Active
Property Photos
12433 Crystal Cove Drive
  1. Image 1 For 12433 Crystal Cove Drive
  2. Image 2 For 12433 Crystal Cove Drive
  3. Image 3 For 12433 Crystal Cove Drive
  4. Image 4 For 12433 Crystal Cove Drive
  5. Image 5 For 12433 Crystal Cove Drive
  6. Image 6 For 12433 Crystal Cove Drive
  7. Image 7 For 12433 Crystal Cove Drive
  8. Image 8 For 12433 Crystal Cove Drive
  9. Image 9 For 12433 Crystal Cove Drive
  10. Image 10 For 12433 Crystal Cove Drive
  11. Image 11 For 12433 Crystal Cove Drive
  12. Image 12 For 12433 Crystal Cove Drive
  13. Image 13 For 12433 Crystal Cove Drive
  14. Image 14 For 12433 Crystal Cove Drive
  15. Image 15 For 12433 Crystal Cove Drive
  16. Image 16 For 12433 Crystal Cove Drive
  17. Image 17 For 12433 Crystal Cove Drive
  18. Image 18 For 12433 Crystal Cove Drive
  19. Image 19 For 12433 Crystal Cove Drive
  20. Image 20 For 12433 Crystal Cove Drive
  21. Image 21 For 12433 Crystal Cove Drive
  22. Image 22 For 12433 Crystal Cove Drive
  23. Image 23 For 12433 Crystal Cove Drive
  24. Image 24 For 12433 Crystal Cove Drive
  25. Image 25 For 12433 Crystal Cove Drive
  26. Image 26 For 12433 Crystal Cove Drive
  27. Image 27 For 12433 Crystal Cove Drive
  28. Image 28 For 12433 Crystal Cove Drive
  29. Image 29 For 12433 Crystal Cove Drive
  30. Image 30 For 12433 Crystal Cove Drive
  31. Image 31 For 12433 Crystal Cove Drive
  32. Image 32 For 12433 Crystal Cove Drive
  33. Image 33 For 12433 Crystal Cove Drive
  34. Image 34 For 12433 Crystal Cove Drive
  35. Image 35 For 12433 Crystal Cove Drive
  36. Image 36 For 12433 Crystal Cove Drive
  37. Image 37 For 12433 Crystal Cove Drive
  38. Image 38 For 12433 Crystal Cove Drive
  39. Image 39 For 12433 Crystal Cove Drive
  40. Image 40 For 12433 Crystal Cove Drive
  41. Image 41 For 12433 Crystal Cove Drive
  42. Image 42 For 12433 Crystal Cove Drive
  43. Image 43 For 12433 Crystal Cove Drive
  44. Image 44 For 12433 Crystal Cove Drive
  45. Image 45 For 12433 Crystal Cove Drive
  46. Image 46 For 12433 Crystal Cove Drive
  47. Image 47 For 12433 Crystal Cove Drive
  48. Image 48 For 12433 Crystal Cove Drive
  49. Image 49 For 12433 Crystal Cove Drive
  50. Image 50 For 12433 Crystal Cove Drive
  51. Image 51 For 12433 Crystal Cove Drive
  52. Image 52 For 12433 Crystal Cove Drive
  53. Image 53 For 12433 Crystal Cove Drive
  54. Image 54 For 12433 Crystal Cove Drive
  55. Image 55 For 12433 Crystal Cove Drive
  56. Image 56 For 12433 Crystal Cove Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,200,000

Address: 12433 Crystal Cove Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987

Description

Experience luxury lakefront living in this exceptional Bianca Model, 3 bedroom, 4 bath home featuring a heated pool, sophisticated upgrades, and sweeping water views. Perfectly situated on a large lake, this residence blends elegant design with modern comfort. Step inside to a breathtaking custom chef's kitchen with new custom cabinetry with a massive quartz topped island, lighted display cabinetry, a walk in pantry, stunning full height quartz backsplash, and a custom crafted exhaust hood. The spacious primary suite is a serene retreat, highlighted by caf windows overlooking the pool and lake, a coffered ceiling, two generous walk in closets, and a luxurious primary bath showcasing custom cabinets with expanded storage, a linen closet, and elegant quartz countertops. Two large guest bedrooms, each with its own ensuite bath, offer comfort and privacy with upgraded floor and wall tile and sleek quartz finishes. A dedicated den/office with twin desks and a tranquil lake view provides the perfect workspace or creative escape. Throughout the home, plantation shutters add timeless sophistication. This property is loaded with premium, peace of mind upgrades: " Generac whole house standby generator " Gas tankless water heater " Whole house water treatment systemincluding pool " Infinity air purifier integrated into HVAC " Epoxy garage floors " Climate controlled golf cart garage/exercise room with epoxy flooring and a lifetime warranty Dscover the unparalleled amenities of Valencia Walk, where residents enjoy exclusive access to a spectacular 34,000 sq ft clubhouse featuring a grand social hall, state of the art fitness center, resort style pool, card rooms, caf with indoor/outdoor dining, sports lounge, covered patio with fire pit, and a full time lifestyle director. Nestled within Riverland, a 4,000 acre master planned community, you'll also enjoy: " 16 acre Sports & Racquet Club " 51,000 sq ft Wellness & Fitness Center " 5 acre Arts & Culture Center & Creativity Hub " Miles of scenic, golf cart friendly paths " Easy access to the new Town Center with dining and Publix This isn't just a homeit's an elevated lifestyle in one of Riverland's most sought after communities.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11152773 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 12433 Crystal Cove Drive
  • Viewed: 135
  • Price: $1,200,000
  • Price sqft: $337
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Bldg sqft: 3558
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 4
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 125
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Pool Bathroom, Summer Kitchen
  • Flooring: Vinyl
  • Roof: Concrete, Tile
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Sidewalks
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Decorative, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener, Golf Cart Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Heated, In Ground, Salt Water, Screen Enclosure, Pool Bath
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Natural Gas Available, Sewer Available, Water Available, Underground Utilities
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Baseball/Softball Field, Basketball Court, Billiard Room, Cafe/Restaurant, Clubhouse, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Game Room, Indoor Pool, Jogging Path, Park, Pickleball Court(s), Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Common Areas, Common Real Estate Tax, Maintenance Grounds, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 505
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Water Purifier Owned, Gas Water Heater, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater, Water Purifier, Water Softener
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Entrance Foyer, High Ceilings, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: RIVERLAND PARCEL B - PLAT FOUR (PB 99-26) LOT 324
  • Parcel Number: 432160200260004
  • Style: Colonial, Traditional
  • Views: 135
  • Zoning Code: Residential
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 12921 Shinnecock Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$1,350,990.00 ($232.37 / sqft )

12921 Shinnecock Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

To Be Built. Astor Creek offers resort style living with a modern clubhouse, EGYM fitness center, group classes, dining, and a poolside bar. Enjoy pickleball, tennis, basketball, and a full calendar o

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5814 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10539464
  2. Provided by Maltbie Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18202 Bridle Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$1,185,000.00 ($331.65 / sqft )

18202 Bridle Way Virtual Tour More Like This

A New Construction, Custom Made Home. With quality building materials, quartz counter tops, metal roof, impact windows/doors, spray foam insulation, and on. Ready to move in, enjoy a peaceful 5 acres

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3573 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11060567
  2. Provided by Century 21 Circle
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9019 Terzi Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$1,215,000.00 ($269.52 / sqft )

9019 Terzi Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Better than new! 4 BR 4.5 BA with den, bonus room and 3 CG. This newly constructed CBS Home in the spectacular Verano PGA community is truly a masterpiece. Offering a premium lake front location and l

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4508 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151018
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 14322 Belterra Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$1,170,700.00 ($278.01 / sqft )

14322 Belterra Drive More Like This

This elegant 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath, 3 car garage home in BELTERRA in Tradition features the community's largest and newest floorplan, offering over 3,100 square feet of thoughtfully designed living spac

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4211 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151420
  2. Provided by The GHO Homes Agency LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11750 Westcliffe Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$1,389,000.00 ($282.95 / sqft )

11750 Westcliffe Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience modern luxury at its finest in this custom built 4 Bedroom, 4 Bathroom + Flex Room home located in the highly sought after Westcliffe Estates at Tradition (single family pool homes). Design

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4909 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024708
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11347 Sea Cove Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$1,175,000.00 ($253.07 / sqft )

11347 Sea Cove Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience luxury living in the highly desirable 55+ community of Valencia Walk at Riverland. This stunning 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom residence is loaded with high end upgrades, custom craftsmanship, and

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4643 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025986
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin