Active
Property Photos
3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  1. Image 1 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  2. Image 2 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  3. Image 3 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  4. Image 4 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  5. Image 5 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  6. Image 6 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  7. Image 7 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  8. Image 8 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  9. Image 9 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  10. Image 10 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  11. Image 11 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  12. Image 12 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  13. Image 13 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  14. Image 14 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  15. Image 15 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  16. Image 16 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  17. Image 17 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  18. Image 18 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  19. Image 19 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  20. Image 20 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  21. Image 21 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  22. Image 22 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  23. Image 23 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  24. Image 24 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  25. Image 25 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  26. Image 26 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  27. Image 27 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  28. Image 28 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  29. Image 29 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  30. Image 30 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  31. Image 31 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  32. Image 32 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  33. Image 33 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  34. Image 34 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  35. Image 35 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  36. Image 36 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  37. Image 37 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  38. Image 38 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  39. Image 39 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  40. Image 40 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  41. Image 41 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  42. Image 42 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  43. Image 43 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  44. Image 44 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  45. Image 45 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  46. Image 46 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  47. Image 47 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  48. Image 48 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  49. Image 49 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  50. Image 50 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  51. Image 51 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  52. Image 52 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  53. Image 53 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  54. Image 54 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  55. Image 55 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  56. Image 56 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  57. Image 57 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  58. Image 58 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  59. Image 59 For 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $3,150,000

Address: 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n, Highland Beach, FL 33487

Description

Exceptional offering. Luxurious High Floor Renovated Condo at Prestigious Villa Nova in Highland Beach. Half Floor unit with Private Elevator Landing. North, East & West Direct Ocean to Intracoastal Views. Private Poolside Cabana, 2 Parking Spaces (#16 / #N30) & 2 AC Storage Units (#14 / #17) included in the sale of 12N. Villa Nova is a boutique condominium on the sand in Highland Beach. 24H Doorman, Gym, Club Room, BBQ, New Pool Deck. Centrally located between Boca Raton & Delray Beach. See Floor Plan.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26021041 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n
  • Viewed: 39
  • Price: $3,150,000
  • Price sqft: $1,185
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1987
  • Bldg sqft: 2659
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 7
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Carport, Attached Garage, Carport, Circular Driveway, Garage, Guest, Open, Under Building, Underground
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Central Building
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Security, Maintenance, Pool, Bike Storage, Cabana, Community Room, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Internet Included, Laundry, Lobby, Management, Manager On Site, Picnic Area, Spa/Hot Tub, Storage, Trash Chute
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool Service, Cable TV, Common Areas, Insurance, Internet, Maintenance Grounds, Maintenance Structure, Reserve Funds, Trash
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 3024
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Trash Compactor, Washer
  • Association Name: Villa Nova
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Built-in Features, Custom Mirrors, Elevator, Entrance Foyer, Roman Tub, Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: VILLA NOVA COND UNIT 12N
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 24434633360010120
  • Style: Art Deco, Contemporary
  • Unit Number: 12n
  • Views: 39
  • Zoning Code: Residential
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3720 Ocean Boulevard 1406-1407, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$3,199,000.00 ($589.90 / sqft )

3720 Ocean Boulevard 1406-1407 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover luxury living at its finest in this exceptional double condo located in the exclusive Toscana community of Highland Beach. Spanning an impressive 4,661 square feet under air this residence fe

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5423 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11012223
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker/BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4605 Ocean Boulevard 7b, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$3,600,000.00 ($1,384.62 / sqft )

4605 Ocean Boulevard 7b Virtual Tour More Like This

Perfection. Residence 7b at parker highland unveils a stunning oceanfront retreat, a curated & fully reimagined 3br/3. 5ba corner residence with sweeping ocean views. This 2,600 sf masterpiece evokes

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2600 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138641
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3505 Ocean Boulevard 10n, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$3,500,000.00 ($1,006.90 / sqft )

3505 Ocean Boulevard 10n Virtual Tour More Like This

Visit this outstanding and renovated 3/3 residence on the sand, offering long ocean and coastline views, as well as twinkling city lights and intracoastal views, emphasized by the floor to ceiling gla

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3476 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145126
  2. Provided by John P. O'Grady LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$2,995,000.00 ($375.36 / sqft )

3200 Ocean Boulevard 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

New Price! $2,995.000. Discover an elevated standard of coastal living in this exceptional three bedroom, three and a half bath residence, located within an exclusive boutique building consisting of o

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7979 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159494
  2. Provided by SDG Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3740 Ocean Boulevard 1102, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$2,950,000.00 ($910.49 / sqft )

3740 Ocean Boulevard 1102 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience breathtaking panoramic views of the ocean, intracoastal, and city skyline from this stunning contemporary three bedroom, three bath residence. Perched on the 11th floor, this beautifully re

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3240 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016018
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker/BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3505 Ocean Boulevard 14n, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$2,999,000.00 ($1,127.87 / sqft )

3505 Ocean Boulevard 14n Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience elevated coastal living in this premier residence at the Villa Nova. Spanning an impressive 2,600 living sf, plus over 700 sf of wrap around balcony. This luxurious 14th floor condo offers

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2659 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020249
  2. Provided by Live South Florida Realty, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin