Active
Property Photos
105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 307
  1. Image 1 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 307
  2. Image 2 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 307
  3. Image 3 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 307
  4. Image 4 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 307
  5. Image 5 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 307
  6. Image 6 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 307
  7. Image 7 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 307
  8. Image 8 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 307
  9. Image 9 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 307
  10. Image 10 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 307
  11. Image 11 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 307
  12. Image 12 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 307
  13. Image 13 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 307
  14. Image 14 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 307
  15. Image 15 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 307
  16. Image 16 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 307
  17. Image 17 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 307
  18. Image 18 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 307
  19. Image 19 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 307
  20. Image 20 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 307
  21. Image 21 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 307
  22. Image 22 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 307
  23. Image 23 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 307
  24. Image 24 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 307
  25. Image 25 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 307
  26. Image 26 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 307
  27. Image 27 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 307
  28. Image 28 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 307
  29. Image 29 For 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 307
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $325,000

Address: 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 307, North Palm Beach, FL 33408

Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11146915 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 105 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 307
  • Viewed: 120
  • Price: $325,000
  • Price sqft: $451
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1973
  • Bldg sqft: 720
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 154
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Boating, Clubhouse, Community Room, Elevator(s), Fitness Center
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 350
  • Tax Year: 25
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Range
  • Furnished: Partially
  • Interior Features: None
  • Legal Description: PARADISE HARBOUR COND NO 2 PAR 307
  • Parcel Number: 68434216180003070
  • Unit Number: 307
  • Views: 120
  • Zoning Code: R3(cit
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 136 Lakeshore Drive 511, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$375,000.00 ($248.67 / sqft )

136 Lakeshore Drive 511 Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

Take advantage of this renovated Unit, as this unit is under a Short Sale and taking all offers

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1508 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014250
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 132 Lakeshore Drive 317, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$300,000.00 ($252.53 / sqft )

132 Lakeshore Drive 317 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Quay North at Old Port Cove! Fantastic opportunity to own in one of North Palm's most prestigious condo communities. This property features a full intracoastal view where you will see some

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1188 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10542140
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 336 Golfview Road 406, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$345,000.00 ($301.84 / sqft )

336 Golfview Road 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Gemini Condo Unit 406 where coastal charm meets modern luxury! This completely remodeled 2BR/2BTH offers beautiful intracoastal views! Bright, open spaces, sleek finishes, & a private balco

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1143 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11083267
  2. Provided by Real Estate of Florida
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 117 Lehane Terrace 201, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$298,000.00 ($293.89 / sqft )

117 Lehane Terrace 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

This is a rare opportunity to acquire a two bedroom, two bathroom corner unit on the second floor with picturesque views. The primary bedroom offers ample closet space and generous proportions. Situat

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1014 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11091181
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 336 Golfview Road 905, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$319,900.00 ($279.88 / sqft )

336 Golfview Road 905 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 336 Golfview Road, Unit 905, a highly desirable 9th floor east facing residence in the sought after Gemini Condominiums of North Palm Beach. This beautifully maintained home offers gorgeous

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1143 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11103741
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 100 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 208, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$324,900.00 ($451.25 / sqft )

100 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully remodeled one bedroom, one bathroom condo combines luxury and comfort. The kitchen features wood shaker style cabinets, stainless steel appliances, and quartz countertops. Enjoy stunn

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 720 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11107748
  2. Provided by Option One Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1111 Myrtlewood Circle E 1111, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33408
$380,000.00 ($309.45 / sqft )

1111 Myrtlewood Circle E 1111 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 1st floor end unit in a gated community with gym and pool. Right in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. 2 Bedrooms 2 bath all updated with an additional sunroom that can be used as an office.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1228 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11110447
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1200 Marine Way G11, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$360,000.00 ($287.54 / sqft )

1200 Marine Way G11 Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into coastal comfort with this beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo nestled in the heart of Old Port Cove, one of North Palm Beach's most desirable waterfront communities. Perfectly positi

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1252 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11110949
  2. Provided by DJ & Lindsey Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 336 Golfview Road 1016, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$309,000.00 ($270.34 / sqft )

336 Golfview Road 1016 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to one of North Palm Beach's premiere condo buildings. Having recently completed remediation and SIRS requirements this property is ready for it's next owner. Located in the west wing this pro

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1143 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11122069
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 907 Marina Drive 402, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$299,000.00 ($225.66 / sqft )

907 Marina Drive 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

Marina Yacht club Views &Ocean breezes await you from North Palm Beach's best kept secret at Harbour Towers. Freshly painted, 2 bed 2 bath, plantation shutters, impact windows & 30ft floor to ceiling

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1325 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137359
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Ocean Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin