtaking east lake views and radiant sunrise skies from your backyard oasis. Nestled within a gated community offering resort style amenities sparkling pools, lawn care, cable, internet and more all included in the HOA. Skip the wait step into luxury today.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11138316 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 10325 Phineas Lane
  • Viewed: 92
  • Price: $514,000
  • Price sqft: $156
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Bldg sqft: 3290
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 190
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: None
  • Fencing: Back Yard, Fenced, Wrought Iron
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Roof: Composition, Shingle
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Room for Pool
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Available, Natural Gas Available, Sewer Available, Water Available, Underground Utilities
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Gated, Pool, Cabana, Dog Park, Internet Included, Jogging Path, Maintained Community, Playground, Sidewalks, Street Lights, Trail(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool Service, Cable TV, Insurance, Internet, Maintenance Grounds, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 401
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Gas Water Heater, Dishwasher, Gas Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: CADENCE PHASE I (PB 101-1) LOT 390
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 430670100840005
  • Style: Ranch
  • Views: 92
  • Zoning Code: Master
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 9322 Lorenzo Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$580,534.00 ($161.93 / sqft )

9322 Lorenzo Way Virtual Tour More Like This

New Construction August Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Homebuilder. Welcome to the Bahama at 9322 SW Lorenzo Way in Central Park. This two story Bahama floor plan is thoughtfully design

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3585 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10534315
  2. Provided by Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11206 Apple Blossom Trail, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$499,000.00 ($135.34 / sqft )

11206 Apple Blossom Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with a versatile den offers exceptional living space, thoughtful layout, high end features throughout, and BRAND NEW APPLIANCES. Built with quality a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3687 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11093532
  2. Provided by Sandhill Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7609 Archerfield Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$599,000.00 ($137.32 / sqft )

7609 Archerfield Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Gorgeous Sago model smart home on a .30 acre lakefront lot in the desirable, family friendly Copper Creek community. This home features a private in law quarters with living room, dining, kitchen, bed

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4362 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11123666
  2. Provided by Southern Key Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11460 Fieldstone Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$599,000.00 ($165.79 / sqft )

11460 Fieldstone Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 4BR Optional 5, 3.5BA home in gated Town Park at Tradition with a spacious 19' x 19' denroomideal as a 5th bedroom or recreation space . The grand foyer opens to a great room with coffered

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3613 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134107
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11654 Macelli Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$579,000.00 ($159.86 / sqft )

11654 Macelli Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 11654 SW Macelli Way, a Taylor Morrison Bahama model still under builder warranty, offering peace of mind and modern construction in the desirable Central Park community of Port St. Lucie.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3622 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153342
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10638 Vasari Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$524,900.00 ($142.68 / sqft )

10638 Vasari Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Professionally Built, stunning waterfront luxury home offers modern design, spacious living, and the peace of mind that comes with newer CBS (concrete block) construction. Featuring 5 large bdrms 1 be

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3679 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169928
  2. Provided by Vic's Picks Realty, LLC.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12574 Forli Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$539,900.00 ($136.00 / sqft )

12574 Forli Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning 2024 built two story home in Port St. Lucie featuring 5 bedrooms and 5 baths (4 full, 1 half), including rare dual primary suitesone upstairs and one down perfect for multi generational livin

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3970 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006472
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10949 Blue Mesa Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$530,000.00 ($145.64 / sqft )

10949 Blue Mesa Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Exceptional Lakeside Living in the Heart of Tradition Welcome to this meticulously maintained, turn key residence sitting on the largest, fully fenced lot in one of Port Saint Lucie's most sought afte

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3639 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018650
  2. Provided by LYNQ Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10732 Suncrest Lp, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$589,990.00 ($151.28 / sqft )

10732 Suncrest Lp More Like This

The Avalon Bonus on homesite 83 is a beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home with a 3 car garage, offering 3,153 square feet of spacious living in Brystol North. This thoughtfully crafted two

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3900 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028209
  2. Provided by Olympus Executive Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin